Photofinish Images | H1| H2| H3|

    

 Illawong & Districts Athletics Club                   3/04/2021 - 3:35 PM
                Illawong High Velocity Meet 4 - 3/04/2021                 
                        The Ridge Athletics Track                         
 
Event 3  Men 400 Metre
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Smith, Jamee              00 Illawong Rev             47.41           
  2 Fokas, Mark               01 Uts Northern             48.49           
  3 Laurendet, Rohan          96 Illawong Rev             48.77           
  4 Mizzi, Damien             00 University o             48.81           
  5 Rogers, Noah              96 Mingara Athl             49.62           
  6 Yang, Chris               02 St George Di             50.08           
  7 Clarke, Oliver            99 Mingara Athl             50.31           
  8 Ash, Lachlan              01 Campbelltown             51.06           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Musgrove, Cameron         98 Nowra Athlet             50.67           
  2 Peter, Abiatara           03 Campbelltown             51.33           
  3 Muston, Ben               99 Manly Warringah          51.80           
  4 Richardson, Owen          03 South Sydney             55.72           
  5 Karthigeyan, Giri         04 The Kings School         55.91           
  6 Samsa, Daniel             96 Bankstown Sports         56.56           
  7 Bradley, Oscar            91 Unattached               57.26           
  8 Healey, Seth              83 Sutherland D             58.54           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Calicetto, Adam           06 Bankstown Sports       1:04.70           
  2 Ramondetta, Victor        54 Uts Northern           1:06.52           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Smith, Jamee              00 Illawong Rev             47.41   1       
  2 Fokas, Mark               01 Uts Northern             48.49   1       
  3 Laurendet, Rohan          96 Illawong Rev             48.77   1       
  4 Mizzi, Damien             00 University o             48.81   1       
  5 Rogers, Noah              96 Mingara Athl             49.62   1       
  6 Yang, Chris               02 St George Di             50.08   1       
  7 Clarke, Oliver            99 Mingara Athl             50.31   1       
  8 Musgrove, Cameron         98 Nowra Athlet             50.67   2       
  9 Ash, Lachlan              01 Campbelltown             51.06   1       
 10 Peter, Abiatara           03 Campbelltown             51.33   2       
 11 Muston, Ben               99 Manly Warringah          51.80   2       
 12 Richardson, Owen          03 South Sydney             55.72   2       
 13 Karthigeyan, Giri         04 The Kings School         55.91   2       
 14 Samsa, Daniel             96 Bankstown Sports         56.56   2       
 15 Bradley, Oscar            91 Unattached               57.26   2       
 16 Healey, Seth              83 Sutherland D             58.54   2       
 17 Calicetto, Adam           06 Bankstown Sports       1:04.70   3       
 18 Ramondetta, Victor        54 Uts Northern           1:06.52   3       
Image for H1

Image for H2

Image for H3