Publish Time : 05-Nov-22 - 2:30 PM
Place | Name | Age | Team | Finals | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Richards, Alexandra | 17 | Trinity Athl | 7.99 | 30 |
2 | Kabuyawa, Tuliana | 16 | Campbelltown | 8.04 | 25 |
3 | Lampret, Tammin | 14 | Sutherland D | 8.25 | 17 |
4 | Stewart, Lily | 15 | Wests Track | 8.31 | 13 |
5 | Greatrex, Charlotte | 17 | U.T.S. North | 8.33 | 12 |
6 | Teuma, Abby | 14 | Wests Track | 8.39 | 11 |
7 | Webb, Tara | 16 | Cherrybrook | 8.39 | 10 |
8 | Hill, Lucy | 17 | U.T.S. North | 8.54 | 6 |
9 | Mikan, Catherine | 14 | U.T.S. North | 8.65 | 4 |
Place | Name | Age | Team | Finals | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Koot, Sarah-Anne | 15 | Cherrybrook | 8.20 | 20 |
2 | Kupceric, Sienna | 14 | Sydney Pacif | 8.23 | 18.50 |
3 | Grima, Nastasia | 15 | Wests Track | 8.25 | 16 |
4 | Peter, Esther | 16 | Campbelltown | 8.29 | 14 |
5 | Luey, Sarah | 15 | Trinity Athl | 8.41 | 9 |
6 | Krebs, Kiera | 15 | Trinity Athl | 8.44 | 8 |
7 | Wallace, Ella | 16 | Katoomba Dis | 8.64 | 5 |
8 | Mitchell, Scarlet | 14 | St. George D | 8.76 | 3 |
-- | Pavela, Bianka | 14 | Wests Track | DNS |
Place | Name | Age | Team | Finals | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Taylor, Savannah | 15 | Sutherland D | 8.17 | 22 |
2 | Walsh, Estelle | 14 | U.T.S. North | 8.23 | 18.50 |
3 | Roets, Lara | 17 | Athletics East | 8.27 | 15 |
4 | Plummer, Gypsy | 14 | Camden Athle | 8.47 | 7 |
5 | Grima, Nikita | 16 | Wests Track | 8.85 | 2 |
6 | Giampietro, Ainsley | 14 | Blue Mountai | 8.86 | 2 |
7 | Kandel, Lilli | 14 | Campbelltown | 8.87 | 2 |
8 | Olney, Kwanita | 14 | Illawong Rev | 8.96 | 2 |
-- | Darwiche, Zaynab | 14 | Westfields A | DNS |
Place | Name | Age | Team | Finals | Wind | H | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Richards, Alexandra | 17 | Trinity Athl | 7.99 | -1.5 | 1 | 30 |
2 | Kabuyawa, Tuliana | 16 | Campbelltown | 8.04 | -1.5 | 1 | 25 |
3 | Taylor, Savannah | 15 | Sutherland D | 8.17 | +0.0 | 3 | 22 |
4 | Koot, Sarah-Anne | 15 | Cherrybrook | 8.20 | -0.6 | 2 | 20 |
5 | Kupceric, Sienna | 14 | Sydney Pacif | 8.23 | -0.6 | 2 | 18.50 |
5 | Walsh, Estelle | 14 | U.T.S. North | 8.23 | +0.0 | 3 | 18.50 |
7 | Lampret, Tammin | 14 | Sutherland D | 8.25 | -1.5 | 1 | 17 |
8 | Grima, Nastasia | 15 | Wests Track | 8.25 | -0.6 | 2 | 16 |
9 | Roets, Lara | 17 | Athletics East | 8.27 | +0.0 | 3 | 15 |
10 | Peter, Esther | 16 | Campbelltown | 8.29 | -0.6 | 2 | 14 |
11 | Stewart, Lily | 15 | Wests Track | 8.31 | -1.5 | 1 | 13 |
12 | Greatrex, Charlotte | 17 | U.T.S. North | 8.33 | -1.5 | 1 | 12 |
13 | Teuma, Abby | 14 | Wests Track | 8.39 | -1.5 | 1 | 11 |
14 | Webb, Tara | 16 | Cherrybrook | 8.39 | -1.5 | 1 | 10 |
15 | Luey, Sarah | 15 | Trinity Athl | 8.41 | -0.6 | 2 | 9 |
16 | Krebs, Kiera | 15 | Trinity Athl | 8.44 | -0.6 | 2 | 8 |
17 | Plummer, Gypsy | 14 | Camden Athle | 8.47 | +0.0 | 3 | 7 |
18 | Hill, Lucy | 17 | U.T.S. North | 8.54 | -1.5 | 1 | 6 |
19 | Wallace, Ella | 16 | Katoomba Dis | 8.64 | -0.6 | 2 | 5 |
20 | Mikan, Catherine | 14 | U.T.S. North | 8.65 | -1.5 | 1 | 4 |
21 | Mitchell, Scarlet | 14 | St. George D | 8.76 | -0.6 | 2 | 3 |
22 | Grima, Nikita | 16 | Wests Track | 8.85 | +0.0 | 3 | 2 |
23 | Giampietro, Ainsley | 14 | Blue Mountai | 8.86 | +0.0 | 3 | 2 |
24 | Kandel, Lilli | 14 | Campbelltown | 8.87 | +0.0 | 3 | 2 |
25 | Olney, Kwanita | 14 | Illawong Rev | 8.96 | +0.0 | 3 | 2 |
-- | Darwiche, Zaynab | 14 | Westfields A | DNS | +0.0 | 3 | |
-- | Pavela, Bianka | 14 | Wests Track | DNS | -0.6 | 2 |
Place | Team | Points |
---|---|---|
1 | Trinity Athletics Club | 47 |
2 | Wests Track & Field Club | 42 |
3 | Campbelltown Collegians A | 41 |
4 | U.T.S. Northern Suburbs A | 40.50 |
5 | Sutherland District Athle | 39 |
6 | Cherrybrook Senior & Litt | 30 |
7 | Sydney Pacific Athletic C | 18.50 |
8 | Athletics East | 15 |
9 | Camden Athletics Club | 7 |
10 | Katoomba District Athleti | 5 |
11 | St. George District Athle | 3 |
12 | Blue Mountains Athletics | 2 |
12 | Illawong Revesby Workers | 2 |