Boys 200 Metre 15 Years

Title Holder
22.74 Jake Hayter, Glenwood High Sc
Meet Record
R 21.64 2013 Jordan Shelley, The Hills Gra

9 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times

Place Name Age Team Prelims
1 Hall, Dylan 15 Knox Grammar School 22.07Q
2 Reardon, Liam 15 Lindisfarne 23.58q
3 Kearney, Danny 15 St John Bosc 23.59
4 Chukwudi, Jesse 15 All Saints C 24.17
5 Ramsay, Nathanael 15 Wahroonga Ad 24.45
6 Fielding, Hayden 15 The Scots College 24.61
7 Tait, William 15 McAuley Cath 24.84
8 Jones, Cooper 15 St Edward's 24.85
9 Fraser, Riley 15 Sydney Secon 26.06
Place Name Age Team Prelims
1 Mcdonald, John 15 Wollemi College 22.71Q
2 Cheung, Callum 15 Sydney Gramm 23.15q
3 Ike, Jesse 15 Cabramatta H 23.45q
4 Brown, Kian 15 St Columba's 24.49
5 Isaac, Christian 15 Moorebank Hi 24.87
6 Watson, Jonah 15 Nowra Anglic 24.97
7 Jones, Joshua 15 Westfields Sp 25.18
8 Bradley, Cooper 15 Holy Spirit College 25.92
9 Nocedo, Meigo 15 Gosford High School 26.26
Place Name Age Team Prelims
1 Mcaneney, Max 15 Dubbo Colleg 22.81Q
2 Haydon, Jarred 15 St Dominic's 23.24q
3 Bussier, Tyler 15 St Pauls Cat 23.92
4 Harb, Antonio 15 Christian Br 24.02
5 Saeedi, Amir 15 Greystanes H 24.08
6 Mcerlane, Jannik 15 Covenant Chr 24.17
7 Albert Stephen, Amal 15 De La Salle 24.53
8 Brookes, Tom 15 St John the 25.77
Place Name Age Team Prelims
1 Hornery, Daniel 15 Port Hacking 22.75Q
2 Caswell, Reilly 15 Knox Grammar School 23.06q
3 Awakian, John 15 The King's School 24.09
4 Bohman, Parker 15 Gilroy Catho 24.13
5 Konstantinoff, Maximus 15 St Columba's 24.23
6 Venturino, Marco 15 Marist Colle 24.51
7 Redwood, Zachary 15 Parramatta M 24.84
8 Loran, Seth 15 The Illawarr 25.07
9 Dempsey, Joshua 15 Epping Boys 26.33
Place Name Age Team Prelims Wind H
1 Hall, Dylan 15 Knox Grammar School 22.07Q 0.9 1
2 Mcdonald, John 15 Wollemi College 22.71Q 1.3 2
3 Hornery, Daniel 15 Port Hacking 22.75Q 1.1 4
4 Mcaneney, Max 15 Dubbo Colleg 22.81Q 0.3 3
5 Caswell, Reilly 15 Knox Grammar School 23.06q 1.1 4
6 Cheung, Callum 15 Sydney Gramm 23.15q 1.3 2
7 Haydon, Jarred 15 St Dominic's 23.24q 0.3 3
8 Ike, Jesse 15 Cabramatta H 23.45q 1.3 2
9 Reardon, Liam 15 Lindisfarne 23.58q 0.9 1
10 Kearney, Danny 15 St John Bosc 23.59 0.9 1
11 Bussier, Tyler 15 St Pauls Cat 23.92 0.3 3
12 Harb, Antonio 15 Christian Br 24.02 0.3 3
13 Saeedi, Amir 15 Greystanes H 24.08 0.3 3
14 Awakian, John 15 The King's School 24.09 1.1 4
15 Bohman, Parker 15 Gilroy Catho 24.13 1.1 4
16 Mcerlane, Jannik 15 Covenant Chr 24.17 0.3 3
16 Chukwudi, Jesse 15 All Saints C 24.17 0.9 1
18 Konstantinoff, Maximus 15 St Columba's 24.23 1.1 4
19 Ramsay, Nathanael 15 Wahroonga Ad 24.45 0.9 1
20 Brown, Kian 15 St Columba's 24.49 1.3 2
21 Venturino, Marco 15 Marist Colle 24.51 1.1 4
22 Albert Stephen, Amal 15 De La Salle 24.53 0.3 3
23 Fielding, Hayden 15 The Scots College 24.61 0.9 1
24 Tait, William 15 McAuley Cath 24.84 0.9 1
24 Redwood, Zachary 15 Parramatta M 24.84 1.1 4
26 Jones, Cooper 15 St Edward's 24.85 0.9 1
27 Isaac, Christian 15 Moorebank Hi 24.87 1.3 2
28 Watson, Jonah 15 Nowra Anglic 24.97 1.3 2
29 Loran, Seth 15 The Illawarr 25.07 1.1 4
30 Jones, Joshua 15 Westfields Sp 25.18 1.3 2
31 Brookes, Tom 15 St John the 25.77 0.3 3
32 Bradley, Cooper 15 Holy Spirit College 25.92 1.3 2
33 Fraser, Riley 15 Sydney Secon 26.06 0.9 1
34 Nocedo, Meigo 15 Gosford High School 26.26 1.3 2
35 Dempsey, Joshua 15 Epping Boys 26.33 1.1 4