Illawong & Districts Athletics Club                       8/01/2022 - 10:58 PM
                   Illawong High Velocity Meet 2 - 8/01/2022                   
                           The Ridge Athletics Track                           
 
Event 2  Women 100 Metre
=======================================================================        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: -0.7                                                      
  1 Taddeo, Abbie             94 Illawong Rev             12.00                
  2 McAndrew, Kelly           94 Mingara Athl             12.12                
  3 Carroll, Bronte           99 Mingara Athl             12.17                
  4 Power, Stephanie          93 U.T.S. North             12.19                
  5 Stoilova, Aleksandra      05 Westfields               12.24                
  6 Bingham, Gabrielle        02 Campbelltown             12.35                
  7 Cowie, Genevieve          95 University o             12.74                
Section  2     Wind: -0.6                                                      
  1 Praciak, Kysha            99 U.T.S. North             12.23                
  2 Duve, Emily               94 University o             12.44                
  3 Klasen, Emma              02 University o             12.57                
  4 Fioravanti, Kiara         93 Asics Wests              12.71                
  5 Matthews, Emma            03 Camden Athle             12.72                
  6 Kabuyawa, Tuliana         06 Campbelltown             12.82                
Section  3     Wind: -2.1                                                      
  1 Da Silva, Eliza           04 U.T.S. North             12.56                
  2 Amidzovski, Delta         06 Athletics Wo             12.79                
  3 Betham, Damita            06 Campbelltown             12.92                
Section  4     Wind: -3.0                                                      
  1 Pickering, Bronte         01 U.T.S. North             12.61                
  2 Johnson, Lauren           85 Victory Runners          13.06                
  3 Wright, Hayley            04 Campbelltown             13.26                
  4 Strecker, Emily           05 Illawarra Bl             13.28                
  5 Madden Khan, Maia         07 University o             13.40                
  6 Maciver, Jessica          03 U.T.S. North             13.66                
Section  5     Wind: -1.4                                                      
  1 Perry, Monique            74 U.T.S. North             12.92                
  2 Navusolo, Jezebel         02 Mingara Athl             13.14                
  3 Luz, Nikaela              06 Campbelltown             13.17                
  4 Cosgrove, Michaela        03 Asics Wests              13.36                
  5 Cibei, Sophia             02 University o             13.36                
Section  6     Wind: -3.1                                                      
  1 Britton, Emily            01 Cherrybrook              12.97                
  2 Talaia, Nekea             07 Campbelltown             13.44                
  3 James, Sarah              93 Sutherland D             13.48                
  4 Bower, Indii              09 Illawong Rev             13.99                
  5 Kawaura, Nana             97 U.T.S. North             14.06                
  6 Roets, Lara               05 Athletics East           14.25                
Section  7     Wind: -1.9                                                      
  1 Jenkins, Neve             08 Sutherland D             13.67                
  2 Hazelton, Emma            07 Camden Athle             13.81                
  3 Bratton, Gemma            02 U.T.S. North             13.85                
  4 Peter, Esther             06 Campbelltown             14.17                
Section  8     Wind: -2.0                                                      
  1 Attard, Kaylee            08 Campbelltown             13.47                
  2 Hussain, Mariam           08 Bankstown Sp             13.65                
  3 Strong, Kylie             67 U.T.S. North             13.67                
  4 Luey, Sarah               07 Athletics East           13.83                
  5 Donovic, Emma             99 University o             13.84                
  6 Mikan, Catherine          08 U.T.S. North             13.95                
  7 Nicholas, Zara            08 Blue Mountai             14.17                
Section  9     Wind: -2.1                                                      
  1 Ackland, Inge             05 U.T.S. North             13.57                
  2 Whatley, Sarah            90 Illawong Rev             13.72                
  3 Rayment, Molly            09 Sutherland D             13.96                
  4 Schweitzer, Stephanie     92 Hills Distri             14.03                
  5 Green, Tiarna             07 Camden Athle             14.04                
  6 Chauvin, Bianca           04 Camden Athle             14.19                
  7 Tnokovski, Marissa        06 Westfields               14.35                
Section  10     Wind: -2.3                                                     
  1 Shortland, Hannah         09 Campbelltown             14.10                
  2 Truashiem, Kate           90 Illawong Rev             14.40                
  3 Davis, Joanna             76 U.T.S. North             14.65                
  4 Howson, Sophie            11 Sutherland D             14.83                
Section  11     Wind: -3.5                                                     
  1 Diep, Elysse              09 Bankstown Sp             14.17                
  2 Pye, Indyanna             05 Asics Wests              14.31                
  3 Kourembes, Jessica        03 Camden Athle             14.35                
  4 Forster, Jessica          03 Ryde Athleti             14.48                
  5 Erdogan, Eva              05 Campbelltown             14.56                
  6 Guercio, Stefania         05 Illawong Rev             14.81                
Section  12     Wind: -1.1                                                     
  1 Smith, Alexandra          07 Asics Wests              14.40                
  2 Giampietro, Ainsley       08 Blue Mountai             14.44                
  3 Curruthers, Savannah      09 Bankstown Sp             14.80                
  4 Warszawska, Ronia         11 Sutherland D             15.26                
  5 Constable, Kim            77 Illawong Rev             15.30                
  6 Olney, Kwanita            08 Illawong Rev             15.45                
  7 Salabogi, Diamalaini      10 Asics Wests              15.48                
Section  13     Wind: -2.3                                                     
  1 Lovell - T/F36, Mali      04 U.T.S. North             15.85                
  2 Warton, Sybella           07 U.T.S. North             16.23                
  3 Colley - T36, Tamsin      02 Hills Districts          17.21                
  4 Lamb, Christine           58 Illawong Rev             17.41                
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Taddeo, Abbie             94 Illawong Rev             12.00  -0.7  1       
  2 McAndrew, Kelly           94 Mingara Athl             12.12  -0.7  1       
  3 Carroll, Bronte           99 Mingara Athl             12.17  -0.7  1       
  4 Power, Stephanie          93 U.T.S. North             12.19  -0.7  1       
  5 Praciak, Kysha            99 U.T.S. North             12.23  -0.6  2       
  6 Stoilova, Aleksandra      05 Westfields               12.24  -0.7  1       
  7 Bingham, Gabrielle        02 Campbelltown             12.35  -0.7  1       
  8 Duve, Emily               94 University o             12.44  -0.6  2       
  9 Da Silva, Eliza           04 U.T.S. North             12.56  -2.1  3       
 10 Klasen, Emma              02 University o             12.57  -0.6  2       
 11 Pickering, Bronte         01 U.T.S. North             12.61  -3.0  4       
 12 Fioravanti, Kiara         93 Asics Wests              12.71  -0.6  2       
 13 Matthews, Emma            03 Camden Athle             12.72  -0.6  2       
 14 Cowie, Genevieve          95 University o             12.74  -0.7  1       
 15 Amidzovski, Delta         06 Athletics Wo             12.79  -2.1  3       
 16 Kabuyawa, Tuliana         06 Campbelltown             12.82  -0.6  2       
 17 Perry, Monique            74 U.T.S. North             12.92  -1.4  5       
 18 Betham, Damita            06 Campbelltown             12.92  -2.1  3       
 19 Britton, Emily            01 Cherrybrook              12.97  -3.1  6       
 20 Johnson, Lauren           85 Victory Runners          13.06  -3.0  4       
 21 Navusolo, Jezebel         02 Mingara Athl             13.14  -1.4  5       
 22 Luz, Nikaela              06 Campbelltown             13.17  -1.4  5       
 23 Wright, Hayley            04 Campbelltown             13.26  -3.0  4       
 24 Strecker, Emily           05 Illawarra Bl             13.28  -3.0  4       
 25 Cosgrove, Michaela        03 Asics Wests              13.36  -1.4  5       
 26 Cibei, Sophia             02 University o             13.36  -1.4  5       
 27 Madden Khan, Maia         07 University o             13.40  -3.0  4       
 28 Talaia, Nekea             07 Campbelltown             13.44  -3.1  6       
 29 Attard, Kaylee            08 Campbelltown             13.47  -2.0  8       
 30 James, Sarah              93 Sutherland D             13.48  -3.1  6       
 31 Ackland, Inge             05 U.T.S. North             13.57  -2.1  9       
 32 Hussain, Mariam           08 Bankstown Sp             13.65  -2.0  8       
 33 Maciver, Jessica          03 U.T.S. North             13.66  -3.0  4       
 34 Jenkins, Neve             08 Sutherland D             13.67  -1.9  7       
 35 Strong, Kylie             67 U.T.S. North             13.67  -2.0  8       
 36 Whatley, Sarah            90 Illawong Rev             13.72  -2.1  9       
 37 Hazelton, Emma            07 Camden Athle             13.81  -1.9  7       
 38 Luey, Sarah               07 Athletics East           13.83  -2.0  8       
 39 Donovic, Emma             99 University o             13.84  -2.0  8       
 40 Bratton, Gemma            02 U.T.S. North             13.85  -1.9  7       
 41 Mikan, Catherine          08 U.T.S. North             13.95  -2.0  8       
 42 Rayment, Molly            09 Sutherland D             13.96  -2.1  9       
 43 Bower, Indii              09 Illawong Rev             13.99  -3.1  6       
 44 Schweitzer, Stephanie     92 Hills Distri             14.03  -2.1  9       
 45 Green, Tiarna             07 Camden Athle             14.04  -2.1  9       
 46 Kawaura, Nana             97 U.T.S. North             14.06  -3.1  6       
 47 Shortland, Hannah         09 Campbelltown             14.10  -2.3 10       
 48 Diep, Elysse              09 Bankstown Sp             14.17  -3.5 11       
 49 Nicholas, Zara            08 Blue Mountai             14.17  -2.0  8       
 49 Peter, Esther             06 Campbelltown             14.17  -1.9  7       
 51 Chauvin, Bianca           04 Camden Athle             14.19  -2.1  9       
 52 Roets, Lara               05 Athletics East           14.25  -3.1  6       
 53 Pye, Indyanna             05 Asics Wests              14.31  -3.5 11       
 54 Tnokovski, Marissa        06 Westfields               14.35  -2.1  9       
 55 Kourembes, Jessica        03 Camden Athle             14.35  -3.5 11       
 56 Smith, Alexandra          07 Asics Wests              14.40  -1.1 12       
 57 Truashiem, Kate           90 Illawong Rev             14.40  -2.3 10       
 58 Giampietro, Ainsley       08 Blue Mountai             14.44  -1.1 12       
 59 Forster, Jessica          03 Ryde Athleti             14.48  -3.5 11       
 60 Erdogan, Eva              05 Campbelltown             14.56  -3.5 11       
 61 Davis, Joanna             76 U.T.S. North             14.65  -2.3 10       
 62 Curruthers, Savannah      09 Bankstown Sp             14.80  -1.1 12       
 63 Guercio, Stefania         05 Illawong Rev             14.81  -3.5 11       
 64 Howson, Sophie            11 Sutherland D             14.83  -2.3 10       
 65 Warszawska, Ronia         11 Sutherland D             15.26  -1.1 12       
 66 Constable, Kim            77 Illawong Rev             15.30  -1.1 12       
 67 Olney, Kwanita            08 Illawong Rev             15.45  -1.1 12       
 68 Salabogi, Diamalaini      10 Asics Wests              15.48  -1.1 12       
 69 Lovell - T/F36, Mali      04 U.T.S. North             15.85  -2.3 13       
 70 Warton, Sybella           07 U.T.S. North             16.23  -2.3 13       
 71 Colley - T36, Tamsin      02 Hills Districts          17.21  -2.3 13       
 72 Lamb, Christine           58 Illawong Rev             17.41  -2.3 13