Girls 400 Metre 13 Years

Title Holder
58.55 Mathilda Delfs, Endeavour Spo
Meet Record
R 56.46 2019 Chelse Ezeoke, Lake Illawarra

9 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times

Place Name Age Team Prelims
1 Brunckhorst, Marli 13 Glendale Tec 1:04.32Q
2 Halleen, Sophie 13 Plc Sydney 1:05.11
3 Shortland, Hannah 13 St Patrick's 1:05.70
4 Rayner-Harvey, Lilyana 13 Killarney He 1:07.57
5 Story, Margot 13 Abbotsleigh 1:07.74
6 Paykel, Arabella 13 Ascham School 1:14.12
7 White, Lakya 13 Grafton High School 1:15.48
Place Name Age Team Prelims
1 Weigand, Tahli 13 Endeavour Sp 1:00.82Q
2 Blake, Stephanie 13 Plc Armidale 1:01.95q
3 Diep, Elysse 13 Mlc School 1:02.62q
4 Hills, Taylor 13 Castle Hill 1:05.49
5 Bennett, Lucy 13 Scots All Sa 1:09.01
6 Hamilton, Ella 13 St Patricks Pari 1:11.16
-- Rose, Dallyce 13 La Salle Academy DNS
Place Name Age Team Prelims
1 Toohey, Keira 13 Plc Sydney 1:02.16Q
2 Kane, Matilda 13 St John Bosc 1:03.44q
3 Frey, Mikayla 13 Nimbin Centr 1:04.22
4 Mckenzie, Imogen 13 Carinya Chri 1:06.47
5 Matar, Lea 13 Greenacre Ba 1:07.06
6 Carlyon, Macey 13 St Mary's College 1:10.69
7 Connelly, Haylee 13 Vincentia Hi 1:12.60
8 Jeanes, Hayley 13 Glendale Tec 1:12.84
Place Name Age Team Prelims
1 Mccreery, Siara 13 St Vincents College 1:02.80Q
2 Colquhoun, Anna 13 Ascham School 1:02.83q
3 Storey, Hannah 13 Northholm Gr 1:03.93q
4 Baker, Gabriella 13 Glenwood Hig 1:05.61
5 Hundle, Amber 13 Bishop Druit 1:05.91
6 Smith, Summer 13 Mamre Anglic 1:08.63
7 Kerr, Thea 13 Abbotsleigh 1:13.87
Place Name Age Team Prelims H
1 Weigand, Tahli 13 Endeavour Sp 1:00.82Q 2
2 Toohey, Keira 13 Plc Sydney 1:02.16Q 3
3 Mccreery, Siara 13 St Vincents College 1:02.80Q 4
4 Brunckhorst, Marli 13 Glendale Tec 1:04.32Q 1
5 Blake, Stephanie 13 Plc Armidale 1:01.95q 2
6 Diep, Elysse 13 Mlc School 1:02.62q 2
7 Colquhoun, Anna 13 Ascham School 1:02.83q 4
8 Kane, Matilda 13 St John Bosc 1:03.44q 3
9 Storey, Hannah 13 Northholm Gr 1:03.93q 4
10 Frey, Mikayla 13 Nimbin Centr 1:04.22 3
11 Halleen, Sophie 13 Plc Sydney 1:05.11 1
12 Hills, Taylor 13 Castle Hill 1:05.49 2
13 Baker, Gabriella 13 Glenwood Hig 1:05.61 4
14 Shortland, Hannah 13 St Patrick's 1:05.70 1
15 Hundle, Amber 13 Bishop Druit 1:05.91 4
16 Mckenzie, Imogen 13 Carinya Chri 1:06.47 3
17 Matar, Lea 13 Greenacre Ba 1:07.06 3
18 Rayner-Harvey, Lilyana 13 Killarney He 1:07.57 1
19 Story, Margot 13 Abbotsleigh 1:07.74 1
20 Smith, Summer 13 Mamre Anglic 1:08.63 4
21 Bennett, Lucy 13 Scots All Sa 1:09.01 2
22 Carlyon, Macey 13 St Mary's College 1:10.69 3
23 Hamilton, Ella 13 St Patricks Pari 1:11.16 2
24 Connelly, Haylee 13 Vincentia Hi 1:12.60 3
25 Jeanes, Hayley 13 Glendale Tec 1:12.84 3
26 Kerr, Thea 13 Abbotsleigh 1:13.87 4
27 Paykel, Arabella 13 Ascham School 1:14.12 1
28 White, Lakya 13 Grafton High School 1:15.48 1
-- Rose, Dallyce 13 La Salle Academy DNS 2