Girls 400 Metre 14 Years
Publish Time : 26/09/2022 - 5:26 PM
- Title Holder
- 55.93 Ivy Boothroyd, Endeavour Spor
- Meet Record
- R 55.35 2020 Ruby Worrell, Monte Saint Ang
9 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
Place |
Name |
Age |
Team |
Prelims |
1 |
Delfs, Mathilda |
14 |
Endeavour Sp |
59.62Q |
2 |
O'Brien, Jade |
14 |
Hunter Valle |
59.84Q |
3 |
Wright, Adelena |
14 |
St Scholasti |
59.86q |
4 |
Basanovic, Jessica |
14 |
Port Hacking |
1:01.85q |
5 |
Blair, Jocelyn |
14 |
Orange Angli |
1:02.69 |
6 |
Prizmic, Kristina |
14 |
Killarney He |
1:05.55 |
7 |
Van Der Poorten, Ellie |
14 |
Ravenswood S |
1:10.49 |
8 |
Stanton, Amelia |
14 |
The Riverina |
1:15.94 |
Place |
Name |
Age |
Team |
Prelims |
1 |
Gage, Milly |
14 |
Plc Sydney |
59.56Q |
2 |
Puri, Isla |
14 |
Penrith Angl |
1:02.17Q |
3 |
Costabile, Grace |
14 |
Holy Spirit College |
1:02.60 |
4 |
Mckensey, Annabel |
14 |
Newcastle Gr |
1:04.85 |
5 |
Williams, Kaitlyn |
14 |
Wollondilly |
1:06.70 |
6 |
Pawsey, Zara |
14 |
Riverside Gi |
1:07.21 |
7 |
Grogan, Chloe |
14 |
The Hills Sp |
1:07.34 |
8 |
Hayes, Arabella |
14 |
Ravenswood S |
1:20.06 |
Place |
Name |
Age |
Team |
Prelims |
1 |
Leadbeatter, Emerson |
14 |
Swansea High School |
1:00.12Q |
2 |
Haremaker, Alyssa |
14 |
Brisbane Wat |
1:00.32Q |
3 |
Collins, Alexis |
14 |
Hunter Sport |
1:00.74q |
4 |
Darwiche, Zaynab |
14 |
Bankstown Gi |
1:05.09 |
5 |
Northey, Ella |
14 |
St Philip's |
1:05.18 |
6 |
Giampietro, Ainsley |
14 |
Caroline Chi |
1:07.14 |
7 |
Shannon, Caitlin |
14 |
Loreto Normanhurst |
1:16.82 |
-- |
Bogert, Tamika |
14 |
Wyong High School |
DNS |
Place |
Name |
Age |
Team |
Prelims |
H |
1 |
Gage, Milly |
14 |
Plc Sydney |
59.56Q |
2 |
2 |
Delfs, Mathilda |
14 |
Endeavour Sp |
59.62Q |
1 |
3 |
Leadbeatter, Emerson |
14 |
Swansea High School |
1:00.12Q |
3 |
4 |
O'Brien, Jade |
14 |
Hunter Valle |
59.84Q |
1 |
5 |
Haremaker, Alyssa |
14 |
Brisbane Wat |
1:00.32Q |
3 |
6 |
Puri, Isla |
14 |
Penrith Angl |
1:02.17Q |
2 |
7 |
Wright, Adelena |
14 |
St Scholasti |
59.86q |
1 |
8 |
Collins, Alexis |
14 |
Hunter Sport |
1:00.74q |
3 |
9 |
Basanovic, Jessica |
14 |
Port Hacking |
1:01.85q |
1 |
10 |
Costabile, Grace |
14 |
Holy Spirit College |
1:02.60 |
2 |
11 |
Blair, Jocelyn |
14 |
Orange Angli |
1:02.69 |
1 |
12 |
Mckensey, Annabel |
14 |
Newcastle Gr |
1:04.85 |
2 |
13 |
Darwiche, Zaynab |
14 |
Bankstown Gi |
1:05.09 |
3 |
14 |
Northey, Ella |
14 |
St Philip's |
1:05.18 |
3 |
15 |
Prizmic, Kristina |
14 |
Killarney He |
1:05.55 |
1 |
16 |
Williams, Kaitlyn |
14 |
Wollondilly |
1:06.70 |
2 |
17 |
Giampietro, Ainsley |
14 |
Caroline Chi |
1:07.14 |
3 |
18 |
Pawsey, Zara |
14 |
Riverside Gi |
1:07.21 |
2 |
19 |
Grogan, Chloe |
14 |
The Hills Sp |
1:07.34 |
2 |
20 |
Van Der Poorten, Ellie |
14 |
Ravenswood S |
1:10.49 |
1 |
21 |
Stanton, Amelia |
14 |
The Riverina |
1:15.94 |
1 |
22 |
Shannon, Caitlin |
14 |
Loreto Normanhurst |
1:16.82 |
3 |
23 |
Hayes, Arabella |
14 |
Ravenswood S |
1:20.06 |
2 |
-- |
Bogert, Tamika |
14 |
Wyong High School |
DNS |
3 |