Girls 100 Metre 13 Years

Title Holder
12.72 Tammin Lampret, Endeavour Spo
Meet Record
R 12.20 1993 Mindy Slomka, Rutherford H

10 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times

Place Name Age Team Prelims
1 Harrison, Matilda 13 Pymble Ladie 12.55Q
2 Lewis, Arabella 13 Hornsby Girl 13.04q
3 Carlson, Keira 13 Central Coas 13.15
4 Gifford, Madeleine 13 Sydney Secon 13.21
5 Brunckhorst, Marli 13 Glendale Tec 13.49
6 Dunne, Scarlett 13 Holy Spirit College 13.81
7 Story, Margot 13 Abbotsleigh 13.93
8 Webb, Emilia 13 Hunters Hill 13.98
9 Pantzer, Saskia 13 Kincoppal - 14.31
10 Green, Isabelle 13 St Leo's Cat 14.46 14.460
Place Name Age Team Prelims
1 Enlund, Ellie 13 Stella Maris 12.86Q
2 Omage, Emmanuella 13 Meriden School 13.03q
3 Durheim, Sophie 13 Cherrybrook 13.37 13.362
4 Gonzalez, Dana 13 Lakes Gramma 13.37 13.365
5 Bennett, Lucy 13 Scots All Sa 13.67
6 Tanaki, Leisilivabetty 13 The Hills Sp 13.99
7 Talbot, Rubyrose 13 Westfields Sp 14.07
8 Nicols, Sophie 13 Monte Sant A 14.46 14.454
9 Reynolds-Waugh, Mia 13 St Philip's 15.51
Place Name Age Team Prelims
1 Lubis, Ahlyrah 13 Georges Rive 12.97Q
2 Rayment, Molly 13 St Patrick's 13.03q
3 Suto, Katherine 13 Sydney Girls 13.25
4 Choudhury, Dulari 13 Endeavour Sp 13.51
5 Mcgavern, Mara 13 St Philip's 13.64
6 Goy, Tahlia 13 Tuggerah Lak 14.02
7 Latanis, Sienna 13 Endeavour Sp 14.11
8 Ehnbom, Sofia 13 Bridigine Co 14.19
9 Seneviratne, Lisara 13 North Sydney 14.67
10 Russell, Zahra 13 Southern Hig 14.81
Place Name Age Team Prelims
1 Bower, Indii 13 Endeavour Sp 12.98Q
2 Michael, Alyssa 13 Good Samarit 13.18
3 Burford, Angelina 13 Glenwood Hig 13.25
4 Stokes, Sarah 13 Lambton High School 13.51
5 Wheeler, Sienna 13 Young High School 13.62
6 Smith, Summer 13 Mamre Anglic 14.01
7 Gibbs, Lucinda 13 Northern Bea 14.05
8 Hundle, Amber 13 Bishop Druit 14.28
9 Carruthers, Savannah 13 Georges Rive 14.47
10 Honor, Isla 13 Asquith Girl 14.58
Place Name Age Team Prelims
1 Boseski, Taleena 13 Campbelltown 13.01Q
2 Plowman, Emily 13 Wenona School 13.19
3 Diep, Elysse 13 Mlc School 13.23
4 Bainivalu, Shekinah 13 Campbelltown 13.52
5 Middleton, Indiana 13 Meriden School 13.64
6 Morrell, Amelie 13 Endeavour Sp 13.81
7 Pisano, Alessia 13 Freeman Cath 13.83
8 Ringbauer, Louise 13 Arndell Angl 13.93
9 Gibson, Annabelle 13 Barker College 14.00
10 Carlyon, Macey 13 St Mary's College 14.03
Place Name Age Team Prelims
1 Butcher, Coco 13 Shellharbour 12.76Q
2 Shortland, Hannah 13 St Patrick's 12.79q
3 Achike, Olivia 13 Meriden School 13.06
4 France, Macey 13 Kingscliff H 13.35
5 Wansey, Georgia 13 St Andrews C 13.66
6 Cowper, Flynn 13 Rouse Hill A 13.85
7 Taylor, Harmony-Jade 13 Endeavour Sp 14.03
8 Herring, Eden 13 Cheltenham G 14.10
9 White, Lakya 13 Grafton High School 14.24
10 Fanning, Talia-Rose 13 Junee High School 14.64
Place Name Age Team Prelims Wind H
1 Harrison, Matilda 13 Pymble Ladie 12.55Q -0.5 1
2 Butcher, Coco 13 Shellharbour 12.76Q 0.4 6
3 Enlund, Ellie 13 Stella Maris 12.86Q -0.5 2
4 Lubis, Ahlyrah 13 Georges Rive 12.97Q -1.0 3
5 Bower, Indii 13 Endeavour Sp 12.98Q -0.6 4
6 Boseski, Taleena 13 Campbelltown 13.01Q 0.1 5
7 Shortland, Hannah 13 St Patrick's 12.79q 0.4 6
8 Omage, Emmanuella 13 Meriden School 13.03q -0.5 2
9 Rayment, Molly 13 St Patrick's 13.03q -1.0 3
10 Lewis, Arabella 13 Hornsby Girl 13.04q -0.5 1
11 Achike, Olivia 13 Meriden School 13.06 0.4 6
12 Carlson, Keira 13 Central Coas 13.15 -0.5 1
13 Michael, Alyssa 13 Good Samarit 13.18 -0.6 4
14 Plowman, Emily 13 Wenona School 13.19 0.1 5
15 Gifford, Madeleine 13 Sydney Secon 13.21 -0.5 1
16 Diep, Elysse 13 Mlc School 13.23 0.1 5
17 Burford, Angelina 13 Glenwood Hig 13.25 -0.6 4
17 Suto, Katherine 13 Sydney Girls 13.25 -1.0 3
19 France, Macey 13 Kingscliff H 13.35 0.4 6
20 Durheim, Sophie 13 Cherrybrook 13.37 -0.5 2 13.362
21 Gonzalez, Dana 13 Lakes Gramma 13.37 -0.5 2 13.365
22 Brunckhorst, Marli 13 Glendale Tec 13.49 -0.5 1
23 Stokes, Sarah 13 Lambton High School 13.51 -0.6 4
23 Choudhury, Dulari 13 Endeavour Sp 13.51 -1.0 3
25 Bainivalu, Shekinah 13 Campbelltown 13.52 0.1 5
26 Wheeler, Sienna 13 Young High School 13.62 -0.6 4
27 Middleton, Indiana 13 Meriden School 13.64 0.1 5
27 Mcgavern, Mara 13 St Philip's 13.64 -1.0 3
29 Wansey, Georgia 13 St Andrews C 13.66 0.4 6
30 Bennett, Lucy 13 Scots All Sa 13.67 -0.5 2
31 Morrell, Amelie 13 Endeavour Sp 13.81 0.1 5
31 Dunne, Scarlett 13 Holy Spirit College 13.81 -0.5 1
33 Pisano, Alessia 13 Freeman Cath 13.83 0.1 5
34 Cowper, Flynn 13 Rouse Hill A 13.85 0.4 6
35 Ringbauer, Louise 13 Arndell Angl 13.93 0.1 5
35 Story, Margot 13 Abbotsleigh 13.93 -0.5 1
37 Webb, Emilia 13 Hunters Hill 13.98 -0.5 1
38 Tanaki, Leisilivabetty 13 The Hills Sp 13.99 -0.5 2
39 Gibson, Annabelle 13 Barker College 14.00 0.1 5
40 Smith, Summer 13 Mamre Anglic 14.01 -0.6 4
41 Goy, Tahlia 13 Tuggerah Lak 14.02 -1.0 3
42 Taylor, Harmony-Jade 13 Endeavour Sp 14.03 0.4 6
42 Carlyon, Macey 13 St Mary's College 14.03 0.1 5
44 Gibbs, Lucinda 13 Northern Bea 14.05 -0.6 4
45 Talbot, Rubyrose 13 Westfields Sp 14.07 -0.5 2
46 Herring, Eden 13 Cheltenham G 14.10 0.4 6
47 Latanis, Sienna 13 Endeavour Sp 14.11 -1.0 3
48 Ehnbom, Sofia 13 Bridigine Co 14.19 -1.0 3
49 White, Lakya 13 Grafton High School 14.24 0.4 6
50 Hundle, Amber 13 Bishop Druit 14.28 -0.6 4
51 Pantzer, Saskia 13 Kincoppal - 14.31 -0.5 1
52 Nicols, Sophie 13 Monte Sant A 14.46 -0.5 2 14.454
53 Green, Isabelle 13 St Leo's Cat 14.46 -0.5 1 14.460
54 Carruthers, Savannah 13 Georges Rive 14.47 -0.6 4
55 Honor, Isla 13 Asquith Girl 14.58 -0.6 4
56 Fanning, Talia-Rose 13 Junee High School 14.64 0.4 6
57 Seneviratne, Lisara 13 North Sydney 14.67 -1.0 3
58 Russell, Zahra 13 Southern Hig 14.81 -1.0 3
59 Reynolds-Waugh, Mia 13 St Philip's 15.51 -0.5 2