Girls Long Jump 15 Years

Title Holder
6.06m Delta Amidzovski, Corpus Christi C
Meet Record
R 6.27m 1982 Nicole Boegman, South Strathfield

Place Name Age Team Finals Wind
1 Krause, Grace 15 Temora High School 5.48m -0.9
5.48m(-0.9) X(0.4) 5.38m(-0.8) 5.34m(0.1)
2 Madden Khan, Maia 15 Central Coas 5.36m -0.7
4.99m(0.6) 5.16m(-0.5) 5.36m(-0.7) 5.26m(0.6)
3 Sutton, Audrey 15 Meriden School 5.15m 0.3
4.81m(-0.6) 4.83m(-1.5) X(0.2) 5.15m(0.3)
4 Hewitt, Ella 15 Shellharbour 5.13m 0.8
4.95m(-0.6) 4.95m(-1.5) 5.13m(0.8)
5 Sawyer, Isabella 15 St Mary's College 5.03m 1.0
5.01m(0.8) 4.81m(-1.4) 4.95m(1.3) 5.03m(1.0)
6 O'Neill, Jordan 15 Endeavour Sp 5.00m 0.6
4.62m(-0.2) 4.56m(-0.3) 4.81m(1.4) 5.00m(0.6)
7 Louison-Roe, Izobelle 15 Kirrawee Hig 4.95m 0.9
X(0.5) X(-0.2) 4.95m(0.9) 4.95m(0.9)
8 Tattersall, Kaitlin 15 Elizabeth Ma 4.83m 0.2
4.61m(-0.9) 4.62m(-1.6) 4.83m(0.2) 4.79m(0.6)
9 Rejske, Keira 15 St Mary Star 4.74m 0.8
4.35m(1.0) 4.24m(0.1) 4.74m(0.8)
9 Lovell, Louise 15 Pymble Ladie 4.74m -0.1
4.74m(-0.1) 4.68m(-0.6) X(0.6)
11 Hanley, Gemma 15 The Jannali 4.63m 0.7
4.42m(-0.1) 4.22m(-0.7) 4.63m(0.7)
12 Stewart, Lily 15 Santa Sabina 4.61m -1.6
X(-1.2) 4.61m(-1.6) X(-0.2)
13 Green, Tiarna 15 Camden High School 4.53m -0.1
4.53m(-0.1) 4.48m(-0.5) 4.45m(0.7)
14 Jewkes, Alice 15 Kincumber Hi 4.48m 0.1
4.48m(0.1) X(-0.5) X(0.5)
15 Wain, Amaia 15 Bellingen Hi 4.32m 0.3
4.32m(0.3) 4.32m(-0.8) X(1.3)
16 Ratnavadivel, Alessa 15 Plc Sydney 4.22m -0.5
4.19m(-1.1) 3.90m(-2.6) 4.22m(-0.5)
17 Krebs, Kiera 15 Meriden School 4.07m 0.4
4.07m(0.4) 3.87m(-1.5) 3.83m(1.1)
18 Shakeshaft, Grace 15 Chevalier College 3.98m -0.3
3.86m(-0.3) 3.90m(-1.0) 3.98m(-0.3)
19 Stanmore, Bianca 15 Wenona School 3.98m -0.7
3.98m(-0.7) 3.64m(-0.7) 3.51m(0.2)
-- Hurdman, Shari 15 St Philip's DNS NWI
-- Cupitt, Ana 15 Merewether H DNS NWI
-- Almeida, Jaide 15 Newtown High DNS NWI
-- Storgato, Sofia 15 Loreto Normanhurst DNS NWI
-- Hollyoak, Tara 15 St Lukes Gra DNS NWI
-- Fleming, Charlotte 15 St John Xxii DNS NWI