Photofinish Images | H1| H2| H3| H4| H5| H6|

    

 Illawong & Districts Athletics Club                        3/04/2021 - 5:03 PM
                   Illawong High Velocity Meet 4 - 3/04/2021                   
                           The Ridge Athletics Track                           
 
Event 6  Women 200 Metre
=======================================================================        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: 1.6                                                       
  1 Quirk, Monique            01 Campbelltown             23.52                
  2 Carroll, Bronte           99 Mingara Athl             23.65                
  3 Pretorius, Helen          99 Athletics Act            23.78                
  4 Rubie, Anneliese          92 University o             23.81                
  5 Ferrier, Caitlyn          02 Asics Wests              23.84                
  6 Laurance, Jessica         03 Campbelltown             24.05                
  7 McAndrew, Kelly           94 Mingara Athl             24.31                
Section  2     Wind: 0.5                                                       
  1 Dunne, Tierney            02 Athletics Wo             24.54                
  2 Wahby, Kate               01 Uts Northern             25.07                
  3 Clark, Tomasin            96 Illawong Rev             25.10                
  4 Alizart, Alexandra        03 Westfields               25.50                
  5 Kelaher, Morgan           03 Uts Northern             25.79                
Section  3     Wind: 0.3                                                       
  1 Maciver, Jessica          03 Uts Northern             25.38                
  2 Wright, Hayley            04 Campbelltown             25.60                
  3 Douglas, Susie            01 Unsw Athletics Club      25.86                
  4 Pedder, Amy               90 Utas                     26.98                
Section  4     Wind: 2.6                                                       
  1 Pye, Scarlett             00 Asics Wests              25.58                
  2 McNally, Ainslie          06 Hills Districts          25.92                
  3 Davis, Chloe              00 Uts Northern             26.51                
  4 Hazelton, Emma            07 Camden Athle             26.51                
  5 Perry, Monique            74 Uts Northern             26.58                
  6 Hofer, Lilly              06 Mingara Athl             26.64                
Section  5     Wind: 1.7                                                       
  1 Briffa, Renee             75 Uts Northern             26.86                
  2 Green, Tiarna             07 Camden Athle             26.93                
  3 Floyd-Kerr, Rosalee       08 Illawong Rev             27.60                
  4 O'Neill, Jacqueline       93 Mingara Athl             28.21                
Section  6     Wind: 3.7                                                       
  1 Cole, Virginia            08 Springwood               27.56                
  2 FitzPatrick, Molly        06 Sutherland D             27.59                
  3 Tattersall, Kaitlin       07 Camden Athle             27.97                
  4 Rose, Dallyce             09 Glenbrook                28.52                
  5 Wight, Philippa           63 Sydney Pacif             29.96                
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Quirk, Monique            01 Campbelltown             23.52   1.6  1       
  2 Carroll, Bronte           99 Mingara Athl             23.65   1.6  1       
  3 Pretorius, Helen          99 Athletics Act            23.78   1.6  1       
  4 Rubie, Anneliese          92 University o             23.81   1.6  1       
  5 Ferrier, Caitlyn          02 Asics Wests              23.84   1.6  1       
  6 Laurance, Jessica         03 Campbelltown             24.05   1.6  1       
  7 McAndrew, Kelly           94 Mingara Athl             24.31   1.6  1       
  8 Dunne, Tierney            02 Athletics Wo             24.54   0.5  2       
  9 Wahby, Kate               01 Uts Northern             25.07   0.5  2       
 10 Clark, Tomasin            96 Illawong Rev             25.10   0.5  2       
 11 Maciver, Jessica          03 Uts Northern             25.38   0.3  3       
 12 Alizart, Alexandra        03 Westfields               25.50   0.5  2       
 13 Pye, Scarlett             00 Asics Wests              25.58   2.6  4       
 14 Wright, Hayley            04 Campbelltown             25.60   0.3  3       
 15 Kelaher, Morgan           03 Uts Northern             25.79   0.5  2       
 16 Douglas, Susie            01 Unsw Athletics Club      25.86   0.3  3       
 17 McNally, Ainslie          06 Hills Districts          25.92   2.6  4       
 18 Davis, Chloe              00 Uts Northern             26.51   2.6  4       
 19 Hazelton, Emma            07 Camden Athle             26.51   2.6  4       
 20 Perry, Monique            74 Uts Northern             26.58   2.6  4       
 21 Hofer, Lilly              06 Mingara Athl             26.64   2.6  4       
 22 Briffa, Renee             75 Uts Northern             26.86   1.7  5       
 23 Green, Tiarna             07 Camden Athle             26.93   1.7  5       
 24 Pedder, Amy               90 Utas                     26.98   0.3  3       
 25 Cole, Virginia            08 Springwood               27.56   3.7  6       
 26 FitzPatrick, Molly        06 Sutherland D             27.59   3.7  6       
 27 Floyd-Kerr, Rosalee       08 Illawong Rev             27.60   1.7  5       
 28 Tattersall, Kaitlin       07 Camden Athle             27.97   3.7  6       
 29 O'Neill, Jacqueline       93 Mingara Athl             28.21   1.7  5       
 30 Rose, Dallyce             09 Glenbrook                28.52   3.7  6       
 31 Wight, Philippa           63 Sydney Pacif             29.96   3.7  6       
Image for H1

Image for H2

Image for H3

Image for H4

Image for H5

Image for H6