Boys 400 Metre 13 Years

Title Holder
52.84 Xavier Perry, St Agnes Cathol
Meet Record
R 52.24 1997 Todd Mulville, Lambton H

9 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times

Place Name Age Team Prelims
1 Morrison, Evan 13 Tamworth Hig 57.23Q
2 Ferns, Harrison 13 Rouse Hill H 58.82Q
3 Scodellaro, Thomas 13 Knox Grammar School 59.34q
4 Lobascher, Elijah 13 Lindisfarne 1:00.81
5 Grant, Riley 13 Northern Bea 1:01.44
6 Kelly, Jack 13 Calrossy Ang 1:04.95
7 Howard, Akira 13 Fort Street 1:07.53
Place Name Age Team Prelims
1 Lombardi, Gabriel 13 Endeavour Sp 57.37Q
2 O'Neill, Cooper 13 St Mary's College 57.69Q
3 Rusin, Zacariah 13 The Illawarr 58.81q
4 Von Mengersen, Freddie 13 Sydney Secon 59.23q
5 White, Bailey 13 James Sheaha 1:02.51
6 Conners, Rian 13 Shore - Sydn 1:03.38
7 Penman, Logan 13 St Johns College 1:08.42
-- Milewski, Xavier 13 St Patrick's DNS
Place Name Age Team Prelims
1 Aroyan, Thomas 13 Parramatta M 55.57Q
2 Edwards, Zane 13 St Bede's Ca 58.19Q
3 Dunwell, Zachary 13 Mamre Anglic 59.41
4 Giles, Bailey 13 Santa Sophia 1:00.35
5 Bregozzo, Max 13 Pittwater Ho 1:01.67
6 Auld, Fynn 13 Dubbo Colleg 1:05.22
7 Cansdale, Tyler 13 William Clar 1:07.09
Place Name Age Team Prelims H
1 Aroyan, Thomas 13 Parramatta M 55.57Q 3
2 Morrison, Evan 13 Tamworth Hig 57.23Q 1
3 Lombardi, Gabriel 13 Endeavour Sp 57.37Q 2
4 O'Neill, Cooper 13 St Mary's College 57.69Q 2
5 Edwards, Zane 13 St Bede's Ca 58.19Q 3
6 Ferns, Harrison 13 Rouse Hill H 58.82Q 1
7 Rusin, Zacariah 13 The Illawarr 58.81q 2
8 Von Mengersen, Freddie 13 Sydney Secon 59.23q 2
9 Scodellaro, Thomas 13 Knox Grammar School 59.34q 1
10 Dunwell, Zachary 13 Mamre Anglic 59.41 3
11 Giles, Bailey 13 Santa Sophia 1:00.35 3
12 Lobascher, Elijah 13 Lindisfarne 1:00.81 1
13 Grant, Riley 13 Northern Bea 1:01.44 1
14 Bregozzo, Max 13 Pittwater Ho 1:01.67 3
15 White, Bailey 13 James Sheaha 1:02.51 2
16 Conners, Rian 13 Shore - Sydn 1:03.38 2
17 Kelly, Jack 13 Calrossy Ang 1:04.95 1
18 Auld, Fynn 13 Dubbo Colleg 1:05.22 3
19 Cansdale, Tyler 13 William Clar 1:07.09 3
20 Howard, Akira 13 Fort Street 1:07.53 1
21 Penman, Logan 13 St Johns College 1:08.42 2
-- Milewski, Xavier 13 St Patrick's DNS 2