Upjohn Park, Rydalmere
Saturday, 4 Jun 2022
U20 Women 4x3km

The results below are UNOFFICIAL. Official results will be available at http://nswathletics.org.au
Pos Team                 Team time    Leg Runner                    Split time     Leg time

  1 Bankstown Sports At      43:52     1  Hargraves,  Shayne             10:44        10:44
                                       2  Newitt,  Tessa                 21:42        10:58
                                       3  Kann,  Jessica                 32:57        11:15
                                       4  Winward,  Lily                 43:52        10:55
 
  2 Sydney Athletics Ac      46:00     1  Bjorkmann,  Katia              10:58        10:58
                                       2  Stump,  Jean                   22:28        11:30
                                       3  Holmes,  Keeley                34:22        11:54
                                       4  Storry,  Holly                 46:00        11:38
 
  3 Kembla Joggers Inc.      47:51     1  Norton,  Amelia                11:16        11:16
                                       2  Fennell,  Ella                 23:33        12:17
                                       3  Pomery,  Grace                 35:45        12:12
                                       4  McPhillips,  Ruby              47:51        12:06
 
  4 Randwick Botany Har      48:02     1  Ward,  Natasha                 11:46        11:46
                                       2  Pearlman,  Rachel              24:40        12:54
                                       3  Henry,  Grace                  36:17        11:37
                                       4  Ferenczi,  Sophie              48:02        11:45
 
  5 Hills District Amat      53:03     1  Schultz,  Sophie               11:29        11:29
                                       2  Grosvenor,  Skye               25:01        13:32
                                       3  Koudasheva,  Svetlana          38:22        13:21
                                       4  Richter,  Catherine            53:03        14:41
 
  6 Ryde Athletics Cent      54:16     1  Phillips,  Georgia             12:05        12:05
                                       2  Wilson,  Claudia               25:00        12:55
                                       3  Pawsey,  Elysha                40:28        15:28
                                       4  Pawsey,  Zara                  54:16        13:48
 
    Athletics Wollongon                1  Sivills,,  Olivia              11:35        11:35
 

4/06/2022 1:50:25 PM