Publish Time : 20-Nov-22 - 4:45 PM
Place | Name | Year | Team | Finals | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Diamond, Alec | Uts Norths | 14.78m | 2.50 | |
13.98m 13.89m 14.78m | |||||
2 | Parmaxidis, Jason | Campbelltown | 14.05m | 2 | |
13.41m 14.05m FOUL | |||||
3 | Pappas, John | Illawong | 11.76m | 1.25 | |
11.76m 10.97m 10.84m | |||||
4 | Baker, Joshua | Campbelltown | 11.69m | 2 | |
10.69m 11.69m 11.17m | |||||
5 | Galvin, Tom | Sydney Uni | 11.61m | 1 | |
11.56m 11.09m 11.61m | |||||
6 | McMahon, Ashley | Uts Norths | 11.50m | 2.50 | |
10.90m 10.92m 11.50m | |||||
7 | Jones, Sam | Hunter Region | 11.31m | 1.50 | |
FOUL 9.93m 11.31m | |||||
8 | Kilpartick, Dan | Hunter Region | 11.20m | 1.50 | |
10.02m 9.25m 11.20m | |||||
9 | James, Ben | Hunter Region | 10.90m | 1.50 | |
10.90m 10.74m 9.95m | |||||
10 | McEwan, Clinton | Uts Norths | 10.73m | 2.50 | |
10.01m FOUL 10.73m | |||||
11 | Dowling, Ryan | Uts Norths | 10.40m | 2.50 | |
10.40m 10.36m 9.91m | |||||
12 | Tuqiri, Solomon | Illawong | 10.13m | 1.25 | |
9.70m 10.13m 9.67m | |||||
13 | Connell, Dylan | Cherrybrook | 9.74m | 0.75 | |
9.74m 9.70m 9.09m | |||||
14 | Cullen, Robbie | Cherrybrook | 9.65m | 0.75 | |
9.65m 9.29m 8.86m | |||||
15 | Ilett, Ryan | Illawong | 9.59m | 1.25 | |
9.59m FOUL 9.28m | |||||
16 | Fassolis, Jim | Campbelltown | 9.50m | 2 | |
9.45m 9.50m 9.41m | |||||
17 | Brierley, Harrison | Illawong | 9.41m | 1.25 | |
9.41m PASS PASS | |||||
18 | Baker, Phillip | Campbelltown | 9.31m | 2 | |
9.31m 8.43m 9.30m | |||||
19 | Lynch, Jack | Sydney Uni | 9.04m | 1 | |
8.52m 8.36m 9.04m | |||||
20 | Vasquez, Marco | Sydney Uni | 8.65m | 1 | |
7.71m 8.65m 8.16m | |||||
21 | Zawadzki, Nathan | Hunter Region | 8.10m | 1.50 | |
8.10m 7.71m 7.85m | |||||
22 | Tawbe, Raaf | Cherrybrook | 7.99m | 0.75 | |
7.74m 7.66m 7.99m | |||||
23 | Clark, Robert | Cherrybrook | 7.81m | 0.75 | |
7.81m 7.40m 7.23m | |||||
24 | Fan, Jacky | Sydney Uni | 7.15m | 1 | |
7.15m PASS PASS | |||||
-- | Mason, Robert | Wests | DNS | ||
-- | Jeffery, James | Wests | DNS | ||
-- | Kirievsky, Anatoly | Wests | DNS | ||
-- | Watson, Andrew | Balmain | DNS | ||
-- | Kohlrusch, Andrew | Balmain | DNS | ||
-- | Hemmings Jones, Michel | Balmain | DNS | ||
-- | Malik, Amardeep | Wests | DNS | ||
-- | Bray, Samuel | Balmain | DNS | ||
Event 81 Men Shot Put Relay Open | |||||
Team Rankings - Field Event Relay | |||||
Members Per Team - 4 | |||||
Rank Team Total Mark Points | |||||
======================================================== | |||||
1 Uts Norths 47.41m 10 | |||||
2 Campbelltown 44.55m 8 | |||||
3 Hunter Region 41.51m 6 | |||||
4 Illawong 40.89m 5 | |||||
5 Sydney Uni 36.45m 4 | |||||
6 Cherrybrook 35.19m 3 |