Boys 400 Metre 15 Years

Title Holder
49.39 Liam Gordon, Mccarthy Catholi
Meet Record
R 49.39 2020 Liam Gordon, McCarthy Catholi

9 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times

Place Name Age Team Prelims
1 Mcaneney, Max 15 Dubbo Colleg 51.92Q
2 Bohman, Parker 15 Gilroy Catho 53.73q
3 Hoskinson, Andrew 15 Trinity Gram 54.39q
4 Redwood, Zachary 15 Parramatta M 56.24
5 Barnes, Lachlan 15 Whitebridge 56.35
6 Isaac, Christian 15 Moorebank Hi 59.12
7 Lee, Jordan 15 Coffs Harbou 59.45
Place Name Age Team Prelims
1 Kearney, Danny 15 St John Bosc 53.14Q
2 Prouteau, Noah 15 Lycee Condor 54.59
3 Konstantinoff, Maximus 15 St Columba's 54.79
4 Loran, Seth 15 The Illawarr 56.16
4 Uitterlinden, James 15 Dapto High School 56.16
6 Boccaletti, Marco 15 Hills Advent 57.77
-- Tait, William 15 McAuley Cath DNS
Place Name Age Team Prelims
1 Kotis, Christian 15 The Scots College 53.84Q
2 Brown, Hudson 15 Gosford High School 54.11q
3 Venturino, Marco 15 Marist Colle 54.53q
4 Tadich, Jordan 15 Parramatta H 54.90
5 Jones, Cooper 15 St Edward's 56.53
6 Dyball, Toby 15 Nowra High School 58.11
7 Gunn, Connor 15 Henry Kendal 58.55
8 Brookes, Tom 15 St John the 59.52
9 Nocedo, Meigo 15 Gosford High School 1:00.54
Place Name Age Team Prelims
1 Grant, Chase 15 Edmund Rice College 52.33Q
2 Saeedi, Amir 15 Greystanes H 53.09q
3 Ramsay, Nathanael 15 Wahroonga Ad 55.30
4 Christie, Riley 15 Model Farms 56.35
5 Davis, Darcy 15 St John the 57.85
6 Albert Stephen, Amal 15 De La Salle 57.87
7 Soden, Will 15 St Philip's 1:00.55
-- Jones, Mackay 15 Albion Park DNS
Place Name Age Team Prelims H
1 Mcaneney, Max 15 Dubbo Colleg 51.92Q 1
2 Grant, Chase 15 Edmund Rice College 52.33Q 4
3 Kearney, Danny 15 St John Bosc 53.14Q 2
4 Kotis, Christian 15 The Scots College 53.84Q 3
5 Saeedi, Amir 15 Greystanes H 53.09q 4
6 Bohman, Parker 15 Gilroy Catho 53.73q 1
7 Brown, Hudson 15 Gosford High School 54.11q 3
8 Hoskinson, Andrew 15 Trinity Gram 54.39q 1
9 Venturino, Marco 15 Marist Colle 54.53q 3
10 Prouteau, Noah 15 Lycee Condor 54.59 2
11 Konstantinoff, Maximus 15 St Columba's 54.79 2
12 Tadich, Jordan 15 Parramatta H 54.90 3
13 Ramsay, Nathanael 15 Wahroonga Ad 55.30 4
14 Uitterlinden, James 15 Dapto High School 56.16 2
14 Loran, Seth 15 The Illawarr 56.16 2
16 Redwood, Zachary 15 Parramatta M 56.24 1
17 Barnes, Lachlan 15 Whitebridge 56.35 1
17 Christie, Riley 15 Model Farms 56.35 4
19 Jones, Cooper 15 St Edward's 56.53 3
20 Boccaletti, Marco 15 Hills Advent 57.77 2
21 Davis, Darcy 15 St John the 57.85 4
22 Albert Stephen, Amal 15 De La Salle 57.87 4
23 Dyball, Toby 15 Nowra High School 58.11 3
24 Gunn, Connor 15 Henry Kendal 58.55 3
25 Isaac, Christian 15 Moorebank Hi 59.12 1
26 Lee, Jordan 15 Coffs Harbou 59.45 1
27 Brookes, Tom 15 St John the 59.52 3
28 Nocedo, Meigo 15 Gosford High School 1:00.54 3
29 Soden, Will 15 St Philip's 1:00.55 4
-- Jones, Mackay 15 Albion Park DNS 4
-- Tait, William 15 McAuley Cath DNS 2