Girls 90 Metre Hurdles 76.2cm 14 Years

Title Holder
13.39 Jordan Moore, Woolooware High
Meet Record
R 12.45 2020 Delta Amidzovski, Corpus Chri

10 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times

Place Name Age Team Prelims
1 Jenkins, Neve 14 Endeavour Sp 13.26Q
2 Mitchell, Scarlet 14 Lycee Condor 14.08Q
3 Owusu, Ajaya 14 Cammeraygal 15.01q
4 Corcoran, Millee 14 Warners Bay 15.47
5 Couper, Michaela 14 Abbotsleigh 17.20
6 Flugge, Chloe 14 Katoomba Hig 17.28
7 Roberts, Rekiselita 14 Hurlstone Ag 17.53
Place Name Age Team Prelims
1 Lampret, Tammin 14 Endeavour Sp 13.15Q
2 Muscat, Mikayla 14 Mount St Ben 14.19Q
3 Jenkins, Lily 14 The Jannali 14.22q
4 Boys, Annika 14 Ravenswood S 14.48q
5 Attinger, Diana 14 Pymble Ladie 15.18
6 Harper, Matilda 14 Campbelltown 16.50
7 Baker, Adelayde 14 Woolgoolga H 17.37
Place Name Age Team Prelims
1 Mikan, Catherine 14 Monte Sant A 13.81Q
2 Todd, Piper 14 East Hills G 13.93Q
3 Pawsey, Zara 14 Riverside Gi 14.48q
4 Khoo, Josie 14 St Catherine 15.17
5 Marczyk, Gabriela 14 Marist Catho 15.22
6 Day, Hanna 14 Chatswood Hi 15.74
Place Name Age Team Prelims Wind H
1 Lampret, Tammin 14 Endeavour Sp 13.15Q 0.1 2
2 Jenkins, Neve 14 Endeavour Sp 13.26Q 1.0 1
3 Mikan, Catherine 14 Monte Sant A 13.81Q -0.2 3
4 Todd, Piper 14 East Hills G 13.93Q -0.2 3
5 Mitchell, Scarlet 14 Lycee Condor 14.08Q 1.0 1
6 Muscat, Mikayla 14 Mount St Ben 14.19Q 0.1 2
7 Jenkins, Lily 14 The Jannali 14.22q 0.1 2
8 Boys, Annika 14 Ravenswood S 14.48q 0.1 2
8 Pawsey, Zara 14 Riverside Gi 14.48q -0.2 3
10 Owusu, Ajaya 14 Cammeraygal 15.01q 1.0 1
11 Khoo, Josie 14 St Catherine 15.17 -0.2 3
12 Attinger, Diana 14 Pymble Ladie 15.18 0.1 2
13 Marczyk, Gabriela 14 Marist Catho 15.22 -0.2 3
14 Corcoran, Millee 14 Warners Bay 15.47 1.0 1
15 Day, Hanna 14 Chatswood Hi 15.74 -0.2 3
16 Harper, Matilda 14 Campbelltown 16.50 0.1 2
17 Couper, Michaela 14 Abbotsleigh 17.20 1.0 1
18 Flugge, Chloe 14 Katoomba Hig 17.28 1.0 1
19 Baker, Adelayde 14 Woolgoolga H 17.37 0.1 2
20 Roberts, Rekiselita 14 Hurlstone Ag 17.53 1.0 1