Boys 100 Metre 15 Years

Title Holder
11.42 Jake Hayter, Glenwood High Sc
Meet Record
R 10.75 2013 Jordan Shelley, The Hills Gra

10 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times

Place Name Age Team Prelims
1 Hall, Dylan 15 Knox Grammar School 11.22Q
2 Hornery, Daniel 15 Port Hacking 11.46q
3 Ike, Jesse 15 Cabramatta H 11.58q
4 Roberts-Lintmeijer, Bail 15 Newington College 11.96
5 Bassem, Nouh 15 Sir Joseph B 12.10
6 Argaet, Rhys 15 Emmaus Catho 12.46
7 Fiene, Brody 15 Cowra High School 12.51
8 Loran, Seth 15 The Illawarr 12.53
9 Fraser, Riley 15 Sydney Secon 12.89
Place Name Age Team Prelims
1 Reardon, Liam 15 Lindisfarne 11.72Q
2 Morrison, Llewyn 15 Normanhurst 11.81
3 Chukwudi, Jesse 15 All Saints C 11.99
4 Williams, Aodhan 15 Waverley College 12.18
5 Toohey, Logan 15 Trinity Gram 12.38
6 Bradley, Cooper 15 Holy Spirit College 12.40
7 Chandler, Owen 15 Epping Boys 12.43
8 Watson, Jonah 15 Nowra Anglic 12.48
9 Ojiako-Pettit, Thomas 15 Lindisfarne 12.58
Place Name Age Team Prelims
1 Rahimi, Ryan 15 The King's School 11.32Q
2 Mcdonald, John 15 Wollemi College 11.45q
3 Albert Stephen, Amal 15 De La Salle 12.08
4 Ramsay, Nathanael 15 Wahroonga Ad 12.12
5 Jones, Joshua 15 Westfields Sp 12.28
6 Isaac, Christian 15 Moorebank Hi 12.35
7 Hubbard, Riley 15 Patrician Br 12.39
8 Brown, Kian 15 St Columba's 12.41
9 Kim, Ryan 15 St Ives High School 12.91
Place Name Age Team Prelims
1 Traino, Taurus 15 Endeavour Sp 11.48Q
2 Maroon, Aidan 15 Ryde Seconda 11.69q
3 Haydon, Jarred 15 St Dominic's 11.73q
4 Cheung, Callum 15 Sydney Gramm 11.74
5 Goetz, Alex 15 Westfields Sp 12.05
6 Bussier, Tyler 15 St Pauls Cat 12.08
7 Storie, Arran 15 Waverley College 12.48
8 Cox, Joshua 15 Callaghan Co 13.02
9 Dempsey, Joshua 15 Epping Boys 13.08
10 Kapoor, Ansh 15 Campbelltown 13.38
Place Name Age Team Prelims
1 Brown, Hudson 15 Gosford High School 11.61Q
2 Grant, Chase 15 Edmund Rice College 11.94
3 Ballard, Joshua 15 Waverley College 12.03
4 Harb, Antonio 15 Christian Br 12.12
5 Fielding, Hayden 15 The Scots College 12.45
6 Clarkin, Cruz 15 Waverly 12.53
7 Jones, Cooper 15 St Edward's 12.60
8 Nocedo, Meigo 15 Gosford High School 12.97
9 Kumar, Ansh 15 Sylvania Hig 13.14
Place Name Age Team Prelims Wind H
1 Hall, Dylan 15 Knox Grammar School 11.22Q -0.8 1
2 Rahimi, Ryan 15 The King's School 11.32Q -0.9 3
3 Traino, Taurus 15 Endeavour Sp 11.48Q -1.4 4
4 Brown, Hudson 15 Gosford High School 11.61Q -0.4 5
5 Reardon, Liam 15 Lindisfarne 11.72Q 0.1 2
6 Mcdonald, John 15 Wollemi College 11.45q -0.9 3
7 Hornery, Daniel 15 Port Hacking 11.46q -0.8 1
8 Ike, Jesse 15 Cabramatta H 11.58q -0.8 1
9 Maroon, Aidan 15 Ryde Seconda 11.69q -1.4 4
10 Haydon, Jarred 15 St Dominic's 11.73q -1.4 4
11 Cheung, Callum 15 Sydney Gramm 11.74 -1.4 4
12 Morrison, Llewyn 15 Normanhurst 11.81 0.1 2
13 Grant, Chase 15 Edmund Rice College 11.94 -0.4 5
14 Roberts-Lintmeijer, Bail 15 Newington College 11.96 -0.8 1
15 Chukwudi, Jesse 15 All Saints C 11.99 0.1 2
16 Ballard, Joshua 15 Waverley College 12.03 -0.4 5
17 Goetz, Alex 15 Westfields Sp 12.05 -1.4 4
18 Bussier, Tyler 15 St Pauls Cat 12.08 -1.4 4
18 Albert Stephen, Amal 15 De La Salle 12.08 -0.9 3
20 Bassem, Nouh 15 Sir Joseph B 12.10 -0.8 1
21 Ramsay, Nathanael 15 Wahroonga Ad 12.12 -0.9 3
21 Harb, Antonio 15 Christian Br 12.12 -0.4 5
23 Williams, Aodhan 15 Waverley College 12.18 0.1 2
24 Jones, Joshua 15 Westfields Sp 12.28 -0.9 3
25 Isaac, Christian 15 Moorebank Hi 12.35 -0.9 3
26 Toohey, Logan 15 Trinity Gram 12.38 0.1 2
27 Hubbard, Riley 15 Patrician Br 12.39 -0.9 3
28 Bradley, Cooper 15 Holy Spirit College 12.40 0.1 2
29 Brown, Kian 15 St Columba's 12.41 -0.9 3
30 Chandler, Owen 15 Epping Boys 12.43 0.1 2
31 Fielding, Hayden 15 The Scots College 12.45 -0.4 5
32 Argaet, Rhys 15 Emmaus Catho 12.46 -0.8 1
33 Storie, Arran 15 Waverley College 12.48 -1.4 4
33 Watson, Jonah 15 Nowra Anglic 12.48 0.1 2
35 Fiene, Brody 15 Cowra High School 12.51 -0.8 1
36 Loran, Seth 15 The Illawarr 12.53 -0.8 1
36 Clarkin, Cruz 15 Waverly 12.53 -0.4 5
38 Ojiako-Pettit, Thomas 15 Lindisfarne 12.58 0.1 2
39 Jones, Cooper 15 St Edward's 12.60 -0.4 5
40 Fraser, Riley 15 Sydney Secon 12.89 -0.8 1
41 Kim, Ryan 15 St Ives High School 12.91 -0.9 3
42 Nocedo, Meigo 15 Gosford High School 12.97 -0.4 5
43 Cox, Joshua 15 Callaghan Co 13.02 -1.4 4
44 Dempsey, Joshua 15 Epping Boys 13.08 -1.4 4
45 Kumar, Ansh 15 Sylvania Hig 13.14 -0.4 5
46 Kapoor, Ansh 15 Campbelltown 13.38 -1.4 4