Boys 200 Metre 14 Years

Title Holder
22.85 Dylan Hall, Knox Grammar Scho
Meet Record
R 22.49 2018 Donovan Bradshaw, Barker Coll

9 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times

Place Name Age Team Prelims
1 Perry, Xavier 14 St Agnes Cat 22.64Q
2 Wilson, Cooper 14 Calrossy Ang 23.19q
3 Bennett, Connor 14 James Sheaha 24.19
4 Alderson, Luke 14 Xavier College 24.32
5 Siasat, Miller 14 Corpus Chris 24.36
6 Woods, James 14 Epping Boys 24.78
7 Mitchell, Tyler 14 The King's School 25.12
8 Ive, Sam 14 Barker College 25.16
9 Campos, Noel 14 Ashfield Boy 28.83
Place Name Age Team Prelims
1 Jordan, Taj 14 James Sheaha 23.95Q
2 Dunne, Boady 14 Eden Marine 23.98q
3 Frost, Xavier 14 Cammeraygal 24.34
4 Lark, Kynan 14 Blaxland Hig 24.50
5 Wu, Austin 14 Trinity Gram 25.22
6 Ingevics, Alex 14 Cammeraygal 25.52
7 Carter, William 14 Mater Maria 25.87
8 Luzzani, Lorenzo 14 Trinity Gram 25.92
9 Singh, Karanvir 14 Northmead Cr 27.13
Place Name Age Team Prelims
1 Albino, Wol 14 St Leo's Cat 23.12Q
2 Wright, Aiden 14 Ryde Seconda 23.76q
3 Hadfield, Ethan 14 St Dominic's 23.93q
4 Spain, Alexander 14 Pittwater Ho 24.05
5 Weissel, Taylan 14 Penrith Chri 24.47
6 Mirzai, Iftikhar 14 Arthur Phill 25.34
7 Mckenna, Cooper 14 Catherine Mc 25.37
8 Watson, Max 14 Mater Maria 26.00
9 Belt, Patrick 14 Farrer Memor 26.46
Place Name Age Team Prelims
1 Smith, Joshua 14 The King's School 23.46Q
2 Hampel, Andres 14 Chatswood Hi 23.80q
3 Blackhouse, Joe 14 Colo High School 24.67
4 Mcdonald, Olly 14 Northern Bea 24.79
5 Wei, Cedric 14 Normanhurst 24.84
6 Doak, Hugo 14 Killara High School 24.94
7 Carli, Henri 14 St Patrick's 25.92
8 Hargrave, Charles 14 Scecgs Redlands 27.04
Place Name Age Team Prelims Wind H
1 Perry, Xavier 14 St Agnes Cat 22.64Q 0.8 1
2 Albino, Wol 14 St Leo's Cat 23.12Q 0.4 3
3 Smith, Joshua 14 The King's School 23.46Q 1.0 4
4 Jordan, Taj 14 James Sheaha 23.95Q +0.0 2
5 Wilson, Cooper 14 Calrossy Ang 23.19q 0.8 1
6 Wright, Aiden 14 Ryde Seconda 23.76q 0.4 3
7 Hampel, Andres 14 Chatswood Hi 23.80q 1.0 4
8 Hadfield, Ethan 14 St Dominic's 23.93q 0.4 3
9 Dunne, Boady 14 Eden Marine 23.98q +0.0 2
10 Spain, Alexander 14 Pittwater Ho 24.05 0.4 3
11 Bennett, Connor 14 James Sheaha 24.19 0.8 1
12 Alderson, Luke 14 Xavier College 24.32 0.8 1
13 Frost, Xavier 14 Cammeraygal 24.34 +0.0 2
14 Siasat, Miller 14 Corpus Chris 24.36 0.8 1
15 Weissel, Taylan 14 Penrith Chri 24.47 0.4 3
16 Lark, Kynan 14 Blaxland Hig 24.50 +0.0 2
17 Blackhouse, Joe 14 Colo High School 24.67 1.0 4
18 Woods, James 14 Epping Boys 24.78 0.8 1
19 Mcdonald, Olly 14 Northern Bea 24.79 1.0 4
20 Wei, Cedric 14 Normanhurst 24.84 1.0 4
21 Doak, Hugo 14 Killara High School 24.94 1.0 4
22 Mitchell, Tyler 14 The King's School 25.12 0.8 1
23 Ive, Sam 14 Barker College 25.16 0.8 1
24 Wu, Austin 14 Trinity Gram 25.22 +0.0 2
25 Mirzai, Iftikhar 14 Arthur Phill 25.34 0.4 3
26 Mckenna, Cooper 14 Catherine Mc 25.37 0.4 3
27 Ingevics, Alex 14 Cammeraygal 25.52 +0.0 2
28 Carter, William 14 Mater Maria 25.87 +0.0 2
29 Carli, Henri 14 St Patrick's 25.92 1.0 4
29 Luzzani, Lorenzo 14 Trinity Gram 25.92 +0.0 2
31 Watson, Max 14 Mater Maria 26.00 0.4 3
32 Belt, Patrick 14 Farrer Memor 26.46 0.4 3
33 Hargrave, Charles 14 Scecgs Redlands 27.04 1.0 4
34 Singh, Karanvir 14 Northmead Cr 27.13 +0.0 2
35 Campos, Noel 14 Ashfield Boy 28.83 0.8 1