Girls 1500 Metre 13 Years

Title Holder
4:41.34 Piper Simpson, St Catherine
Meet Record
R 4:28.69 2018 Imogen Stewart, PLC Sydney

Place Name Age Team Finals
1 Scahill, Bronte 13 St Joseph's 5:16.46
2 Cole, Indiana 13 Wagga Wagga 5:18.46
3 Mckenzie, Imogen 13 Carinya Chri 5:19.37
4 Tehfe, Alyssa 13 Marist Catho 5:28.29
5 Barnes, Lacy 13 Whitebridge 5:28.88
6 Lyng, Alice 13 Mount St Ben 5:29.11
7 Meiring, Charlotte 13 Orange Chris 5:33.48
8 Robertson, Imogen 13 Abbotsleigh 5:39.57
9 Mills, Molly 13 Santa Sophia 5:44.48
10 Hamilton, Ella 13 St Patricks Pari 5:44.54
11 Jeanes, Hayley 13 Glendale Tec 6:10.88
12 Bradley-Blake, Nevaeh 13 Wyong High School 6:27.59
Place Name Age Team Finals
1 Quarrell, Philippa 13 Stella Maris 4:43.98
2 Gawel, Eva 13 Plc Sydney 4:47.43
3 Guillergan, Mia 13 Queenwood 4:48.00
4 Kann, Jessica 13 Ulladulla Hi 4:50.97
5 Hathorn, Lara 13 Bridigine Co 4:54.69
6 Muc, Isabella 13 Westfields Sp 5:01.01
7 Bridgland, Mia 13 Woolooware H 5:03.20
8 Colosi, Sienna 13 Plc Sydney 5:05.91
9 Grima, Larissa 13 Macarthur An 5:09.59
10 Hussey, Sarah 13 Northern Bea 5:11.66
11 Phillips, Sienna 13 Barker College 5:13.96
12 Lucas, Tahlia 13 St Peter's C 5:15.61
13 Mitchell, Maisie 13 Colo High School 5:16.02
14 Singh, Riya 13 Mlc School 5:22.04
15 Hill, Evelyn 13 Nowra Anglic 5:27.73
16 Oke, Olivia 13 Nowra High School 6:05.09
-- Colquhoun, Anna 13 Ascham School DNS
Place Name Age Team Finals H
1 Quarrell, Philippa 13 Stella Maris 4:43.98 2
2 Gawel, Eva 13 Plc Sydney 4:47.43 2
3 Guillergan, Mia 13 Queenwood 4:48.00 2
4 Kann, Jessica 13 Ulladulla Hi 4:50.97 2
5 Hathorn, Lara 13 Bridigine Co 4:54.69 2
6 Muc, Isabella 13 Westfields Sp 5:01.01 2
7 Bridgland, Mia 13 Woolooware H 5:03.20 2
8 Colosi, Sienna 13 Plc Sydney 5:05.91 2
9 Grima, Larissa 13 Macarthur An 5:09.59 2
10 Hussey, Sarah 13 Northern Bea 5:11.66 2
11 Phillips, Sienna 13 Barker College 5:13.96 2
12 Lucas, Tahlia 13 St Peter's C 5:15.61 2
13 Mitchell, Maisie 13 Colo High School 5:16.02 2
14 Scahill, Bronte 13 St Joseph's 5:16.46 1
15 Cole, Indiana 13 Wagga Wagga 5:18.46 1
16 Mckenzie, Imogen 13 Carinya Chri 5:19.37 1
17 Singh, Riya 13 Mlc School 5:22.04 2
18 Hill, Evelyn 13 Nowra Anglic 5:27.73 2
19 Tehfe, Alyssa 13 Marist Catho 5:28.29 1
20 Barnes, Lacy 13 Whitebridge 5:28.88 1
21 Lyng, Alice 13 Mount St Ben 5:29.11 1
22 Meiring, Charlotte 13 Orange Chris 5:33.48 1
23 Robertson, Imogen 13 Abbotsleigh 5:39.57 1
24 Mills, Molly 13 Santa Sophia 5:44.48 1
25 Hamilton, Ella 13 St Patricks Pari 5:44.54 1
26 Oke, Olivia 13 Nowra High School 6:05.09 2
27 Jeanes, Hayley 13 Glendale Tec 6:10.88 1
28 Bradley-Blake, Nevaeh 13 Wyong High School 6:27.59 1
-- Colquhoun, Anna 13 Ascham School DNS 2