Girls 800 Metre 13 Years

Title Holder
2:14.69 Isabella Wall, Mccarthy Cat
Meet Record
R 2:09.38 2020 Ivy Boothroyd, Endeavour Sp

9 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times

Place Name Age Team Prelims
1 Quarrell, Philippa 13 Stella Maris 2:24.50Q
2 Muc, Isabella 13 Westfields Sp 2:24.66Q
3 Kelly, Ashlyn 13 Castle Hill 2:30.34q
4 Hussey, Sarah 13 Northern Bea 2:32.35
5 Halleen, Sophie 13 Plc Sydney 2:32.48
6 Boulos, Evie 13 St Patrick's 2:36.65
7 Barnes, Lacy 13 Whitebridge 2:38.11
8 Scahill, Bronte 13 St Joseph's 2:39.33
9 Hamilton, Ella 13 St Patricks Pari 2:44.42
Place Name Age Team Prelims
1 Toohey, Keira 13 Plc Sydney 2:25.34Q
2 Murray, Paige 13 Ulladulla Hi 2:26.91Q
3 Hills, Taylor 13 Castle Hill 2:28.47q
4 Grima, Larissa 13 Macarthur An 2:31.10
5 Bennett, Lucy 13 Scots All Sa 2:31.83
6 Mckenzie, Imogen 13 Carinya Chri 2:35.13
7 Koopman, Ruby 13 Northern Bea 2:38.30
8 Honor, Isla 13 Asquith Girl 3:02.86
Place Name Age Team Prelims
1 Guillergan, Mia 13 Queenwood 2:25.21Q
2 Colquhoun, Anna 13 Ascham School 2:26.07Q
3 Hathorn, Lara 13 Bridigine Co 2:27.36q
4 Blake, Stephanie 13 Plc Armidale 2:31.17
5 Phillips, Sienna 13 Barker College 2:36.57
6 Baptist, Isabella 13 Westfields Sp 2:37.01
7 Rayner-Harvey, Lilyana 13 Killarney He 2:41.95
8 Robertson, Imogen 13 Abbotsleigh 2:42.13
9 Beveridge, Sophie 13 Pymble Ladie 3:02.92
Place Name Age Team Prelims H
1 Quarrell, Philippa 13 Stella Maris 2:24.50Q 1
2 Guillergan, Mia 13 Queenwood 2:25.21Q 3
3 Toohey, Keira 13 Plc Sydney 2:25.34Q 2
4 Muc, Isabella 13 Westfields Sp 2:24.66Q 1
5 Colquhoun, Anna 13 Ascham School 2:26.07Q 3
6 Murray, Paige 13 Ulladulla Hi 2:26.91Q 2
7 Hathorn, Lara 13 Bridigine Co 2:27.36q 3
8 Hills, Taylor 13 Castle Hill 2:28.47q 2
9 Kelly, Ashlyn 13 Castle Hill 2:30.34q 1
10 Grima, Larissa 13 Macarthur An 2:31.10 2
11 Blake, Stephanie 13 Plc Armidale 2:31.17 3
12 Bennett, Lucy 13 Scots All Sa 2:31.83 2
13 Hussey, Sarah 13 Northern Bea 2:32.35 1
14 Halleen, Sophie 13 Plc Sydney 2:32.48 1
15 Mckenzie, Imogen 13 Carinya Chri 2:35.13 2
16 Phillips, Sienna 13 Barker College 2:36.57 3
17 Boulos, Evie 13 St Patrick's 2:36.65 1
18 Baptist, Isabella 13 Westfields Sp 2:37.01 3
19 Barnes, Lacy 13 Whitebridge 2:38.11 1
20 Koopman, Ruby 13 Northern Bea 2:38.30 2
21 Scahill, Bronte 13 St Joseph's 2:39.33 1
22 Rayner-Harvey, Lilyana 13 Killarney He 2:41.95 3
23 Robertson, Imogen 13 Abbotsleigh 2:42.13 3
24 Hamilton, Ella 13 St Patricks Pari 2:44.42 1
25 Honor, Isla 13 Asquith Girl 3:02.86 2
26 Beveridge, Sophie 13 Pymble Ladie 3:02.92 3