Women 3000 Metre C RaceES Marks
|
Name    | 200m | 600m | 1000m | 1400m | 1800m | 2200m | 2600m | 3000m | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
O'Reilly, Lily 1   RBH | 35.63 35.63 | (6) | 1:55.15 1:19.52 | (6) | 3:19.41 1:24.26 | (7) | 4:44.12 1:24.71 | (2) | 6:07.31 1:23.19 | (2) | 7:32.16 1:24.85 | (1) | 8:55.25 1:23.09 | (1) | 10:11.30 1:16.05 | (1) |
Mitchell, Lauren 2   KEJ | 36.98 36.98 | (18) | 1:57.57 1:20.59 | (15) | 3:21.53 1:23.96 | (16) | 4:46.23 1:24.70 | (14) | 6:12.40 1:26.17 | (10) | 7:39.43 1:27.03 | (4) | 9:04.87 1:25.44 | (4) | 10:20.01 1:15.14 | (2) |
McKee, Sari 3   SGD | 35.99 35.99 | (10) | 1:55.34 1:19.35 | (7) | 3:19.57 1:24.23 | (9) | 4:44.97 1:25.40 | (9) | 6:11.34 1:26.37 | (5) | 7:39.75 1:28.41 | (6) | 9:06.70 1:26.95 | (5) | 10:21.60 1:14.90 | (3) |
Howard, Imogen 4   Sydney Athletics Academy | 34.49 34.49 | (1) | 1:52.06 1:17.57 | (1) | 3:14.42 1:22.36 | (1) | 4:39.26 1:24.84 | (1) | 6:05.99 1:26.73 | (1) | 7:33.31 1:27.32 | (2) | 9:02.63 1:29.32 | (3) | 10:26.30 1:23.67 | (4) |
Brown, Cicely 5   Newcastle Flyers Runners | 36.99 36.99 | (19) | 1:57.03 1:20.04 | (13) | 3:19.99 1:22.96 | (12) | 4:44.65 1:24.66 | (7) | 6:09.10 1:24.45 | (3) | 7:35.04 1:25.94 | (3) | 9:02.47 1:27.43 | (2) | 10:26.48 1:24.01 | (5) |
Guillergan, Mia 6   Sydney Athletics Academy | 35.91 35.91 | (9) | 1:55.63 1:19.72 | (10) | 3:19.60 1:23.97 | (10) | 4:45.11 1:25.51 | (10) | 6:12.29 1:27.18 | (9) | 7:39.90 1:27.61 | (7) | 9:07.32 1:27.42 | (6) | 10:28.91 1:21.59 | (6) |
Colosi, Sienna 7   Run Crew | 35.66 35.66 | (7) | 1:55.34 1:19.68 | (8) | 3:18.87 1:23.53 | (3) | 4:44.33 1:25.46 | (3) | 6:12.20 1:27.87 | (8) | 7:41.83 1:29.63 | (9) | 9:10.12 1:28.29 | (7) | 10:34.83 1:24.71 | (7) |
Bjorkmann, Katia 8   Sydney Athletics Academy | 36.38 36.38 | (12) | 1:56.60 1:20.22 | (12) | 3:20.23 1:23.63 | (13) | 4:45.33 1:25.10 | (11) | 6:11.97 1:26.64 | (7) | 7:41.37 1:29.40 | (8) | 9:15.11 1:33.74 | (10) | 10:35.72 1:20.61 | (8) |
Henry, Grace 9   RBH | 35.38 35.38 | (4) | 1:55.08 1:19.70 | (5) | 3:19.31 1:24.23 | (6) | 4:44.38 1:25.07 | (4) | 6:10.00 1:25.62 | (4) | 7:39.64 1:29.64 | (5) | 9:10.53 1:30.89 | (8) | 10:37.65 1:27.12 | (9) |
O'Kelly, Olivia 10   Sydney Athletics Academy | 35.11 35.11 | (2) | 1:54.70 1:19.59 | (2) | 3:18.85 1:24.15 | (2) | 4:44.41 1:25.56 | (5) | 6:11.71 1:27.30 | (6) | 7:42.30 1:30.59 | (10) | 9:15.00 1:32.70 | (9) | 10:39.27 1:24.27 | (10) |
Carolan, Celeste 11   KEJ | 36.65 36.65 | (14) | 1:55.78 1:19.13 | (11) | 3:19.91 1:24.13 | (11) | 4:45.92 1:26.01 | (13) | 6:13.76 1:27.84 | (13) | 7:48.51 1:34.75 | (13) | 9:20.31 1:31.80 | (12) | 10:42.82 1:22.51 | (11) |
Hathorn, Lara 12   Sydney Athletics Academy | 36.39 36.39 | (13) | 1:57.20 1:20.81 | (14) | 3:20.62 1:23.42 | (14) | 4:46.24 1:25.62 | (15) | 6:15.07 1:28.83 | (14) | 7:48.20 1:33.13 | (11) | 9:20.05 1:31.85 | (11) | 10:45.06 1:25.01 | (12) |
Ferenczi, Sophie 13   RBH | 36.82 36.82 | (17) | 1:57.89 1:21.07 | (17) | 3:21.35 1:23.46 | (15) | 4:48.53 1:27.18 | (16) | 6:19.65 1:31.12 | (16) | 7:52.83 1:33.18 | (15) | 9:24.12 1:31.29 | (16) | 10:45.50 1:21.38 | (13) |
Gocher, Sophie 14   SYU | 35.41 35.41 | (5) | 1:54.90 1:19.49 | (4) | 3:19.08 1:24.18 | (4) | 4:44.86 1:25.78 | (8) | 6:13.28 1:28.42 | (11) | 7:48.39 1:35.11 | (12) | 9:22.89 1:34.50 | (13) | 10:50.53 1:27.64 | (14) |
Kingsmill, Ingrid 15   Run Crew | 35.73 35.73 | (8) | 1:55.35 1:19.62 | (9) | 3:19.48 1:24.13 | (8) | 4:45.64 1:26.16 | (12) | 6:17.20 1:31.56 | (15) | 7:53.21 1:36.01 | (16) | 9:23.84 1:30.63 | (14) | 10:52.12 1:28.28 | (15) |
Emanuel, Matilda 16   RBH | 35.20 35.20 | (3) | 1:54.80 1:19.60 | (3) | 3:19.18 1:24.38 | (5) | 4:44.62 1:25.44 | (6) | 6:13.51 1:28.89 | (12) | 7:49.03 1:35.52 | (14) | 9:23.87 1:34.84 | (15) | 10:53.26 1:29.39 | (16) |
Beck, Grace 17   Wests Track & Field Club | 36.71 36.71 | (15) | 1:58.08 1:21.37 | (18) | 3:23.48 1:25.40 | (17) | 4:52.10 1:28.62 | (17) | 6:22.72 1:30.62 | (17) | 7:55.85 1:33.13 | (17) | 9:26.89 1:31.04 | (17) | 10:54.74 1:27.85 | (17) |
Schmidt, Lucy 18   Kotara South Athletics Cl | 36.17 36.17 | (11) | 1:58.22 1:22.05 | (19) | 3:25.72 1:27.50 | (18) | 4:58.85 1:33.13 | (19) | 6:33.83 1:34.98 | (19) | 8:09.78 1:35.95 | (18) | 9:46.19 1:36.41 | (18) | 11:16.60 1:30.41 | (18) |
Fennell, Ella 19   Sydney Athletics Academy | 36.75 36.75 | (16) | 1:57.73 1:20.98 | (16) | 3:26.04 1:28.31 | (19) | 4:56.48 1:30.44 | (18) | 6:31.79 1:35.31 | (18) | 8:12.05 1:40.26 | (19) | 9:54.14 1:42.09 | (19) | 11:28.36 1:34.22 | (19) |
Intermediate | Leader | Time | Fastest split | Split |
---|---|---|---|---|
200m | Howard, Imogen | 34.49 | Howard, Imogen | 34.49 |
600m | Howard, Imogen | 1:52.06 | Howard, Imogen | 1:17.57 |
1000m | Howard, Imogen | 3:14.42 | Howard, Imogen | 1:22.36 |
1400m | Howard, Imogen | 4:39.26 | Brown, Cicely | 1:24.66 |
1800m | Howard, Imogen | 6:05.99 | O'Reilly, Lily | 1:23.19 |
2200m | O'Reilly, Lily | 7:32.16 | O'Reilly, Lily | 1:24.85 |
2600m | O'Reilly, Lily | 8:55.25 | O'Reilly, Lily | 1:23.09 |
3000m | O'Reilly, Lily | 10:11.30 | McKee, Sari | 1:14.90 |
Report Generated 10/29/2022 7:15:46 PM | Initiative of Athletics NSW |