Ourimbah
Saturday, 16 Jul 2022
Open Women 4x4km

The results below are UNOFFICIAL. Official results will be available at http://nswathletics.org.au
Pos Team                 Team time    Leg Runner                    Split time     Leg time

  1 Randwick  Botany Ha      57:09     1  Mitchell, Morgan               14:20        14:20
                                       2  Campbell, Holly                27:15        12:55
                                       3  Roff, Lora                     41:56        14:41
                                       4  Hsu, Fang-Ling                 57:09        15:13
 
  2 Newcastle Flyers         57:15     1  Anderson, Hannah               14:06        14:06
                                       2  Brown, Cicely                  28:40        14:34
                                       3  Pickering, Sarah               43:42        15:02
                                       4  Jensen, Regina                 57:15        13:33
 
  3 Sydney University        57:26     1  Lambert, Aspen                 14:53        14:53
                                       2  Mahon, Emma                    29:26        14:33
                                       3  Fordham, Rosie                 44:10        14:44
                                       4  Blundell, Jenny                57:26        13:16
 
  4 Run Crew                 59:52     1  Jenkins, Gemma                 14:45        14:45
                                       2  Guo, Jess                      29:31        14:46
                                       3  Jebb, Angela                   44:54        15:23
                                       4  Burke, Jessica                 59:52        14:58
 
  5 Newcastle Runners      1:03:58     1  Brady, Tia                     14:36        14:36
                                       2  Monk, Montana                  28:59        14:23
                                       3  White, Mikaela                 45:31        16:32
                                       4  Jarvis, Hannah               1:03:58        18:27
 
  6 Sydney University      1:05:46     1  Alder, Lucinda                 15:37        15:37
                                       2  Kells, Grace                   31:03        15:26
                                       3  Roach, Caitlin                 47:09        16:06
                                       4  Kim, Belita                  1:05:46        18:37
 
  7 St. George District    1:13:01     1  Beck, Stephanie                16:31        16:31
                                       2  Laws, Jessica                  37:58        21:27
                                       3  Healey, Theresa                56:07        18:09
                                       4  Karaman, Alia                1:13:01        16:54
 
    Randwick  Botany Ha                1  Henry, Grace                   14:26        14:26
 
    Asics Wests                        1  Scott, Belinda                 18:39        18:39
 

19/07/2022 9:49:29 AM