Upjohn Park, Rydalmere
Saturday, 4 Jun 2022
Open Men 4x4km

The results below are UNOFFICIAL. Official results will be available at http://nswathletics.org.au
Pos Team                 Team time    Leg Runner                    Split time     Leg time

  1 Run Crew                 50:11     1  Green, Jack                    12:58        12:58
                                       2  St Lawrence, Ben               25:16        12:18
                                       3  Cox, Matthew                   38:01        12:45
                                       4  Tall, Kieren                   50:11        12:10
 
  2 Sydney University        50:22     1  Offord,  Dylan                 12:41        12:41
                                       2  Bishop,  Ben                   25:21        12:40
                                       3  Townsend,  Lachlan             37:54        12:33
                                       4  Schofield, Luke                50:22        12:28
 
  3 U.T.S. Northern Sub      50:44     1  Goddard,  Ed                   12:11        12:11
                                       2  Peterson,  Leo                 24:37        12:26
                                       3  Bryant,  Lachlan               37:22        12:45
                                       4  Christian,  Theo               50:44        13:22
 
  4 Bankstown Sports At      50:45     1  Schaap,  Harm                  12:50        12:50
                                       2  McGill,  Harrison              25:29        12:39
                                       3  Longworth,  Hamish             38:23        12:54
                                       4  Spiessberger - Parker,  Arro   50:45        12:22
 
  5 Randwick Botany Har      52:32     1  Fryer,  Kurt                   13:08        13:08
                                       2  Fryer,  Drew                   26:14        13:06
                                       3  Newell,  Richard               39:59        13:45
                                       4  Habler,  Bailey                52:32        12:33
 
  6 Run Crew                 52:41     1  Martin, Brandon                12:45        12:45
                                       2  Johnson, Zachary               25:46        13:01
                                       3  Khoo, Otto                     39:34        13:48
                                       4  Shiell, Sam                    52:41        13:07
 
  7 Delta Running Proje      53:58     1  Hopper,  Sam                   12:44        12:44
                                       2  Fisher,  Ryan                  26:38        13:54
                                       3  Oakes,  Lachlan                40:40        14:02
                                       4  Shaw,  Alexander               53:58        13:18
 
  8 Gosford                  54:22     1  McKendrick,  Ryan              13:49        13:49
                                       2  Starkey,  James                26:49        13:00
                                       3  Iveson,  Cameron               40:25        13:36
                                       4  Valentine,  Nick               54:22        13:57
 
  9 Sydney University        54:41     1  Cooper,  Martin                12:37        12:37
                                       2  Rushby,  Brodie                27:17        14:40
                                       3  Whiteley,  Connor              40:54        13:37
                                       4  Gorman,  Kieran                54:41        13:47
 
 10 Randwick Botany Har      55:30     1  Talbot,  Alex                  13:33        13:33
                                       2  Hogg,  Jamie                   27:57        14:24
                                       3  Roff,  Jeremy                  40:50        12:53
                                       4  Morgan,  Leo                   55:30        14:40
 
 11 St. George District      55:56     1  Breen,  Nathan                 12:55        12:55
                                       2  Hammond,  Kai                  26:59        14:04
                                       3  Awad,  Jordan                  41:20        14:21
                                       4  Hummerston,  Toby              55:56        14:36
 
 12 TRT Running              57:48     1  Smelie,  Martin                14:09        14:09
                                       2  Golding,  Doug                 28:04        13:55
                                       3  Bradford,  Charlie             42:52        14:48
                                       4  Kelly,  Andrew                 57:48        14:56
 
 13 Run Crew                 59:55     1  Heaney, Gerard                 13:22        13:22
                                       2  Claassen, Martin               28:08        14:46
                                       3  Dunne, Colin                   43:16        15:08
                                       4  Vella, Joe                     59:55        16:39
 
 14 Asics Wests Track &    1:00:07     1  Browning,  William             13:53        13:53
                                       2  Doggett,  Michael              30:44        16:51
                                       3  Blumstein-Jones,  Etienne      45:24        14:40
                                       4  Whiteley,  Robin             1:00:07        14:43
 
 15 Bankstown Sports At    1:00:41     1  SHAW,  ISAAC                   13:33        13:33
                                       2  Raptis,  Paul                  28:54        15:21
                                       3  Sinibaldi,  Tony               45:57        17:03
                                       4  Dodds,  Cameron              1:00:41        14:44
 
 16 Delta Running Proje    1:01:12     1  Constantine, James             15:50        15:50
                                       2  Awramenko,  Jon                31:34        15:44
                                       3  Sandrasegaran,  Aran           46:18        14:44
                                       4  Gatt,  Chris                 1:01:12        14:54
 
 17 Sutherland District    1:01:43     1  Jurd,  Harrison                14:55        14:55
                                       2  Cross,  Andrew                 29:35        14:40
                                       3  Watchorn,  Daniel              44:50        15:15
                                       4  Darby,  Brynn                1:01:43        16:53
 
 18 Bankstown Sports At    1:09:31     1  Leighton,  Bailey              13:53        13:53
                                       2  Behringer,  Amelia             31:57        18:04
                                       3  Howe,  Bernard                 49:48        17:51
                                       4  Whitbread,  Matthew          1:09:31        19:43
 
 19 Hills District Amat    1:25:23     1  Ryan,  Luke                    19:04        19:04
                                       2  Grogan,  Michael               39:15        20:11
                                       3  Grewal,  Randeep Singh       1:01:04        21:49
                                       4  Napper,  Steve               1:25:23        24:19
 
    Kembla Joggers Inc.                1  Hince,  Luke                   12:12        12:12
 
    Unknown                            1  Gruen,  Alexander              12:20        12:20
 
    Interstate                         1  Doherty,  Charlie              12:35        12:35
 
    Camden Athletics Cl                1  Baker,  David                  13:21        13:21
 
    Run Crew NM                        1  Garrard,  Michael              13:42        13:42
	
    Sydney University                  1  Youssof, Obbsa                 14:06        14:06
 
    Sydney University                  1  Shaffer, Adam                  14:15        14:15
 
    U.T.S. Northern Sub                1  Lord, Bevan                    14:16        14:16

    Sydney University                  1  Healy, James                   14:17        14:17
 
    Kembla Joggers Inc.                1  McPhillips,  Finlay            14:32        14:32
 

 DQ Westfields                         1  Strahl,  Caleb                 16:00        16:00
                                       2  Mathison,  Brett               34:04        18:04
                                       3  Baptist,  Lachlan              
                                       4  Wakeham,  Rhys