2022 Schools Challenge
26/10/2022
Click here for the timetable
2022 Schools Challenge
Sessions
Event Type
Gender
Age Group
Session 1 - Schools Challenge
Girls Shot Put Intermediate
Girls Long Jump Junior
Boys Long Jump Junior
Girls Javelin Throw Senior
Boys 400 m Senior
Boys High Jump Intermediate
Boys High Jump Senior
Girls 400 m Senior
Boys 400 m Intermediate
Girls 400 m Intermediate
Boys 100 m Junior
Boys Shot Put Junior
Girls Javelin Throw Junior
Girls 100 m Junior
Boys 100 m Senior
Girls 100 m Senior
Boys 100 m Intermediate
Girls 100 m Intermediate
Boys 800 m Junior
Girls Shot Put Senior
Boys Long Jump Intermediate
Boys Long Jump Senior
Girls 800 m Junior
Girls Javelin Throw Intermediate
Boys 800 m Intermediate
Girls 800 m Intermediate
Girls High Jump Intermediate
Girls High Jump Senior
Boys Shot Put Intermediate
Boys 1500 m Senior
Girls 1500 m Senior
Boys Javelin Throw Senior
Girls Long Jump Intermediate
Girls Long Jump Senior
Boys 200 m Junior
Girls 200 m Junior
Girls Shot Put Junior
Boys 200 m Senior
Girls 200 m Senior
Boys 200 m Intermediate
Girls 200 m Intermediate
Boys Javelin Throw Intermediate
Boys Javelin Throw Junior
Boys Shot Put Senior
Boys 4x200 m Relay Junior
Girls 4x200 m Relay Junior
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley 2/2/4/8 Senior
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley 2/2/4/8 Senior
Boys 1000 Sprint Medley 1/3/2/4 Intermediate
Girls 1000 Sprint Medley 1/3/2/4 Intermediate
Shot Put
Girls Shot Put Intermediate
Boys Shot Put Junior
Girls Shot Put Senior
Boys Shot Put Intermediate
Girls Shot Put Junior
Boys Shot Put Senior
Long Jump
Girls Long Jump Junior
Boys Long Jump Junior
Boys Long Jump Intermediate
Boys Long Jump Senior
Girls Long Jump Intermediate
Girls Long Jump Senior
Javelin
Girls Javelin Throw Senior
Girls Javelin Throw Junior
Girls Javelin Throw Intermediate
Boys Javelin Throw Senior
Boys Javelin Throw Intermediate
Boys Javelin Throw Junior
Track
Boys 400 m Senior
Girls 400 m Senior
Boys 400 m Intermediate
Girls 400 m Intermediate
Boys 100 m Junior
Girls 100 m Junior
Boys 100 m Senior
Girls 100 m Senior
Boys 100 m Intermediate
Girls 100 m Intermediate
Boys 800 m Junior
Girls 800 m Junior
Boys 800 m Intermediate
Girls 800 m Intermediate
Boys 1500 m Senior
Girls 1500 m Senior
Boys 200 m Junior
Girls 200 m Junior
Boys 200 m Senior
Girls 200 m Senior
Boys 200 m Intermediate
Girls 200 m Intermediate
Boys 4x200 m Relay Junior
Girls 4x200 m Relay Junior
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley 2/2/4/8 Senior
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley 2/2/4/8 Senior
Boys 1000 Sprint Medley 1/3/2/4 Intermediate
Girls 1000 Sprint Medley 1/3/2/4 Intermediate
High Jump
Boys High Jump Intermediate
Boys High Jump Senior
Girls High Jump Intermediate
Girls High Jump Senior
Girls
Girls Shot Put Intermediate
Girls Long Jump Junior
Girls Javelin Throw Senior
Girls 400 m Senior
Girls 400 m Intermediate
Girls Javelin Throw Junior
Girls 100 m Junior
Girls 100 m Senior
Girls 100 m Intermediate
Girls Shot Put Senior
Girls 800 m Junior
Girls Javelin Throw Intermediate
Girls 800 m Intermediate
Girls High Jump Intermediate
Girls High Jump Senior
Girls 1500 m Senior
Girls Long Jump Intermediate
Girls Long Jump Senior
Girls 200 m Junior
Girls Shot Put Junior
Girls 200 m Senior
Girls 200 m Intermediate
Girls 4x200 m Relay Junior
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley 2/2/4/8 Senior
Girls 1000 Sprint Medley 1/3/2/4 Intermediate
Boys
Boys Long Jump Junior
Boys 400 m Senior
Boys High Jump Intermediate
Boys High Jump Senior
Boys 400 m Intermediate
Boys 100 m Junior
Boys Shot Put Junior
Boys 100 m Senior
Boys 100 m Intermediate
Boys 800 m Junior
Boys Long Jump Intermediate
Boys Long Jump Senior
Boys 800 m Intermediate
Boys Shot Put Intermediate
Boys 1500 m Senior
Boys Javelin Throw Senior
Boys 200 m Junior
Boys 200 m Senior
Boys 200 m Intermediate
Boys Javelin Throw Intermediate
Boys Javelin Throw Junior
Boys Shot Put Senior
Boys 4x200 m Relay Junior
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley 2/2/4/8 Senior
Boys 1000 Sprint Medley 1/3/2/4 Intermediate
Intermediate
Girls Shot Put Intermediate
Boys High Jump Intermediate
Boys 400 m Intermediate
Girls 400 m Intermediate
Boys 100 m Intermediate
Girls 100 m Intermediate
Boys Long Jump Intermediate
Girls Javelin Throw Intermediate
Boys 800 m Intermediate
Girls 800 m Intermediate
Girls High Jump Intermediate
Boys Shot Put Intermediate
Girls Long Jump Intermediate
Boys 200 m Intermediate
Girls 200 m Intermediate
Boys Javelin Throw Intermediate
Boys 1000 Sprint Medley 1/3/2/4 Intermediate
Girls 1000 Sprint Medley 1/3/2/4 Intermediate
Junior
Girls Long Jump Junior
Boys Long Jump Junior
Boys 100 m Junior
Boys Shot Put Junior
Girls Javelin Throw Junior
Girls 100 m Junior
Boys 800 m Junior
Girls 800 m Junior
Boys 200 m Junior
Girls 200 m Junior
Girls Shot Put Junior
Boys Javelin Throw Junior
Boys 4x200 m Relay Junior
Girls 4x200 m Relay Junior
Senior
Girls Javelin Throw Senior
Boys 400 m Senior
Boys High Jump Senior
Girls 400 m Senior
Boys 100 m Senior
Girls 100 m Senior
Girls Shot Put Senior
Boys Long Jump Senior
Girls High Jump Senior
Boys 1500 m Senior
Girls 1500 m Senior
Boys Javelin Throw Senior
Girls Long Jump Senior
Boys 200 m Senior
Girls 200 m Senior
Boys Shot Put Senior
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley 2/2/4/8 Senior
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley 2/2/4/8 Senior