Boys 100 Metre 14 Years

Title Holder
11.39 Dylan Hall, Knox Grammar Scho
Meet Record
R 11.06 1993 Tim McRae, Kinross Wolaroi

11 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times

Place Name Age Team Prelims
1 Ali, Yahya 14 Ryde Seconda 11.71Q
2 Hamilton, Tahj 14 Central Coas 11.73q
3 Weissel, Taylan 14 Penrith Chri 11.97q
4 Smith, Joshua 14 The King's School 12.17
5 Mirzai, Iftikhar 14 Arthur Phill 12.29
6 Henry, Lincoln 14 St John Paul 12.39
7 Wooldridge, Jacob 14 St Columba's 12.63
8 Mitchell, Tyler 14 The King's School 12.73
9 Hargrave, Charles 14 Scecgs Redlands 13.34
Place Name Age Team Prelims
1 Jordan, Taj 14 James Sheaha 12.08Q
2 Gatsas, Michael 14 Saint Ignati 12.18
3 Frost, Xavier 14 Cammeraygal 12.28
4 Hadfield, Ethan 14 St Dominic's 12.31
5 Wu, Austin 14 Trinity Gram 12.55
6 Ive, Sam 14 Barker College 12.72
7 Aukafolau, Fuinelakei 14 Westfields Sp 12.81
8 Watson, Max 14 Mater Maria 13.03
9 Singh, Karanvir 14 Northmead Cr 13.46
Place Name Age Team Prelims
1 Wilson, Cooper 14 Calrossy Ang 11.64Q
2 Dunne, Boady 14 Eden Marine 11.93q
3 Spain, Alexander 14 Pittwater Ho 12.04q
4 Ribucan, Ronel 14 Ingleburn Hi 12.20
5 Black, Tolkien 14 Wyong High School 13.15
6 Belt, Patrick 14 Farrer Memor 13.18
7 Shearer, Brodie 14 Knox Grammar School 13.31
8 Campos, Noel 14 Ashfield Boy 13.81
9 Mercer, Jack 14 Barker College 13.90
Place Name Age Team Prelims
1 Perry, Xavier 14 St Agnes Cat 11.79Q
2 Hampel, Andres 14 Chatswood Hi 11.84q
3 Blackhouse, Joe 14 Colo High School 12.40
4 Lark, Kynan 14 Blaxland Hig 12.57
5 Liem, Gabriel 14 St Aloysius College 12.60
6 Morrison, Cooper 14 Edmund Rice College 12.67
7 Utete, James 14 Australian C 12.75
8 Choker, Hussein 14 Trinity Gram 13.40
9 France, Hugo 14 Trinity Gram 13.41
Place Name Age Team Prelims
1 Albino, Wol 14 St Leo's Cat 11.68Q
2 Siasat, Miller 14 Corpus Chris 12.03q
3 Wei, Cedric 14 Normanhurst 12.35
4 Woods, James 14 Epping Boys 12.56
5 Doak, Hugo 14 Killara High School 12.76
6 Masters, Jesse 14 Gosford High School 12.87
7 Luzzani, Lorenzo 14 Trinity Gram 13.33
8 Brown, Jack 14 Central Coas 13.44
9 Sovula, Paul 14 Westfields Sp 14.02
Place Name Age Team Prelims Wind H
1 Wilson, Cooper 14 Calrossy Ang 11.64Q -0.8 3
2 Albino, Wol 14 St Leo's Cat 11.68Q -1.6 5
3 Ali, Yahya 14 Ryde Seconda 11.71Q -1.8 1
4 Perry, Xavier 14 St Agnes Cat 11.79Q -2.1 4
5 Jordan, Taj 14 James Sheaha 12.08Q -1.2 2
6 Hamilton, Tahj 14 Central Coas 11.73q -1.8 1
7 Hampel, Andres 14 Chatswood Hi 11.84q -2.1 4
8 Dunne, Boady 14 Eden Marine 11.93q -0.8 3
9 Weissel, Taylan 14 Penrith Chri 11.97q -1.8 1
10 Siasat, Miller 14 Corpus Chris 12.03q -1.6 5
11 Spain, Alexander 14 Pittwater Ho 12.04q -0.8 3
12 Smith, Joshua 14 The King's School 12.17 -1.8 1
13 Gatsas, Michael 14 Saint Ignati 12.18 -1.2 2
14 Ribucan, Ronel 14 Ingleburn Hi 12.20 -0.8 3
15 Frost, Xavier 14 Cammeraygal 12.28 -1.2 2
16 Mirzai, Iftikhar 14 Arthur Phill 12.29 -1.8 1
17 Hadfield, Ethan 14 St Dominic's 12.31 -1.2 2
18 Wei, Cedric 14 Normanhurst 12.35 -1.6 5
19 Henry, Lincoln 14 St John Paul 12.39 -1.8 1
20 Blackhouse, Joe 14 Colo High School 12.40 -2.1 4
21 Wu, Austin 14 Trinity Gram 12.55 -1.2 2
22 Woods, James 14 Epping Boys 12.56 -1.6 5
23 Lark, Kynan 14 Blaxland Hig 12.57 -2.1 4
24 Liem, Gabriel 14 St Aloysius College 12.60 -2.1 4
25 Wooldridge, Jacob 14 St Columba's 12.63 -1.8 1
26 Morrison, Cooper 14 Edmund Rice College 12.67 -2.1 4
27 Ive, Sam 14 Barker College 12.72 -1.2 2
28 Mitchell, Tyler 14 The King's School 12.73 -1.8 1
29 Utete, James 14 Australian C 12.75 -2.1 4
30 Doak, Hugo 14 Killara High School 12.76 -1.6 5
31 Aukafolau, Fuinelakei 14 Westfields Sp 12.81 -1.2 2
32 Masters, Jesse 14 Gosford High School 12.87 -1.6 5
33 Watson, Max 14 Mater Maria 13.03 -1.2 2
34 Black, Tolkien 14 Wyong High School 13.15 -0.8 3
35 Belt, Patrick 14 Farrer Memor 13.18 -0.8 3
36 Shearer, Brodie 14 Knox Grammar School 13.31 -0.8 3
37 Luzzani, Lorenzo 14 Trinity Gram 13.33 -1.6 5
38 Hargrave, Charles 14 Scecgs Redlands 13.34 -1.8 1
39 Choker, Hussein 14 Trinity Gram 13.40 -2.1 4
40 France, Hugo 14 Trinity Gram 13.41 -2.1 4
41 Brown, Jack 14 Central Coas 13.44 -1.6 5
42 Singh, Karanvir 14 Northmead Cr 13.46 -1.2 2
43 Campos, Noel 14 Ashfield Boy 13.81 -0.8 3
44 Mercer, Jack 14 Barker College 13.90 -0.8 3
45 Sovula, Paul 14 Westfields Sp 14.02 -1.6 5