Upjohn Park, Rydalmere
Saturday, 4 Jun 2022
U18 Women 4x3km

The results below are UNOFFICIAL. Official results will be available at http://nswathletics.org.au
Pos Team                 Team time    Leg Runner                    Split time     Leg time

  1 Asics Wests Track &      46:48     1  Ballhausen,  Abby              11:06        11:06
                                       2  O'Dea,  Lucia                  23:11        12:05
                                       3  Slater,  Sophia                35:02        11:51
                                       4  Tan,  Caitlyn                  46:48        11:46
 
  2 Sydney Athletics Ac      47:33     1  Chudley,  Amelie               11:27        11:27
                                       2  Enlund,  Giselle               23:32        12:05
                                       3  McCaughey,  Zara               35:39        12:07
                                       4  Howard,  Imogen                47:33        11:54
 
  3 Bankstown Sports At      47:39     1  Murray,  Cheyenne              11:59        11:59
                                       2  Traecey,  Taylor               23:41        11:42
                                       3  Waterson,  Gypsy               36:31        12:50
                                       4  Kann,  Jessica                 47:39        11:08
 
  4 St. George District      48:49     1  Bauer,  Keira                  11:13        11:13
                                       2  Alderson,  Sienna              23:37        12:24
                                       3  De Cean,  Lani                 37:27        13:50
                                       4  McKee,  Sari                   48:49        11:22
 
  5 Run Crew                 49:32     1  Kingsmill, Ingrid              11:35        11:35
                                       2  Boyes, Ellie                   24:26        12:51
                                       3  Boyes, Sophie                  37:32        13:06
                                       4  Marshall, Adelaide             49:32        12:00
 
  6 Kotara South Athlet      50:17     1  Jarvis, Hannah                 11:14        11:14
                                       2  Ingall, Ruby                   25:17        14:03
                                       3  Samson, Lillianne              38:12        12:55
                                       4  Miller, Lillian                50:17        12:05
 
  7 TRT Running              50:37     1  Bradford,  Jessie              12:41        12:41
                                       2  Meenijacin,  Piroonthan        24:38        11:57
                                       3  Schief,  Nina                  38:23        13:45
                                       4  Auchterlonie, Georgia          50:37        12:14
 
  8 Gosford                  51:29     1  Garcia,  Kiara                 12:08        12:08
                                       2  Norris,  Stella                24:50        12:42
                                       3  Lucas,  Tahlia                 37:59        13:09
                                       4  Wardell,  Katelyn              51:29        13:30
 
  9 Westfields               56:35     1  Cassilles,  Ciara              12:38        12:38
                                       2  Pyda,  Olivia                  27:59        15:21
                                       3  Baptist,  Madeline             42:50        14:51
                                       4  Baptist,  Isabella             56:35        13:45
 
    Balmain Athletics C                1  Walker,  Chloe                 11:35        11:35
 
    Glenbrook Little At                1  Adams,  Lauren                 12:35        12:35
 
    Randwick Botany Har                1  Gottlieb,  Shira               13:17        13:17
 

05/06/2022 10:35:04