Illawong & Districts Athletics Club                       8/01/2022 - 10:58 PM
                   Illawong High Velocity Meet 2 - 8/01/2022                   
                           The Ridge Athletics Track                           
 
Event 4  Women 200 Metre
=======================================================================        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: -1.3                                                      
  1 Power, Stephanie          93 U.T.S. North             24.24                
  2 McAndrew, Kelly           94 Mingara Athl             24.83                
  3 Klasen, Emma              02 University o             25.23                
  4 Cowie, Genevieve          95 University o             25.35                
  5 Bingham, Gabrielle        02 Campbelltown             25.72                
Section  2     Wind: -1.3                                                      
  1 Duve, Emily               94 University o             25.24                
  2 Betham, Damita            06 Campbelltown             25.38                
  3 Da Silva, Eliza           04 U.T.S. North             25.71                
  4 Fichardt, Georgia         04 U.T.S. North             25.98                
  5 Kabuyawa, Tuliana         06 Campbelltown             26.48                
Section  3     Wind: -2.2                                                      
  1 Pickering, Bronte         01 U.T.S. North             25.64                
  2 Johnson, Lauren           85 Victory Runners          25.90                
  3 Fioravanti, Kiara         93 Asics Wests              25.93                
  4 Strecker, Emily           05 Illawarra Bl             26.49                
  5 Wright, Hayley            04 Campbelltown             27.12                
Section  4     Wind: -2.1                                                      
  1 McGOON, Destiny           05 Westfields               27.24                
  2 Madden Khan, Maia         07 University o             27.39                
  3 Navusolo, Jezebel         02 Mingara Athl             27.51                
  4 James, Sarah              93 Sutherland D             28.12                
  5 Maciver, Jessica          03 U.T.S. North             28.79                
Section  5     Wind: -1.0                                                      
  1 Perry, Monique            74 U.T.S. North             26.65                
  2 Talaia, Nekea             07 Campbelltown             27.15                
  3 Luz, Nikaela              06 Campbelltown             27.54                
  4 Bratton, Gemma            02 U.T.S. North             27.86                
  5 Peter, Esther             06 Campbelltown             28.56                
Section  6     Wind: -2.6                                                      
  1 Britton, Emily            01 Cherrybrook              27.00                
  2 Hazelton, Emma            07 Camden Athle             28.50                
  3 McEvoy, Polly             06 Sutherland D             28.74                
  4 Rayment, Molly            09 Sutherland D             29.31                
Section  7     Wind: -1.4                                                      
  1 Attard, Kaylee            08 Campbelltown             27.72                
  2 Strong, Kylie             67 U.T.S. North             27.97                
  3 Pye, Indyanna             05 Asics Wests              28.39                
  4 Donovic, Emma             99 University o             28.53                
  5 Nicholas, Zara            08 Blue Mountai             28.72                
  6 Tnokovski, Marissa        06 Westfields               29.70                
Section  8     Wind: -2.7                                                      
  1 Ackland, Inge             05 U.T.S. North             28.06                
  2 Chauvin, Bianca           04 Camden Athle             28.28                
  3 Shortland, Hannah         09 Campbelltown             28.53                
  4 Mikan, Catherine          08 U.T.S. North             28.76                
  5 Green, Tiarna             07 Camden Athle             29.15                
Section  9     Wind: -1.8                                                      
  1 Kourembes, Jessica        03 Camden Athle             27.91                
  2 Stewart, Lily             07 Asics Wests              28.75                
  3 Diep, Elysse              09 Bankstown Sp             28.77                
  4 Bieman, Taylor            05 Camden Athle             28.96                
  5 Kawaura, Nana             97 U.T.S. North             29.08                
  6 Giampietro, Ainsley       08 Blue Mountai             29.56                
Section  10     Wind: -1.6                                                     
  1 Panebianco, Claudia       95 Bankstown Sp             29.40                
  2 Smith, Alexandra          07 Asics Wests              29.87                
  3 Guercio, Stefania         05 Illawong Rev             30.21                
  4 Matar, Lea                09 Bankstown Sp             30.46                
  5 Davis, Joanna             76 U.T.S. North             30.56                
Section  11     Wind: -1.9                                                     
  1 Erdogan, Eva              05 Campbelltown             29.13                
  2 Forster, Jessica          03 Ryde Athleti             29.32                
  3 Warszawska, Ronia         11 Sutherland D             30.40                
  4 Curruthers, Savannah      09 Bankstown Sp             30.78                
  5 Lovell - T/F36, Mali      04 U.T.S. North             33.00                
Section  12     Wind: -1.1                                                     
  1 Salabogi, Diamalaini      10 Asics Wests              31.87                
  2 Warton, Sybella           07 U.T.S. North             33.95                
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Power, Stephanie          93 U.T.S. North             24.24  -1.3  1       
  2 McAndrew, Kelly           94 Mingara Athl             24.83  -1.3  1       
  3 Klasen, Emma              02 University o             25.23  -1.3  1       
  4 Duve, Emily               94 University o             25.24  -1.3  2       
  5 Cowie, Genevieve          95 University o             25.35  -1.3  1       
  6 Betham, Damita            06 Campbelltown             25.38  -1.3  2       
  7 Pickering, Bronte         01 U.T.S. North             25.64  -2.2  3       
  8 Da Silva, Eliza           04 U.T.S. North             25.71  -1.3  2       
  9 Bingham, Gabrielle        02 Campbelltown             25.72  -1.3  1       
 10 Johnson, Lauren           85 Victory Runners          25.90  -2.2  3       
 11 Fioravanti, Kiara         93 Asics Wests              25.93  -2.2  3       
 12 Fichardt, Georgia         04 U.T.S. North             25.98  -1.3  2       
 13 Kabuyawa, Tuliana         06 Campbelltown             26.48  -1.3  2       
 14 Strecker, Emily           05 Illawarra Bl             26.49  -2.2  3       
 15 Perry, Monique            74 U.T.S. North             26.65  -1.0  5       
 16 Britton, Emily            01 Cherrybrook              27.00  -2.6  6       
 17 Wright, Hayley            04 Campbelltown             27.12  -2.2  3       
 18 Talaia, Nekea             07 Campbelltown             27.15  -1.0  5       
 19 McGOON, Destiny           05 Westfields               27.24  -2.1  4       
 20 Madden Khan, Maia         07 University o             27.39  -2.1  4       
 21 Navusolo, Jezebel         02 Mingara Athl             27.51  -2.1  4       
 22 Luz, Nikaela              06 Campbelltown             27.54  -1.0  5       
 23 Attard, Kaylee            08 Campbelltown             27.72  -1.4  7       
 24 Bratton, Gemma            02 U.T.S. North             27.86  -1.0  5       
 25 Kourembes, Jessica        03 Camden Athle             27.91  -1.8  9       
 26 Strong, Kylie             67 U.T.S. North             27.97  -1.4  7       
 27 Ackland, Inge             05 U.T.S. North             28.06  -2.7  8       
 28 James, Sarah              93 Sutherland D             28.12  -2.1  4       
 29 Chauvin, Bianca           04 Camden Athle             28.28  -2.7  8       
 30 Pye, Indyanna             05 Asics Wests              28.39  -1.4  7       
 31 Hazelton, Emma            07 Camden Athle             28.50  -2.6  6       
 32 Donovic, Emma             99 University o             28.53  -1.4  7       
 33 Shortland, Hannah         09 Campbelltown             28.53  -2.7  8       
 34 Peter, Esther             06 Campbelltown             28.56  -1.0  5       
 35 Nicholas, Zara            08 Blue Mountai             28.72  -1.4  7       
 36 McEvoy, Polly             06 Sutherland D             28.74  -2.6  6       
 37 Stewart, Lily             07 Asics Wests              28.75  -1.8  9       
 38 Mikan, Catherine          08 U.T.S. North             28.76  -2.7  8       
 39 Diep, Elysse              09 Bankstown Sp             28.77  -1.8  9       
 40 Maciver, Jessica          03 U.T.S. North             28.79  -2.1  4       
 41 Bieman, Taylor            05 Camden Athle             28.96  -1.8  9       
 42 Kawaura, Nana             97 U.T.S. North             29.08  -1.8  9       
 43 Erdogan, Eva              05 Campbelltown             29.13  -1.9 11       
 44 Green, Tiarna             07 Camden Athle             29.15  -2.7  8       
 45 Rayment, Molly            09 Sutherland D             29.31  -2.6  6       
 46 Forster, Jessica          03 Ryde Athleti             29.32  -1.9 11       
 47 Panebianco, Claudia       95 Bankstown Sp             29.40  -1.6 10       
 48 Giampietro, Ainsley       08 Blue Mountai             29.56  -1.8  9       
 49 Tnokovski, Marissa        06 Westfields               29.70  -1.4  7       
 50 Smith, Alexandra          07 Asics Wests              29.87  -1.6 10       
 51 Guercio, Stefania         05 Illawong Rev             30.21  -1.6 10       
 52 Warszawska, Ronia         11 Sutherland D             30.40  -1.9 11       
 53 Matar, Lea                09 Bankstown Sp             30.46  -1.6 10       
 54 Davis, Joanna             76 U.T.S. North             30.56  -1.6 10       
 55 Curruthers, Savannah      09 Bankstown Sp             30.78  -1.9 11       
 56 Salabogi, Diamalaini      10 Asics Wests              31.87  -1.1 12       
 57 Lovell - T/F36, Mali      04 U.T.S. North             33.00  -1.9 11       
 58 Warton, Sybella           07 U.T.S. North             33.95  -1.1 12