Girls 100 Metre 14 Years

Title Holder
12.69 Holly Rea, Chevallier College
Meet Record
R 11.98 1988 Rebecca Vormister, Corrimal H

10 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times

Place Name Age Team Prelims
1 Ross, Ava 14 Whitebridge 12.41Q
2 Greacen, Mia 14 Gymea Techno 13.17
3 Landrigan, Jessica 14 Mount Annan 13.18
4 Muscat, Mikayla 14 Mount St Ben 13.19
5 Kupceric, Sienna 14 Mater Maria 13.30
6 Blair, Jocelyn 14 Orange Angli 13.36
7 Nicholas, Zara 14 Blue Mountai 13.56
8 Kandel, Lilli 14 Cambridge Pa 14.06
9 Stanton, Amelia 14 The Riverina 14.83
10 Sarris, Scarlett 14 Sylvania Hig 15.04
Place Name Age Team Prelims
1 Lampret, Tammin 14 Endeavour Sp 12.49Q
2 Carlson, Ava-Marie 14 Central Coas 12.96q
3 Roberts, Rekiselita 14 Hurlstone Ag 12.99q
4 Karipidis, Demi 14 MacKillop College 13.33
5 Borg, Adriana 14 Emmaus Catho 13.44
6 Flugge, Chloe 14 Katoomba Hig 13.65
7 Fisher, Aqua 14 Wenona School 14.32
8 Couper, Michaela 14 Abbotsleigh 14.55
9 Bogert, Tamika 14 Wyong High School 15.40
-- O'Brien, Jade 14 Hunter Valle DQ WA 16.8
Place Name Age Team Prelims
1 Cole, Virginia 14 St Paul's Gr 12.99Q
2 Puri, Isla 14 Penrith Angl 13.25
3 Morgan, Charlotte 14 Athletics Act 13.30
4 Kerr, Charlotte 14 Oak Flats Hi 13.38
5 Burdett, Mila 14 Meriden School 13.57
6 Walsh, Estelle 14 Oxford Falls 13.64
7 Rintel, Jasmine 14 Killarney He 13.65
8 Ingram, Leela 14 St Leo's Cat 14.41
9 Mackie, Jessika 14 Tuggerah Lak 14.62
10 Guppy, Rebecca 14 Northmead Cr 15.11
Place Name Age Team Prelims
1 Jenkins, Neve 14 Endeavour Sp 12.63Q
2 Steventon, Amelia 14 Plc Sydney 12.91q
3 Pavela, Bianka 14 Rosebank College 13.11q
4 Mcintosh, Gemma 14 Turramurra H 13.21
5 Williams, Kaitlyn 14 Wollondilly 13.74
6 Matthews, Aria 14 Bishop Druit 13.89
7 Cookman, Leah 14 Newcastle Gr 14.17
8 Simon, Morgan 14 Dapto High School 14.23
9 Urbach, Ashley 14 Emanuel School 14.36
10 Baker, Adelayde 14 Woolgoolga H 14.87
Place Name Age Team Prelims
1 Locane, Bronte 14 Meriden School 12.69Q
2 Conlon, Dixie 14 Catherine Mc 13.13q
3 Levine, Rekha 14 Meriden School 13.24
4 Collins, Alexis 14 Hunter Sport 13.29
5 Millecamps, Eliette 14 Lycee Condor 13.31
6 Hussain, Mariam 14 Bankstown Gi 13.38
7 Jobson, Amber 14 Hornsby Girl 13.88
8 Giampietro, Ainsley 14 Caroline Chi 13.89
9 Murray, Mia 14 Ascham School 14.10
10 Hayes, Arabella 14 Ravenswood S 15.16
Place Name Age Team Prelims Wind H
1 Ross, Ava 14 Whitebridge 12.41Q -0.1 1
2 Lampret, Tammin 14 Endeavour Sp 12.49Q -1.6 2
3 Jenkins, Neve 14 Endeavour Sp 12.63Q 0.4 4
4 Locane, Bronte 14 Meriden School 12.69Q -0.8 5
5 Cole, Virginia 14 St Paul's Gr 12.99Q -0.8 3
6 Steventon, Amelia 14 Plc Sydney 12.91q 0.4 4
7 Carlson, Ava-Marie 14 Central Coas 12.96q -1.6 2
8 Roberts, Rekiselita 14 Hurlstone Ag 12.99q -1.6 2
9 Pavela, Bianka 14 Rosebank College 13.11q 0.4 4
10 Conlon, Dixie 14 Catherine Mc 13.13q -0.8 5
11 Greacen, Mia 14 Gymea Techno 13.17 -0.1 1
12 Landrigan, Jessica 14 Mount Annan 13.18 -0.1 1
13 Muscat, Mikayla 14 Mount St Ben 13.19 -0.1 1
14 Mcintosh, Gemma 14 Turramurra H 13.21 0.4 4
15 Levine, Rekha 14 Meriden School 13.24 -0.8 5
16 Puri, Isla 14 Penrith Angl 13.25 -0.8 3
17 Collins, Alexis 14 Hunter Sport 13.29 -0.8 5
18 Morgan, Charlotte 14 Athletics Act 13.30 -0.8 3
18 Kupceric, Sienna 14 Mater Maria 13.30 -0.1 1
20 Millecamps, Eliette 14 Lycee Condor 13.31 -0.8 5
21 Karipidis, Demi 14 MacKillop College 13.33 -1.6 2
22 Blair, Jocelyn 14 Orange Angli 13.36 -0.1 1
23 Hussain, Mariam 14 Bankstown Gi 13.38 -0.8 5
23 Kerr, Charlotte 14 Oak Flats Hi 13.38 -0.8 3
25 Borg, Adriana 14 Emmaus Catho 13.44 -1.6 2
26 Nicholas, Zara 14 Blue Mountai 13.56 -0.1 1
27 Burdett, Mila 14 Meriden School 13.57 -0.8 3
28 Walsh, Estelle 14 Oxford Falls 13.64 -0.8 3
29 Rintel, Jasmine 14 Killarney He 13.65 -0.8 3
29 Flugge, Chloe 14 Katoomba Hig 13.65 -1.6 2
31 Williams, Kaitlyn 14 Wollondilly 13.74 0.4 4
32 Jobson, Amber 14 Hornsby Girl 13.88 -0.8 5
33 Matthews, Aria 14 Bishop Druit 13.89 0.4 4
33 Giampietro, Ainsley 14 Caroline Chi 13.89 -0.8 5
35 Kandel, Lilli 14 Cambridge Pa 14.06 -0.1 1
36 Murray, Mia 14 Ascham School 14.10 -0.8 5
37 Cookman, Leah 14 Newcastle Gr 14.17 0.4 4
38 Simon, Morgan 14 Dapto High School 14.23 0.4 4
39 Fisher, Aqua 14 Wenona School 14.32 -1.6 2
40 Urbach, Ashley 14 Emanuel School 14.36 0.4 4
41 Ingram, Leela 14 St Leo's Cat 14.41 -0.8 3
42 Couper, Michaela 14 Abbotsleigh 14.55 -1.6 2
43 Mackie, Jessika 14 Tuggerah Lak 14.62 -0.8 3
44 Stanton, Amelia 14 The Riverina 14.83 -0.1 1
45 Baker, Adelayde 14 Woolgoolga H 14.87 0.4 4
46 Sarris, Scarlett 14 Sylvania Hig 15.04 -0.1 1
47 Guppy, Rebecca 14 Northmead Cr 15.11 -0.8 3
48 Hayes, Arabella 14 Ravenswood S 15.16 -0.8 5
49 Bogert, Tamika 14 Wyong High School 15.40 -1.6 2
-- O'Brien, Jade 14 Hunter Valle DQ -1.6 2 WA 16.8