Boys 1500 Metre 14 Years

Title Holder
4:07.41 Daniel Williams, Bishop Dru
Meet Record
R 4:07.41 2021 Daniel Williams, Bishop Dru

Place Name Age Team Finals
1 Grainger, Cullen 14 Lindisfarne 4:35.55
2 Davie, Harry 14 Cranbrook School 4:38.03
3 Hostettler, Freycin 14 Mackillop Co 4:39.57
4 Smith, Julian 14 Marist Colle 4:41.81
5 Foley, Cooper 14 St Pauls Cat 4:47.02
6 Syme, Luke 14 Avondale School 4:47.21
7 Tydeman, Zac 14 Springwood H 4:49.51
8 Blackhouse, Joe 14 Colo High School 4:50.89
9 Kenneally, Owen 14 Macarthur An 4:53.45
10 Woods, Luke 14 Pacific Hill 4:56.96
11 Blunden, Maverick 14 Richmond Hig 7:06.16
Place Name Age Team Finals
1 Mclachlan, Matthew 14 Trinity Gram 4:06.09R
2 Ward, Nate 14 Hunter Sport 4:17.37
3 Mason, Kyle 14 De La Salle 4:22.23
4 Bruntsch, Axel 14 Epping Boys 4:28.23
5 Harlor, Joel 14 Nowra Anglic 4:29.38
6 Yogeswaran, Satyendra 14 Athletics Act 4:29.53
7 Long, Benjamin 14 Westfields Sp 4:29.54
8 Mcgill, Nicholas 14 St John the 4:30.75
9 Mason, William 14 Edmund Rice College 4:32.39
10 Lubke, Joshua 14 Trinity Gram 4:37.58
11 Royal, Angus 14 Trinity Gram 4:42.06
12 Neate, Charles 14 St Joseph's College 4:44.48
13 Wakeham, Rhys 14 Endeavour Sp 4:53.67
Place Name Age Team Finals H
1 Mclachlan, Matthew 14 Trinity Gram 4:06.09R 2
2 Ward, Nate 14 Hunter Sport 4:17.37 2
3 Mason, Kyle 14 De La Salle 4:22.23 2
4 Bruntsch, Axel 14 Epping Boys 4:28.23 2
5 Harlor, Joel 14 Nowra Anglic 4:29.38 2
6 Yogeswaran, Satyendra 14 Athletics Act 4:29.53 2
7 Long, Benjamin 14 Westfields Sp 4:29.54 2
8 Mcgill, Nicholas 14 St John the 4:30.75 2
9 Mason, William 14 Edmund Rice College 4:32.39 2
10 Grainger, Cullen 14 Lindisfarne 4:35.55 1
11 Lubke, Joshua 14 Trinity Gram 4:37.58 2
12 Davie, Harry 14 Cranbrook School 4:38.03 1
13 Hostettler, Freycin 14 Mackillop Co 4:39.57 1
14 Smith, Julian 14 Marist Colle 4:41.81 1
15 Royal, Angus 14 Trinity Gram 4:42.06 2
16 Neate, Charles 14 St Joseph's College 4:44.48 2
17 Foley, Cooper 14 St Pauls Cat 4:47.02 1
18 Syme, Luke 14 Avondale School 4:47.21 1
19 Tydeman, Zac 14 Springwood H 4:49.51 1
20 Blackhouse, Joe 14 Colo High School 4:50.89 1
21 Kenneally, Owen 14 Macarthur An 4:53.45 1
22 Wakeham, Rhys 14 Endeavour Sp 4:53.67 2
23 Woods, Luke 14 Pacific Hill 4:56.96 1
24 Blunden, Maverick 14 Richmond Hig 7:06.16 1