Women 800 Metre Under 14
Publish Time : 22/10/2022 - 7:13 PM
Place |
Name |
Age |
Team |
Finals |
Points |
1 |
Claudia Wyatt |
12 |
U.T.S. Norths |
2:24.16 |
30 |
2 |
Lauren Heaney |
12 |
U.T.S. Norths |
2:24.72 |
25 |
3 |
Isabel Chudley |
12 |
Sydney Athle |
2:26.49 |
22 |
4 |
Isabella Muc |
13 |
Westfields A |
2:28.53 |
20 |
5 |
Sienna Sukh |
12 |
Athletics Ba |
2:29.25 |
19 |
6 |
Taylor Hills |
13 |
Hills Distri |
2:30.08 |
18 |
7 |
Maddison Ross |
12 |
Sydney Athle |
2:30.21 |
17 |
8 |
Lea kamilla Matar |
13 |
Bankstown Sp |
2:35.86 |
16 |
9 |
Ella Van Der Meer |
12 |
Westfields A |
2:37.01 |
14 |
10 |
Isabella Baptist |
13 |
Westfields A |
2:37.59 |
13 |
Place |
Name |
Age |
Team |
Finals |
Points |
1 |
Emily Demetriou |
13 |
Sutherland |
2:36.48 |
15 |
2 |
Eva McKenzie |
11 |
Hills Distri |
2:42.31 |
12 |
3 |
Elizabeth Davis |
12 |
Nowra |
2:48.02 |
11 |
4 |
Emma Hoskins |
12 |
Hills Distri |
2:53.26 |
10 |
5 |
Jessica Laws |
12 |
Canterbury |
2:55.96 |
9 |
6 |
Lilly Twigden |
12 |
Westfields A |
2:56.91 |
8 |
7 |
Erin Cassilles |
11 |
Westfields A |
3:00.39 |
7 |
8 |
Bella Cooney |
10 |
Illawong |
3:05.45 |
6 |
9 |
Chloe Yam |
11 |
Ryde Athleti |
3:06.13 |
5 |
Place |
Name |
Age |
Team |
Finals |
H |
Points |
1 |
Claudia Wyatt |
12 |
U.T.S. Norths |
2:24.16 |
1 |
30 |
2 |
Lauren Heaney |
12 |
U.T.S. Norths |
2:24.72 |
1 |
25 |
3 |
Isabel Chudley |
12 |
Sydney Athle |
2:26.49 |
1 |
22 |
4 |
Isabella Muc |
13 |
Westfields A |
2:28.53 |
1 |
20 |
5 |
Sienna Sukh |
12 |
Athletics Ba |
2:29.25 |
1 |
19 |
6 |
Taylor Hills |
13 |
Hills Distri |
2:30.08 |
1 |
18 |
7 |
Maddison Ross |
12 |
Sydney Athle |
2:30.21 |
1 |
17 |
8 |
Lea kamilla Matar |
13 |
Bankstown Sp |
2:35.86 |
1 |
16 |
9 |
Emily Demetriou |
13 |
Sutherland |
2:36.48 |
2 |
15 |
10 |
Ella Van Der Meer |
12 |
Westfields A |
2:37.01 |
1 |
14 |
11 |
Isabella Baptist |
13 |
Westfields A |
2:37.59 |
1 |
13 |
12 |
Eva McKenzie |
11 |
Hills Distri |
2:42.31 |
2 |
12 |
13 |
Elizabeth Davis |
12 |
Nowra |
2:48.02 |
2 |
11 |
14 |
Emma Hoskins |
12 |
Hills Distri |
2:53.26 |
2 |
10 |
15 |
Jessica Laws |
12 |
Canterbury |
2:55.96 |
2 |
9 |
16 |
Lilly Twigden |
12 |
Westfields A |
2:56.91 |
2 |
8 |
17 |
Erin Cassilles |
11 |
Westfields A |
3:00.39 |
2 |
7 |
18 |
Bella Cooney |
10 |
Illawong |
3:05.45 |
2 |
6 |
19 |
Chloe Yam |
11 |
Ryde Athleti |
3:06.13 |
2 |
5 |