Girls 3000m 14 Years Final 1SOPAC
26/09/2022
|
Name    | 200m | 600m | 1000m | 1400m | 1800m | 2200m | 2600m | 3000m | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mcmahon, Grace 1   BEC | 38.89 38.89 | (5) | 2:06.45 1:27.56 | (5) | 3:37.56 1:31.11 | (5) | 5:08.79 1:31.23 | (4) | 6:43.22 1:34.43 | (3) | 8:19.93 1:36.71 | (3) | 9:56.16 1:36.23 | (2) | 11:22.62 1:26.46 | (1) |
Singh, Riya 2   MLS | 38.51 38.51 | (2) | 2:01.93 1:23.42 | (2) | 3:31.15 1:29.22 | (2) | 5:04.09 1:32.94 | (1) | 6:39.98 1:35.89 | (1) | 8:18.47 1:38.49 | (1) | 9:56.05 1:37.58 | (1) | 11:23.48 1:27.43 | (2) |
Gersbach, Holly 3   GCC | 38.77 38.77 | (4) | 2:06.87 1:28.10 | (6) | 3:39.86 1:32.99 | (6) | 5:12.88 1:33.02 | (6) | 6:48.08 1:35.20 | (6) | 8:25.10 1:37.02 | (5) | 10:00.85 1:35.75 | (5) | 11:24.53 1:23.68 | (3) |
Cole, Indiana 4   WAWH | 39.76 39.76 | (11) | 2:10.75 1:30.99 | (8) | 3:44.13 1:33.38 | (7) | 5:19.75 1:35.62 | (7) | 6:55.15 1:35.40 | (7) | 8:30.31 1:35.16 | (7) | 10:05.34 1:35.03 | (6) | 11:31.98 1:26.64 | (4) |
Bliss, Ellie 5   RAGH | 38.60 38.60 | (3) | 2:02.31 1:23.71 | (3) | 3:32.56 1:30.25 | (3) | 5:07.77 1:35.21 | (3) | 6:42.20 1:34.43 | (2) | 8:19.42 1:37.22 | (2) | 9:59.65 1:40.23 | (4) | 11:32.53 1:32.88 | (5) |
Hill, Evelyn 6   NAC | 39.21 39.21 | (9) | 2:05.46 1:26.25 | (4) | 3:37.30 1:31.84 | (4) | 5:09.47 1:32.17 | (5) | 6:44.12 1:34.65 | (4) | 8:20.61 1:36.49 | (4) | 9:58.25 1:37.64 | (3) | 11:37.19 1:38.94 | (6) |
Timms, Amy 7   PAHC | 38.47 38.47 | (1) | 2:01.46 1:22.99 | (1) | 3:30.32 1:28.86 | (1) | 5:05.20 1:34.88 | (2) | 6:45.59 1:40.39 | (5) | 8:27.64 1:42.05 | (6) | 10:12.71 1:45.07 | (7) | 11:52.94 1:40.23 | (7) |
Clarke, Sonya 8   WCC | 39.20 39.20 | (8) | 2:10.30 1:31.10 | (7) | 3:46.58 1:36.28 | (8) | 5:25.40 1:38.82 | (8) | 7:04.52 1:39.12 | (8) | 8:44.31 1:39.79 | (8) | 10:25.51 1:41.20 | (8) | 11:57.89 1:32.38 | (8) |
Jones, Laura 9   ABB | 39.41 39.41 | (10) | 2:11.64 1:32.23 | (10) | 3:49.40 1:37.76 | (10) | 5:29.13 1:39.73 | (10) | 7:10.93 1:41.80 | (10) | 8:55.43 1:44.50 | (10) | 10:39.27 1:43.84 | (10) | 12:13.09 1:33.82 | (9) |
Robertson, Imogen 10   ABB | 39.16 39.16 | (7) | 2:11.69 1:32.53 | (11) | 3:49.14 1:37.45 | (9) | 5:29.11 1:39.97 | (9) | 7:10.61 1:41.50 | (9) | 8:55.29 1:44.68 | (9) | 10:37.80 1:42.51 | (9) | 12:15.85 1:38.05 | (10) |
Urane, Monika 11   CALC | 39.92 39.92 | (12) | 2:12.43 1:32.51 | (12) | 3:54.30 1:41.87 | (12) | 5:38.70 1:44.40 | (12) | 7:22.09 1:43.39 | (11) | 9:09.79 1:47.70 | (11) | 10:59.05 1:49.26 | (11) | 12:37.85 1:38.80 | (11) |
Heap, Lily 12   ACMA | 40.75 40.75 | (14) | 2:16.58 1:35.83 | (14) | 4:00.27 1:43.69 | (14) | 5:46.02 1:45.75 | (14) | 7:32.13 1:46.11 | (14) | 9:17.15 1:45.02 | (12) | 11:04.51 1:47.36 | (12) | 12:39.30 1:34.79 | (12) |
Kim, Belita 13   TASF | 38.93 38.93 | (6) | 2:11.44 1:32.51 | (9) | 3:49.84 1:38.40 | (11) | 5:36.77 1:46.93 | (11) | 7:26.01 1:49.24 | (12) | 9:21.31 1:55.30 | (13) | 11:13.68 1:52.37 | (13) | 12:46.84 1:33.16 | (13) |
Mcgregor, Ella 14   RIGH | 40.19 40.19 | (13) | 2:15.39 1:35.20 | (13) | 3:58.54 1:43.15 | (13) | 5:45.38 1:46.84 | (13) | 7:32.10 1:46.72 | (13) | 9:22.44 1:50.34 | (14) | 11:14.12 1:51.68 | (14) | 12:58.46 1:44.34 | (14) |
Pritchard, Rain 15   WALC | 41.42 41.42 | (15) | 2:18.94 1:37.52 | (15) | 4:08.37 1:49.43 | (15) | 6:01.00 1:52.63 | (15) | 7:55.88 1:54.88 | (15) | 9:51.39 1:55.51 | (15) | 11:49.33 1:57.94 | (15) | 13:42.31 1:52.98 | (15) |
Trofa, Zayla DNS   TASF | DNS |
Intermediate | Leader | Time | Fastest split | Split |
---|---|---|---|---|
200m | Timms, Amy | 38.47 | Timms, Amy | 38.47 |
600m | Timms, Amy | 2:01.46 | Timms, Amy | 1:22.99 |
1000m | Timms, Amy | 3:30.32 | Timms, Amy | 1:28.86 |
1400m | Singh, Riya | 5:04.09 | Mcmahon, Grace | 1:31.23 |
1800m | Singh, Riya | 6:39.98 | Bliss, Ellie | 1:34.43 |
2200m | Singh, Riya | 8:18.47 | Cole, Indiana | 1:35.16 |
2600m | Singh, Riya | 9:56.05 | Cole, Indiana | 1:35.03 |
3000m | Mcmahon, Grace | 11:22.62 | Gersbach, Holly | 1:23.68 |
Report Generated 26/09/2022 5:02:42 PM | Initiative of Athletics NSW |