Girls 800 Metre 14 Years

Title Holder
2:09.05 Ivy Boothroyd, Endeavour Sp
Meet Record
R 2:09.05 2021 Ivy Boothroyd, Endeavour Sp

9 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times

Place Name Age Team Prelims
1 Murray, Cheyenne 14 Ulladulla Hi 2:20.83Q
2 Wall, Isabella 14 Mccarthy Cat 2:22.90Q
3 Kusano, Amber 14 Scecgs Redlands 2:23.46q
4 Dukes, Mabel 14 St Paul's Gr 2:26.46q
5 Darwiche, Zaynab 14 Bankstown Gi 2:34.04
6 Prizmic, Kristina 14 Killarney He 2:36.51
7 Ellis, Ashleigh 14 The Illawarr 2:40.46
8 Pritchard, Rain 14 Walcha Centr 3:01.84
9 Davies, Jacinda 14 Belmont Chri 3:03.40
Place Name Age Team Prelims
1 Howard, Imogen 14 Wenona School 2:27.90Q
2 Gage, Milly 14 Plc Sydney 2:29.33Q
3 Wardell, Katelyn 14 Kariong Moun 2:30.90
4 Clark, Bronte 14 Magdalene Ca 2:32.22
5 Gray, Ava 14 Mater Maria 2:35.61
6 Mckensey, Annabel 14 Newcastle Gr 2:38.02
7 Trofa, Zayla 14 Tara Anglica 2:45.44
8 Giampietro, Ainsley 14 Caroline Chi 2:47.74
9 Mcnally, Charlotte 14 Macarthur An 2:54.79
Place Name Age Team Prelims
1 Wall, Ashlyn 14 All Saints C 2:24.74Q
2 O'Dowd, Charlotte 14 Monte Sant A 2:27.59Q
3 Sutton, Asha 14 Plc Sydney 2:27.88q
4 Williams, Emilia 14 Internationa 2:28.14
5 Jurd, Milla 14 Orange Angli 2:37.57
6 Williams, Adelaide 14 Northern Bea 2:40.60
7 Bliss, Ellie 14 Randwick Gir 2:41.67
8 Van Der Poorten, Ellie 14 Ravenswood S 2:59.60
-- Delfs, Mathilda 14 Endeavour Sp DNS
Place Name Age Team Prelims H
1 Murray, Cheyenne 14 Ulladulla Hi 2:20.83Q 1
2 Wall, Ashlyn 14 All Saints C 2:24.74Q 3
3 Howard, Imogen 14 Wenona School 2:27.90Q 2
4 Wall, Isabella 14 Mccarthy Cat 2:22.90Q 1
5 O'Dowd, Charlotte 14 Monte Sant A 2:27.59Q 3
6 Gage, Milly 14 Plc Sydney 2:29.33Q 2
7 Kusano, Amber 14 Scecgs Redlands 2:23.46q 1
8 Dukes, Mabel 14 St Paul's Gr 2:26.46q 1
9 Sutton, Asha 14 Plc Sydney 2:27.88q 3
10 Williams, Emilia 14 Internationa 2:28.14 3
11 Wardell, Katelyn 14 Kariong Moun 2:30.90 2
12 Clark, Bronte 14 Magdalene Ca 2:32.22 2
13 Darwiche, Zaynab 14 Bankstown Gi 2:34.04 1
14 Gray, Ava 14 Mater Maria 2:35.61 2
15 Prizmic, Kristina 14 Killarney He 2:36.51 1
16 Jurd, Milla 14 Orange Angli 2:37.57 3
17 Mckensey, Annabel 14 Newcastle Gr 2:38.02 2
18 Ellis, Ashleigh 14 The Illawarr 2:40.46 1
19 Williams, Adelaide 14 Northern Bea 2:40.60 3
20 Bliss, Ellie 14 Randwick Gir 2:41.67 3
21 Trofa, Zayla 14 Tara Anglica 2:45.44 2
22 Giampietro, Ainsley 14 Caroline Chi 2:47.74 2
23 Mcnally, Charlotte 14 Macarthur An 2:54.79 2
24 Van Der Poorten, Ellie 14 Ravenswood S 2:59.60 3
25 Pritchard, Rain 14 Walcha Centr 3:01.84 1
26 Davies, Jacinda 14 Belmont Chri 3:03.40 1
-- Delfs, Mathilda 14 Endeavour Sp DNS 3