Illawong & Districts Athletics Club                       8/01/2022 - 10:58 PM
                   Illawong High Velocity Meet 2 - 8/01/2022                   
                           The Ridge Athletics Track                           
 
Event 3  Men 200 Metre
=======================================================================        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: -2.5                                                      
  1 Roberts, Will             99 Asics Wests              21.39                
  2 Murphy, Connor            01 University o             21.68                
  3 O'Neill, Mitchell         98 Athletics Wo             21.83                
  4 Millar, Joseph            92 New Zealand              22.16                
Section  2     Wind: -0.9                                                      
  1 Goschnik, Andrew          02 St. George D             21.80                
  2 Webb, Liam                99 University o             21.90                
  3 Ayoade, Joseph            04 Campbelltown             21.98                
  4 Baker, Phillip            02 Campbelltown             21.98                
  5 Sanki, Timothy            04 U.T.S. North             21.99                
  6 Bate, Nicholas            95 Epping Distr             22.02                
  7 Karabesinis, Jamie        01 University o             22.20                
Section  3     Wind: -2.0                                                      
  1 Kermond, James            96 Bankstown Sp             22.33                
  2 Sultana, Sebastian        05 Campbelltown             22.42                
  3 Fullerton, Harry          98 University o             22.53                
  4 Goschnik, Luke            01 St. George D             22.69                
  5 Ockert, George            93 Bankstown Sp             22.75                
  6 Ash, Lachlan              01 Campbelltown             23.05                
Section  4     Wind: -1.4                                                      
  1 Kabba, Rashid             05 Westfields               22.06                
  2 Sharwood, Isaac           01 U.T.S. North             22.58                
  3 Konomanyi, Michael        96 U.T.S. North             22.73                
  4 McCann, Liam              99 Illawong Rev             22.82                
  5 Tucker, Thomas            01 University o             22.90                
  6 Kaszonyi, Lachlan         01 Camden Athle             23.40                
Section  5     Wind: -1.1                                                      
  1 Louison-Roe, Jay          03 St. George D             22.58                
  2 Hayter, Jake              06 Nepean Distr             22.77                
  3 Dennis, Joseph            03 U.T.S. North             22.88                
  4 Chisholm, Cameron         96 Illawarra Bl             23.05                
  5 Vuong, Kenneth            90 Asics Wests              23.10                
  6 Peter, Abiatara           03 Campbelltown             23.62                
Section  6     Wind: -1.5                                                      
  1 Mcpaul, James             99 Athletics Wo             22.70                
  2 Harris, Alex              05 Camden Athle             23.12                
  3 Grantham, Callum          07 Illawong Rev             23.38                
  4 Kumar, Sadheel            06 Campbelltown             23.47                
  5 Stuckey, Tiernan          90 Camden Athle             24.00                
Section  7     Wind: -2.3                                                      
  1 Kotis, James              04 The Scots College        23.37                
  2 Forster, Timothy          05 Ryde Athleti             23.48                
  3 Hargrave, Travis          05 Asics Wests              23.53                
  3 McKay, Luke               03 St. George D             23.53                
  5 Crawford, Riley           04 St. George D             23.77                
  6 McMahon, Ashley           75 U.T.S. North             24.78                
Section  8     Wind: -2.2                                                      
  1 Korkis, Zaia              04 Mounties Ath             23.50                
  2 Kelly, Evander            06 Campbelltown             23.81                
  3 Noyeaux, Sean             00 St. George D             23.87                
  4 Lau, Aidan                04 Knox Grammar School      24.57                
  5 Ehrlich, Lewis            86 U.T.S. North             25.55                
Section  9     Wind: -2.2                                                      
  1 Abdon, Jethro             99 Epping Distr             23.21                
  2 Myant, William            97 Asics Wests              23.69                
  3 Baker, Joshua             98 Campbelltown             23.96                
  4 Illangantilake, Dylan     07 Campbelltown             24.04                
  5 Kirk, Kieran              98 Campbelltown             25.00                
Section  10     Wind: -1.9                                                     
  1 Samsa, Daniel             96 Bankstown Sp             23.95                
  2 Oldfield, Elias           07 Illawarra Bl             24.21                
  3 Perry, Xavier             08 Nepean Distr             24.67                
  4 D'Arcy, Jack              97 Camden Athle             24.71                
  5 Catzel, Ryan              75 Balmain Athl             26.39                
Section  11     Wind: -0.3                                                     
  1 Blair, Billy              07 Balmain Athl             23.19                
  2 Link, Jett                03 Athletics Wo             23.94                
  3 Traino, Taurus            07 Sutherland D             23.99                
  4 Karthigeyan, Giri         04 The Kings                24.32                
  5 Noyeaux, Ryan             04 Sutherland D             24.48                
  6 Nedic, Alexei             04 St. George D             24.69                
Section  12     Wind: -0.4                                                     
  1 Ottaviano, Marcello       04 Asics Wests              23.79                
  2 Saeedi, Amir              07 Campbelltown             24.41                
  3 Blacker, Steven           78 Balmain Athl             24.61                
  4 See, Adrian               75 Athletics Wo             24.64                
  5 Cheung, Callum            07 University o             24.76                
  6 Chukwudi, Jesse           07 Campbelltown             25.10                
Section  13     Wind: -2.3                                                     
  1 Diep, David               78 Bankstown Sp             25.49                
  2 Rathbone, Linus           06 Illawong Rev             25.79                
  3 Doodson, Michael          76 Athletics Wo             26.14                
Section  14     Wind: -3.1                                                     
  1 Long, Nicholas            02 Winston Hill             25.16                
  2 Venturino, Marco          07 Illawong Rev             25.80                
  3 Pittman, Benjamin         06 Illawong Rev             26.26                
  4 Wardecki, Krzysztof       68 Balmain Athl             26.71                
  5 Kotis, Christian          07 The Scots College        28.37                
Section  15     Wind: -1.2                                                     
  1 Calicetto, Adam           06 Asics Wests              26.81                
  2 Demasi, Lawrence          72 Camden Athle             26.99                
  3 Spadaro, Alex             09 Bankstown Sp             27.43                
  4 Green, Ben                76 Camden Athle             27.98                
  5 Diep, Destyn              06 Bankstown Sp             28.16                
  6 Rawnsley, Mat             72 Balmain Athl             28.39                
Section  16     Wind: -3.0                                                     
  1 Mason, Robert             65 Asics Wests              31.34                
  2 Diep, Bryant              10 Bankstown Sp             31.45                
  3 Kratochvil, Karel         57 Athletics East           31.73                
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Roberts, Will             99 Asics Wests              21.39  -2.5  1       
  2 Murphy, Connor            01 University o             21.68  -2.5  1       
  3 Goschnik, Andrew          02 St. George D             21.80  -0.9  2       
  4 O'Neill, Mitchell         98 Athletics Wo             21.83  -2.5  1       
  5 Webb, Liam                99 University o             21.90  -0.9  2       
  6 Ayoade, Joseph            04 Campbelltown             21.98  -0.9  2       
  7 Baker, Phillip            02 Campbelltown             21.98  -0.9  2       
  8 Sanki, Timothy            04 U.T.S. North             21.99  -0.9  2       
  9 Bate, Nicholas            95 Epping Distr             22.02  -0.9  2       
 10 Kabba, Rashid             05 Westfields               22.06  -1.4  4       
 11 Millar, Joseph            92 New Zealand              22.16  -2.5  1       
 12 Karabesinis, Jamie        01 University o             22.20  -0.9  2       
 13 Kermond, James            96 Bankstown Sp             22.33  -2.0  3       
 14 Sultana, Sebastian        05 Campbelltown             22.42  -2.0  3       
 15 Fullerton, Harry          98 University o             22.53  -2.0  3       
 16 Sharwood, Isaac           01 U.T.S. North             22.58  -1.4  4       
 17 Louison-Roe, Jay          03 St. George D             22.58  -1.1  5       
 18 Goschnik, Luke            01 St. George D             22.69  -2.0  3       
 19 Mcpaul, James             99 Athletics Wo             22.70  -1.5  6       
 20 Konomanyi, Michael        96 U.T.S. North             22.73  -1.4  4       
 21 Ockert, George            93 Bankstown Sp             22.75  -2.0  3       
 22 Hayter, Jake              06 Nepean Distr             22.77  -1.1  5       
 23 McCann, Liam              99 Illawong Rev             22.82  -1.4  4       
 24 Dennis, Joseph            03 U.T.S. North             22.88  -1.1  5       
 25 Tucker, Thomas            01 University o             22.90  -1.4  4       
 26 Ash, Lachlan              01 Campbelltown             23.05  -2.0  3       
 27 Chisholm, Cameron         96 Illawarra Bl             23.05  -1.1  5       
 28 Vuong, Kenneth            90 Asics Wests              23.10  -1.1  5       
 29 Harris, Alex              05 Camden Athle             23.12  -1.5  6       
 30 Blair, Billy              07 Balmain Athl             23.19  -0.3 11       
 31 Abdon, Jethro             99 Epping Distr             23.21  -2.2  9       
 32 Kotis, James              04 The Scots College        23.37  -2.3  7       
 33 Grantham, Callum          07 Illawong Rev             23.38  -1.5  6       
 34 Kaszonyi, Lachlan         01 Camden Athle             23.40  -1.4  4       
 35 Kumar, Sadheel            06 Campbelltown             23.47  -1.5  6       
 36 Forster, Timothy          05 Ryde Athleti             23.48  -2.3  7       
 37 Korkis, Zaia              04 Mounties Ath             23.50  -2.2  8       
 38 McKay, Luke               03 St. George D             23.53  -2.3  7       
 38 Hargrave, Travis          05 Asics Wests              23.53  -2.3  7       
 40 Peter, Abiatara           03 Campbelltown             23.62  -1.1  5       
 41 Myant, William            97 Asics Wests              23.69  -2.2  9       
 42 Crawford, Riley           04 St. George D             23.77  -2.3  7       
 43 Ottaviano, Marcello       04 Asics Wests              23.79  -0.4 12       
 44 Kelly, Evander            06 Campbelltown             23.81  -2.2  8       
 45 Noyeaux, Sean             00 St. George D             23.87  -2.2  8       
 46 Link, Jett                03 Athletics Wo             23.94  -0.3 11       
 47 Samsa, Daniel             96 Bankstown Sp             23.95  -1.9 10       
 48 Baker, Joshua             98 Campbelltown             23.96  -2.2  9       
 49 Traino, Taurus            07 Sutherland D             23.99  -0.3 11       
 50 Stuckey, Tiernan          90 Camden Athle             24.00  -1.5  6       
 51 Illangantilake, Dylan     07 Campbelltown             24.04  -2.2  9       
 52 Oldfield, Elias           07 Illawarra Bl             24.21  -1.9 10       
 53 Karthigeyan, Giri         04 The Kings                24.32  -0.3 11       
 54 Saeedi, Amir              07 Campbelltown             24.41  -0.4 12       
 55 Noyeaux, Ryan             04 Sutherland D             24.48  -0.3 11       
 56 Lau, Aidan                04 Knox Grammar School      24.57  -2.2  8       
 57 Blacker, Steven           78 Balmain Athl             24.61  -0.4 12       
 58 See, Adrian               75 Athletics Wo             24.64  -0.4 12       
 59 Perry, Xavier             08 Nepean Distr             24.67  -1.9 10       
 60 Nedic, Alexei             04 St. George D             24.69  -0.3 11       
 61 D'Arcy, Jack              97 Camden Athle             24.71  -1.9 10       
 62 Cheung, Callum            07 University o             24.76  -0.4 12       
 63 McMahon, Ashley           75 U.T.S. North             24.78  -2.3  7       
 64 Kirk, Kieran              98 Campbelltown             25.00  -2.2  9       
 65 Chukwudi, Jesse           07 Campbelltown             25.10  -0.4 12       
 66 Long, Nicholas            02 Winston Hill             25.16  -3.1 14       
 67 Diep, David               78 Bankstown Sp             25.49  -2.3 13       
 68 Ehrlich, Lewis            86 U.T.S. North             25.55  -2.2  8       
 69 Rathbone, Linus           06 Illawong Rev             25.79  -2.3 13       
 70 Venturino, Marco          07 Illawong Rev             25.80  -3.1 14       
 71 Doodson, Michael          76 Athletics Wo             26.14  -2.3 13       
 72 Pittman, Benjamin         06 Illawong Rev             26.26  -3.1 14       
 73 Catzel, Ryan              75 Balmain Athl             26.39  -1.9 10       
 74 Wardecki, Krzysztof       68 Balmain Athl             26.71  -3.1 14       
 75 Calicetto, Adam           06 Asics Wests              26.81  -1.2 15       
 76 Demasi, Lawrence          72 Camden Athle             26.99  -1.2 15       
 77 Spadaro, Alex             09 Bankstown Sp             27.43  -1.2 15       
 78 Green, Ben                76 Camden Athle             27.98  -1.2 15       
 79 Diep, Destyn              06 Bankstown Sp             28.16  -1.2 15       
 80 Kotis, Christian          07 The Scots College        28.37  -3.1 14       
 81 Rawnsley, Mat             72 Balmain Athl             28.39  -1.2 15       
 82 Mason, Robert             65 Asics Wests              31.34  -3.0 16       
 83 Diep, Bryant              10 Bankstown Sp             31.45  -3.0 16       
 84 Kratochvil, Karel         57 Athletics East           31.73  -3.0 16