Boys 400 Metre 14 Years

Title Holder
50.75 Leon Schouten, St Joseph's Co
Meet Record
R 50.75 2021 Leon Schouten, St Joseph's Co

9 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times

Place Name Age Team Prelims
1 Clarke, Nathaniel 14 Hay War Memo 54.18Q
2 Albino, Wol 14 St Leo's Cat 54.97q
3 Hand, Joshua 14 Quakers Hill 55.03q
4 Hampel, Andres 14 Chatswood Hi 58.15
5 Carli, Henri 14 St Patrick's 59.09
6 Belt, Patrick 14 Farrer Memor 1:01.55
7 Robb-Jackson T/F38, Coop 14 Barker College 1:02.17
Place Name Age Team Prelims
1 Perry, Xavier 14 St Agnes Cat 54.63Q
2 Mcdonald, Olly 14 Northern Bea 55.11q
3 Hamblin, Fred 14 Oxley College 55.32
4 Duong, Lucas 14 Rosebank College 55.60
5 Lark, Kynan 14 Blaxland Hig 57.05
6 Wooldridge, Jacob 14 St Columba's 58.43
7 Sanbrook, Oliver 14 Barker College 1:00.65
Place Name Age Team Prelims
1 Wright, Aiden 14 Ryde Seconda 54.38Q
2 Bennett, Connor 14 James Sheaha 55.29q
3 Ingevics, Alex 14 Cammeraygal 56.17
4 Woods, James 14 Epping Boys 56.56
5 Morrison, Cooper 14 Edmund Rice College 58.83
6 Van Deventer, Juan 14 Northern Bea 1:00.08
7 Negri, Teaghan 14 Rouse Hill A 1:01.03
8 Hargrave, Charles 14 Scecgs Redlands 1:02.10
Place Name Age Team Prelims
1 Reynaldo, Tomi 14 Reddam House 53.30Q
2 Smith, Joshua 14 The King's School 53.37q
3 Alderson, Luke 14 Xavier College 56.51
4 Kay, Samuel 14 Wahroonga Ad 57.35
5 Abood, Zachariah 14 Marist Colle 59.30
6 Keyser, Sanderson 14 St Patricks 1:01.41
7 Campos, Noel 14 Ashfield Boy 1:11.47
-- Dunne, Boady 14 Eden Marine DNS
Place Name Age Team Prelims H
1 Reynaldo, Tomi 14 Reddam House 53.30Q 4
2 Clarke, Nathaniel 14 Hay War Memo 54.18Q 1
3 Wright, Aiden 14 Ryde Seconda 54.38Q 3
4 Perry, Xavier 14 St Agnes Cat 54.63Q 2
5 Smith, Joshua 14 The King's School 53.37q 4
6 Albino, Wol 14 St Leo's Cat 54.97q 1
7 Hand, Joshua 14 Quakers Hill 55.03q 1
8 Mcdonald, Olly 14 Northern Bea 55.11q 2
9 Bennett, Connor 14 James Sheaha 55.29q 3
10 Hamblin, Fred 14 Oxley College 55.32 2
11 Duong, Lucas 14 Rosebank College 55.60 2
12 Ingevics, Alex 14 Cammeraygal 56.17 3
13 Alderson, Luke 14 Xavier College 56.51 4
14 Woods, James 14 Epping Boys 56.56 3
15 Lark, Kynan 14 Blaxland Hig 57.05 2
16 Kay, Samuel 14 Wahroonga Ad 57.35 4
17 Hampel, Andres 14 Chatswood Hi 58.15 1
18 Wooldridge, Jacob 14 St Columba's 58.43 2
19 Morrison, Cooper 14 Edmund Rice College 58.83 3
20 Carli, Henri 14 St Patrick's 59.09 1
21 Abood, Zachariah 14 Marist Colle 59.30 4
22 Van Deventer, Juan 14 Northern Bea 1:00.08 3
23 Sanbrook, Oliver 14 Barker College 1:00.65 2
24 Negri, Teaghan 14 Rouse Hill A 1:01.03 3
25 Keyser, Sanderson 14 St Patricks 1:01.41 4
26 Belt, Patrick 14 Farrer Memor 1:01.55 1
27 Hargrave, Charles 14 Scecgs Redlands 1:02.10 3
28 Robb-Jackson T/F38, Coop 14 Barker College 1:02.17 1
29 Campos, Noel 14 Ashfield Boy 1:11.47 4
-- Dunne, Boady 14 Eden Marine DNS 4