Girls Long Jump 13 Years

Title Holder
5.26m Molly Colgan, Athletics Victoria
Meet Record
R 5.63m 2019 Delta Amidzovski, Corpus Christi C

Place Name Age Team Finals Wind
1 France, Macey 13 Kingscliff H 5.18m 2.0
4.87m(0.3) 4.82m(-1.3) 5.18m(2.0) 4.93m(-0.4)
2 Hewitt, Maiya 13 Shellharbour 5.04m -2.7
5.00m(0.8) 5.04m(-2.7) 5.00m(1.5) 4.78m(-0.4)
3 Khamphet Pearse, Audrey 13 St Catherine 4.94m 0.5
4.76m(0.6) 4.60m(-1.0) 4.27m(0.1) 4.94m(0.5)
4 Mcgavern, Mara 13 St Philip's 4.84m 0.6
4.84m(0.6) 4.69m(0.3) X(-0.6) X(-1.1)
5 Martin, Caitlyn 13 Gilroy Catho 4.82m -0.4
4.64m(0.8) 4.68m(0.5) X(-1.0) 4.82m(-0.4)
6 Chudleigh, Laura 13 Kinross Wola 4.75m -0.6
4.58m(0.6) 4.74m(0.4) 4.72m(-0.9) 4.75m(-0.6)
7 Achike, Olivia 13 Meriden School 4.73m -0.5
4.69m(0.9) 4.68m(0.4) 4.73m(-0.5) 4.61m(-1.0)
8 Frey, Mikayla 13 Nimbin Centr 4.71m 0.6
4.71m(0.6) X(0.7) X(-0.4) 3.96m(-1.9)
9 Wheeler, Sienna 13 Young High School 4.67m 0.4
4.58m(0.4) 4.40m(-1.9) 4.67m(0.4)
10 Ehnbom, Sofia 13 Bridigine Co 4.63m +0.0
4.63m(+0.0) 4.55m(-1.0) 4.58m(1.0)
11 Elford, Leeara 13 St Joseph's 4.63m 0.1
4.55m(0.5) 4.63m(0.1) 4.38m(-0.7)
12 Wansey, Georgia 13 St Andrews C 4.47m 1.3
4.47m(1.3) 4.16m(-1.5) 4.20m(0.6)
13 Durheim, Sophie 13 Cherrybrook 4.39m -0.3
4.19m(0.1) X(-0.8) 4.39m(-0.3)
14 Mcmahon, Kyrah 13 St Leo's Cat 4.39m 0.1
4.39m(0.1) X(-1.0) X(-1.8)
15 Giatsios, Georgiana 13 St Catherine 4.37m 1.9
4.37m(1.9) 4.27m(-0.8) 4.26m(1.5)
16 Lanyon, Erin 13 Mt St Patric 4.35m 0.8
4.12m(-0.3) 4.21m(-1.9) 4.35m(0.8)
17 Oudshoorn, Aileesha 13 St Philip's 4.33m -0.4
X(0.3) 4.33m(-0.4) X(1.4)
18 Hundle, Amber 13 Bishop Druit 4.32m 1.6
4.11m(1.4) 4.22m(-0.5) 4.32m(1.6)
19 Seneviratne, Lisara 13 North Sydney 4.28m -0.4
4.27m(0.5) 4.28m(-0.4) 4.28m(2.0)
20 Gonzalez, Dana 13 Lakes Gramma 4.16m -0.3
X(1.3) 4.16m(-0.3) X(2.0)
21 Talbot, Rubyrose 13 Westfields Sp 4.13m 1.2
4.13m(1.2) 3.75m(-1.3) X
22 White, Lakya 13 Grafton High School 4.10m 0.4
4.10m(0.4) 3.75m(-1.0) X(0.4)
23 Hanley, Haylee 13 The Jannali 3.99m 0.5
3.92m(1.6) 3.99m(0.5) 3.94m(1.1)
24 Semaganda, Ruby 13 William Clar 3.98m 0.7
3.98m(0.7) 3.86m(0.4) 3.73m(-0.7)
25 Connelly, Haylee 13 Vincentia Hi 3.96m 1.7
3.96m(1.7) 3.63m(+0.0) 3.36m(-1.4)
26 Carlyon, Macey 13 St Mary's College 3.95m 0.4
3.50m(1.4) 3.62m(-0.5) 3.95m(0.4)
27 Tanaki, Leisilivabetty 13 The Hills Sp 3.92m -0.5
3.84m(0.1) 3.64m(-0.9) 3.92m(-0.5)
28 Pisano, Alessia 13 Freeman Cath 3.91m -0.8
3.66m(+0.0) 3.91m(-0.8) 3.89m(0.8)
29 Blicharska, Tola 13 Marist Siste 3.90m 0.8
3.49m(1.4) X(-0.2) 3.90m(0.8)
30 Omage, Emmanuella 13 Meriden School 3.86m -0.2
X(1.1) X(0.4) 3.86m(-0.2)
31 Bennett, Lucy 13 Scots All Sa 3.85m -0.7
3.64m(1.3) 3.70m(0.2) 3.85m(-0.7)
-- Naylor, Kadance 13 Vincentia Hi DNS NWI
-- Honor, Isla 13 Asquith Girl DNS NWI
-- Garvin, Amabel 13 Our Lady of DNS NWI
-- Tibbs, Melody 13 St Philip's DNS NWI
-- Ribeiro, Gabriela 13 Marian Catho DNS NWI
-- Fawcett, Ava 13 Catherine Mc DNS NWI
-- Lubis, Ahlyrah 13 Georges Rive DNS NWI