Girls 200 Metre 14 Years

Title Holder
25.16 Holly Rea, Chevalier College
Meet Record
R 24.01 2019 Torrie Lewis, St Marys Gatesh

9 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times

Place Name Age Team Prelims
1 Carlson, Ava-Marie 14 Central Coas 26.15Q
2 Puri, Isla 14 Penrith Angl 26.61q
3 Levine, Rekha 14 Meriden School 26.64
4 Mcintosh, Gemma 14 Turramurra H 26.77
5 Muscat, Mikayla 14 Mount St Ben 27.32
6 Flugge, Chloe 14 Katoomba Hig 28.70
7 Urbach, Ashley 14 Emanuel School 29.41
Place Name Age Team Prelims
1 Basanovic, Jessica 14 Port Hacking 26.56Q
2 Conlon, Dixie 14 Catherine Mc 26.93
3 Kerr, Charlotte 14 Oak Flats Hi 27.33
4 Rintel, Jasmine 14 Killarney He 27.40
5 Millecamps, Eliette 14 Lycee Condor 27.65
6 Morgan, Charlotte 14 Athletics Act 28.18
7 Kandel, Lilli 14 Cambridge Pa 29.70
8 Stanton, Amelia 14 The Riverina 30.89
Place Name Age Team Prelims
1 Lampret, Tammin 14 Endeavour Sp 26.05Q
2 Nicholas, Zara 14 Blue Mountai 27.01
3 Mckenzie, Alyssa 14 The Hills Sp 27.04
4 Steventon, Amelia 14 Plc Sydney 27.06
5 Costabile, Grace 14 Holy Spirit College 27.07
6 O'Brien, Jade 14 Hunter Valle 27.15
7 Williams, Kaitlyn 14 Wollondilly 28.18
8 Couper, Michaela 14 Abbotsleigh 30.15
Place Name Age Team Prelims
1 Jenkins, Neve 14 Endeavour Sp 25.95Q
2 Collins, Alexis 14 Hunter Sport 26.55q
3 Blair, Jocelyn 14 Orange Angli 27.25
4 Pawson, Jade 14 The Jannali 27.81
5 Caines, Lily 14 William Clar 27.88
6 Matthews, Aria 14 Bishop Druit 28.43
7 Ingram, Leela 14 St Leo's Cat 29.71
8 Guppy, Rebecca 14 Northmead Cr 31.21
Place Name Age Team Prelims
1 Locane, Bronte 14 Meriden School 25.23Q
2 Roberts, Rekiselita 14 Hurlstone Ag 26.44q
3 Cole, Virginia 14 St Paul's Gr 26.52q
4 Hussain, Mariam 14 Bankstown Gi 26.94
5 Wright, Adelena 14 St Scholasti 27.35
6 Walsh, Estelle 14 Oxford Falls 28.00
7 Deane, Marlee 14 Hills Advent 28.63
8 Van Der Poorten, Ellie 14 Ravenswood S 31.02
-- Pavela, Bianka 14 Rosebank College DQ WA TR 16.8
Place Name Age Team Prelims Wind H
1 Locane, Bronte 14 Meriden School 25.23Q -0.9 5
2 Jenkins, Neve 14 Endeavour Sp 25.95Q -0.2 4
3 Lampret, Tammin 14 Endeavour Sp 26.05Q -1.4 3
4 Carlson, Ava-Marie 14 Central Coas 26.15Q -0.3 1
5 Basanovic, Jessica 14 Port Hacking 26.56Q 0.1 2
6 Roberts, Rekiselita 14 Hurlstone Ag 26.44q -0.9 5
7 Cole, Virginia 14 St Paul's Gr 26.52q -0.9 5
8 Collins, Alexis 14 Hunter Sport 26.55q -0.2 4
9 Puri, Isla 14 Penrith Angl 26.61q -0.3 1
10 Levine, Rekha 14 Meriden School 26.64 -0.3 1
11 Mcintosh, Gemma 14 Turramurra H 26.77 -0.3 1
12 Conlon, Dixie 14 Catherine Mc 26.93 0.1 2
13 Hussain, Mariam 14 Bankstown Gi 26.94 -0.9 5
14 Nicholas, Zara 14 Blue Mountai 27.01 -1.4 3
15 Mckenzie, Alyssa 14 The Hills Sp 27.04 -1.4 3
16 Steventon, Amelia 14 Plc Sydney 27.06 -1.4 3
17 Costabile, Grace 14 Holy Spirit College 27.07 -1.4 3
18 O'Brien, Jade 14 Hunter Valle 27.15 -1.4 3
19 Blair, Jocelyn 14 Orange Angli 27.25 -0.2 4
20 Muscat, Mikayla 14 Mount St Ben 27.32 -0.3 1
21 Kerr, Charlotte 14 Oak Flats Hi 27.33 0.1 2
22 Wright, Adelena 14 St Scholasti 27.35 -0.9 5
23 Rintel, Jasmine 14 Killarney He 27.40 0.1 2
24 Millecamps, Eliette 14 Lycee Condor 27.65 0.1 2
25 Pawson, Jade 14 The Jannali 27.81 -0.2 4
26 Caines, Lily 14 William Clar 27.88 -0.2 4
27 Walsh, Estelle 14 Oxford Falls 28.00 -0.9 5
28 Williams, Kaitlyn 14 Wollondilly 28.18 -1.4 3
28 Morgan, Charlotte 14 Athletics Act 28.18 0.1 2
30 Matthews, Aria 14 Bishop Druit 28.43 -0.2 4
31 Deane, Marlee 14 Hills Advent 28.63 -0.9 5
32 Flugge, Chloe 14 Katoomba Hig 28.70 -0.3 1
33 Urbach, Ashley 14 Emanuel School 29.41 -0.3 1
34 Kandel, Lilli 14 Cambridge Pa 29.70 0.1 2
35 Ingram, Leela 14 St Leo's Cat 29.71 -0.2 4
36 Couper, Michaela 14 Abbotsleigh 30.15 -1.4 3
37 Stanton, Amelia 14 The Riverina 30.89 0.1 2
38 Van Der Poorten, Ellie 14 Ravenswood S 31.02 -0.9 5
39 Guppy, Rebecca 14 Northmead Cr 31.21 -0.2 4
-- Pavela, Bianka 14 Rosebank College DQ -0.9 5 WA TR 16.8