Upjohn Park, Rydalmere
Saturday, 4 Jun 2022
U18 Men 4x3km

The results below are UNOFFICIAL. Official results will be available at http://nswathletics.org.au
Pos Team                 Team time    Leg Runner                    Split time     Leg time

  1 Randwick Botany Har      40:24     1  Russell,  Max                   9:59         9:59
                                       2  Perkins,  George               20:09        10:10
                                       3  Neate,  Oliver                 30:19        10:10
                                       4  Meaker,  Jonathan              40:24        10:05
 
  2 Run Crew                 41:25     1  Phillips, Harry                10:02        10:02
                                       2  Phillips, Cooper               20:24        10:22
                                       3  Marshall, Alex                 31:17        10:53
                                       4  Nolan, Tadgh                   41:25        10:08
 
  3 Kembla Joggers Inc.      41:50     1  Brewer,  James                 10:29        10:29
                                       2  Fowler,  Moses                 21:01        10:32
                                       3  Haining,  Lachlan              31:38        10:37
                                       4  Macleay,  Cody                 41:50        10:12
 
  4 Hills District Amat      43:49     1  Hornshaw,  Kai                 10:57        10:57
                                       2  Hopley,  Dean                  22:22        11:25
                                       3  Hills,  Thomas                 33:36        11:14
                                       4  Beacroft,  Isaac               43:49        10:13
 
  5 Randwick Botany Har      44:41     1  Evans,  Jake                   11:01        11:01
                                       2  Crowe,  Benjamin               21:49        10:48
                                       3  Balnave,  Ren-Shyan            32:54        11:05
                                       4  Morgan,  Hugo                  44:41        11:47
 
  6 Trinity Athletics C      45:32     1  Gillard,  Luca                  9:53         9:53
                                       2  Lubke,  Joshua                 21:12        11:19
                                       3  Chapman,  Regan                34:55        13:43
                                       4  McMahon,  Patrick              45:32        10:37
 
  7 Nowra Athletics Clu      48:18     1  Baxter,  Harrison              10:22        10:22
                                       2  Davis,  Darcy                  22:42        12:20
                                       3  Watson, Jonah                  36:12        13:30
                                       4  De Silva,  Gaveen              48:18        12:06
 
    Blue Mountains Athl                1  Larkin,  Casper                10:05        10:05
 

08/06/2022 21:16:38