Girls 200 Metre 13 Years

Title Holder
26.07 Tammin Lampret, Endeavour Spo
Meet Record
R 24.60 2018 Torrie Lewis, St Marys Gatesh

9 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times

Place Name Age Team Prelims
1 Harrison, Matilda 13 Pymble Ladie 25.93Q
2 Boseski, Taleena 13 Campbelltown 26.67q
3 Diep, Elysse 13 Mlc School 26.74
4 Choudhury, Dulari 13 Endeavour Sp 27.17
5 Brunckhorst, Marli 13 Glendale Tec 27.58
6 Elford, Leeara 13 St Joseph's 27.77
7 Goy, Tahlia 13 Tuggerah Lak 28.49
8 Carruthers, Savannah 13 Georges Rive 29.25
Place Name Age Team Prelims
1 Bower, Indii 13 Endeavour Sp 26.54Q
2 Rayment, Molly 13 St Patrick's 27.14
3 Wansey, Georgia 13 St Andrews C 27.73
4 France, Macey 13 Kingscliff H 28.13
5 Story, Margot 13 Abbotsleigh 28.17
6 Herring, Eden 13 Cheltenham G 28.54
7 Hundle, Amber 13 Bishop Druit 28.77
8 Green, Isabelle 13 St Leo's Cat 30.06
9 White, Lakya 13 Grafton High School 30.55
Place Name Age Team Prelims
1 Lubis, Ahlyrah 13 Georges Rive 26.60Q
2 Enlund, Ellie 13 Stella Maris 26.95
3 Burford, Angelina 13 Glenwood Hig 27.37
4 Dunne, Scarlett 13 Holy Spirit College 28.47
5 Cowper, Flynn 13 Rouse Hill A 28.89
6 Storey, Hannah 13 Northholm Gr 29.57
7 Russell, Zahra 13 Southern Hig 30.82
Place Name Age Team Prelims
1 Gifford, Madeleine 13 Sydney Secon 26.95Q
2 Butcher, Coco 13 Shellharbour 27.02
3 Mccreery, Siara 13 St Vincents College 27.71
4 Frey, Mikayla 13 Nimbin Centr 28.68
5 Hanley, Haylee 13 The Jannali 28.86
6 Tanaki, Leisilivabetty 13 The Hills Sp 28.98 (L) TR 17.4.3
7 Ringbauer, Louise 13 Arndell Angl 29.07
8 Clayton, Josie 13 Cheltenham G 31.34
Place Name Age Team Prelims
1 Shortland, Hannah 13 St Patrick's 26.45Q
2 Carlson, Keira 13 Central Coas 26.61q
3 Durheim, Sophie 13 Cherrybrook 27.37
4 Kane, Matilda 13 St John Bosc 27.43
5 Gonzalez, Dana 13 Lakes Gramma 27.81
6 Talbot, Rubyrose 13 Westfields Sp 29.12
7 Webb, Emilia 13 Hunters Hill 30.11
8 Seneviratne, Lisara 13 North Sydney 30.73
9 Kerr, Thea 13 Abbotsleigh 31.87
Place Name Age Team Prelims
1 Hewitt, Maiya 13 Shellharbour 26.36Q
2 Lewis, Arabella 13 Hornsby Girl 26.70q
3 Blake, Stephanie 13 Plc Armidale 27.76
4 Wheeler, Sienna 13 Young High School 28.17
5 Smith, Summer 13 Mamre Anglic 28.59
6 Pisano, Alessia 13 Freeman Cath 28.62
7 Carlyon, Macey 13 St Mary's College 28.95
8 Connelly, Haylee 13 Vincentia Hi 30.63
Place Name Age Team Prelims Wind H
1 Harrison, Matilda 13 Pymble Ladie 25.93Q -0.4 1
2 Hewitt, Maiya 13 Shellharbour 26.36Q 0.2 6
3 Shortland, Hannah 13 St Patrick's 26.45Q -1.2 5
4 Bower, Indii 13 Endeavour Sp 26.54Q -0.4 2
5 Lubis, Ahlyrah 13 Georges Rive 26.60Q -1.4 3
6 Gifford, Madeleine 13 Sydney Secon 26.95Q -0.9 4
7 Carlson, Keira 13 Central Coas 26.61q -1.2 5
8 Boseski, Taleena 13 Campbelltown 26.67q -0.4 1
9 Lewis, Arabella 13 Hornsby Girl 26.70q 0.2 6
10 Diep, Elysse 13 Mlc School 26.74 -0.4 1
11 Enlund, Ellie 13 Stella Maris 26.95 -1.4 3
12 Butcher, Coco 13 Shellharbour 27.02 -0.9 4
13 Rayment, Molly 13 St Patrick's 27.14 -0.4 2
14 Choudhury, Dulari 13 Endeavour Sp 27.17 -0.4 1
15 Burford, Angelina 13 Glenwood Hig 27.37 -1.4 3
15 Durheim, Sophie 13 Cherrybrook 27.37 -1.2 5
17 Kane, Matilda 13 St John Bosc 27.43 -1.2 5
18 Brunckhorst, Marli 13 Glendale Tec 27.58 -0.4 1
19 Mccreery, Siara 13 St Vincents College 27.71 -0.9 4
20 Wansey, Georgia 13 St Andrews C 27.73 -0.4 2
21 Blake, Stephanie 13 Plc Armidale 27.76 0.2 6
22 Elford, Leeara 13 St Joseph's 27.77 -0.4 1
23 Gonzalez, Dana 13 Lakes Gramma 27.81 -1.2 5
24 France, Macey 13 Kingscliff H 28.13 -0.4 2
25 Story, Margot 13 Abbotsleigh 28.17 -0.4 2
25 Wheeler, Sienna 13 Young High School 28.17 0.2 6
27 Dunne, Scarlett 13 Holy Spirit College 28.47 -1.4 3
28 Goy, Tahlia 13 Tuggerah Lak 28.49 -0.4 1
29 Herring, Eden 13 Cheltenham G 28.54 -0.4 2
30 Smith, Summer 13 Mamre Anglic 28.59 0.2 6
31 Pisano, Alessia 13 Freeman Cath 28.62 0.2 6
32 Frey, Mikayla 13 Nimbin Centr 28.68 -0.9 4
33 Hundle, Amber 13 Bishop Druit 28.77 -0.4 2
34 Hanley, Haylee 13 The Jannali 28.86 -0.9 4
35 Cowper, Flynn 13 Rouse Hill A 28.89 -1.4 3
36 Carlyon, Macey 13 St Mary's College 28.95 0.2 6
37 Tanaki, Leisilivabetty 13 The Hills Sp 28.98 -0.9 4 (L) TR 17.4.3
38 Ringbauer, Louise 13 Arndell Angl 29.07 -0.9 4
39 Talbot, Rubyrose 13 Westfields Sp 29.12 -1.2 5
40 Carruthers, Savannah 13 Georges Rive 29.25 -0.4 1
41 Storey, Hannah 13 Northholm Gr 29.57 -1.4 3
42 Green, Isabelle 13 St Leo's Cat 30.06 -0.4 2
43 Webb, Emilia 13 Hunters Hill 30.11 -1.2 5
44 White, Lakya 13 Grafton High School 30.55 -0.4 2
45 Connelly, Haylee 13 Vincentia Hi 30.63 0.2 6
46 Seneviratne, Lisara 13 North Sydney 30.73 -1.2 5
47 Russell, Zahra 13 Southern Hig 30.82 -1.4 3
48 Clayton, Josie 13 Cheltenham G 31.34 -0.9 4
49 Kerr, Thea 13 Abbotsleigh 31.87 -1.2 5