Publish Time : 05-Nov-22 - 3:52 PM
Place | Name | Age | Team | Finals | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Idris, Raphaila | 16 | Campbelltown | 24.91 | 30 |
2 | Boothroyd, Ivy | 15 | Sutherland D | 25.24 | 25 |
3 | Kabuyawa, Tuliana | 16 | Campbelltown | 25.84 | 22 |
4 | Richards, Alexandra | 17 | Trinity Athl | 26.11 | 20 |
5 | Roberts, Reki Selita | 14 | Campbelltown | 26.35 | 19 |
6 | Mcgoon, Destiny | 17 | Westfields A | 26.44 | 16 |
-- | Lampret, Tammin | 14 | Sutherland D | DNS | |
-- | Hofer, Lilly | 16 | Mingara Regi | DNS |
Place | Name | Age | Team | Finals | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hussain, Mariam | 14 | Bankstown Sp | 26.39 | 18 |
2 | Grima, Nastasia | 15 | Wests Track | 26.50 | 15 |
3 | Hewitt, Ella | 15 | Athletics Wo | 26.58 | 14 |
4 | Peter, Esther | 16 | Campbelltown | 26.58 | 13 |
5 | Taylor, Savannah | 15 | Sutherland D | 26.84 | 10 |
6 | Sutton, Audrey | 15 | Trinity Athl | 28.01 | 2 |
-- | Hill, Lucy | 17 | U.T.S. North | DNS | |
-- | Greatrex, Charlotte | 17 | U.T.S. North | DNS |
Place | Name | Age | Team | Finals | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Koot, Sarah-Anne | 15 | Cherrybrook | 26.39 | 17 |
2 | Webb, Tara | 16 | Cherrybrook | 26.73 | 12 |
3 | Walsh, Estelle | 14 | U.T.S. North | 27.27 | 8 |
4 | Giampietro, Ainsley | 14 | Blue Mountai | 27.68 | 5 |
-- | Grima, Nikita | 16 | Wests Track | DNS | |
-- | Pavela, Bianka | 14 | Wests Track | DNS | |
-- | Iveson, Tilly | 15 | Wests Track | DNS |
Place | Name | Age | Team | Finals | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Teuma, Abby | 14 | Wests Track | 26.81 | 11 |
2 | Luey, Sarah | 15 | Trinity Athl | 27.22 | 9 |
3 | Mckenzie, Marley | 16 | Hills Distri | 27.46 | 6 |
4 | Bieman, Taylor | 17 | Camden Athle | 28.01 | 3 |
5 | Woods, Zoe | 15 | Wests Track | 28.02 | 2 |
-- | Lovell, Sarah | 15 | U.T.S. North | DNS | |
-- | Darwiche, Zaynab | 14 | Westfields A | DNS |
Place | Name | Age | Team | Finals | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ratnavadivel, Alessa | 15 | Trinity Athl | 27.42 | 7 |
2 | Wallace, Ella | 16 | Katoomba Dis | 27.96 | 4 |
3 | Krebs, Kiera | 15 | Trinity Athl | 28.13 | 2 |
4 | Olney, Kwanita | 14 | Illawong Rev | 28.83 | 2 |
-- | Kandel, Lilli | 14 | Campbelltown | DNS | |
-- | Lovell, Louise | 15 | U.T.S. North | DNS |
Place | Name | Age | Team | Finals | Wind | H | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Idris, Raphaila | 16 | Campbelltown | 24.91 | 0.3 | 1 | 30 |
2 | Boothroyd, Ivy | 15 | Sutherland D | 25.24 | 0.3 | 1 | 25 |
3 | Kabuyawa, Tuliana | 16 | Campbelltown | 25.84 | 0.3 | 1 | 22 |
4 | Richards, Alexandra | 17 | Trinity Athl | 26.11 | 0.3 | 1 | 20 |
5 | Roberts, Reki Selita | 14 | Campbelltown | 26.35 | 0.3 | 1 | 19 |
6 | Hussain, Mariam | 14 | Bankstown Sp | 26.39 | 0.1 | 2 | 18 |
7 | Koot, Sarah-Anne | 15 | Cherrybrook | 26.39 | 2.9 | 3 | 17 |
8 | Mcgoon, Destiny | 17 | Westfields A | 26.44 | 0.3 | 1 | 16 |
9 | Grima, Nastasia | 15 | Wests Track | 26.50 | 0.1 | 2 | 15 |
10 | Hewitt, Ella | 15 | Athletics Wo | 26.58 | 0.1 | 2 | 14 |
11 | Peter, Esther | 16 | Campbelltown | 26.58 | 0.1 | 2 | 13 |
12 | Webb, Tara | 16 | Cherrybrook | 26.73 | 2.9 | 3 | 12 |
13 | Teuma, Abby | 14 | Wests Track | 26.81 | 2.4 | 4 | 11 |
14 | Taylor, Savannah | 15 | Sutherland D | 26.84 | 0.1 | 2 | 10 |
15 | Luey, Sarah | 15 | Trinity Athl | 27.22 | 2.4 | 4 | 9 |
16 | Walsh, Estelle | 14 | U.T.S. North | 27.27 | 2.9 | 3 | 8 |
17 | Ratnavadivel, Alessa | 15 | Trinity Athl | 27.42 | 2.1 | 5 | 7 |
18 | Mckenzie, Marley | 16 | Hills Distri | 27.46 | 2.4 | 4 | 6 |
19 | Giampietro, Ainsley | 14 | Blue Mountai | 27.68 | 2.9 | 3 | 5 |
20 | Wallace, Ella | 16 | Katoomba Dis | 27.96 | 2.1 | 5 | 4 |
21 | Bieman, Taylor | 17 | Camden Athle | 28.01 | 2.4 | 4 | 3 |
22 | Sutton, Audrey | 15 | Trinity Athl | 28.01 | 0.1 | 2 | 2 |
23 | Woods, Zoe | 15 | Wests Track | 28.02 | 2.4 | 4 | 2 |
24 | Krebs, Kiera | 15 | Trinity Athl | 28.13 | 2.1 | 5 | 2 |
25 | Olney, Kwanita | 14 | Illawong Rev | 28.83 | 2.1 | 5 | 2 |
-- | Darwiche, Zaynab | 14 | Westfields A | DNS | 2.4 | 4 | |
-- | Kandel, Lilli | 14 | Campbelltown | DNS | 2.1 | 5 | |
-- | Greatrex, Charlotte | 17 | U.T.S. North | DNS | 0.1 | 2 | |
-- | Hofer, Lilly | 16 | Mingara Regi | DNS | 0.3 | 1 | |
-- | Hill, Lucy | 17 | U.T.S. North | DNS | 0.1 | 2 | |
-- | Iveson, Tilly | 15 | Wests Track | DNS | 2.9 | 3 | |
-- | Lovell, Sarah | 15 | U.T.S. North | DNS | 2.4 | 4 | |
-- | Lovell, Louise | 15 | U.T.S. North | DNS | 2.1 | 5 | |
-- | Pavela, Bianka | 14 | Wests Track | DNS | 2.9 | 3 | |
-- | Grima, Nikita | 16 | Wests Track | DNS | 2.9 | 3 | |
-- | Lampret, Tammin | 14 | Sutherland D | DNS | 0.3 | 1 |
Place | Team | Points |
---|---|---|
1 | Campbelltown Collegians A | 186 |
2 | Wests Track & Field Club | 93 |
2 | Trinity Athletics Club | 93 |
4 | U.T.S. Northern Suburbs A | 87.50 |
5 | Sutherland District Athle | 74 |
6 | Cherrybrook Senior & Litt | 73 |
7 | Westfields Athletics Club | 48 |
8 | St Ignatius College River | 40 |
9 | Camden Athletics Club | 34 |
10 | Athletics Wollongong Inc. | 33 |
11 | Randwick Botany Harriers | 28.50 |
12 | Epping District Athletics | 22 |
13 | The Scots College | 21 |
14 | Bankstown Sports Athletic | 20 |
15 | Sydney Pacific Athletic C | 18.50 |
16 | Athletics East | 15 |
17 | Katoomba District Athleti | 11 |
17 | Hornsby District Little A | 11 |
19 | Hills District Amateur At | 8 |
20 | St. George District Athle | 7 |
20 | Blue Mountains Athletics | 7 |
22 | Winston Hills Athletics | 5.50 |
23 | Illawong Revesby Workers | 4 |
24 | Athletics Balmain Athleti | 2 |
24 | Nepean District Athletic | 2 |
24 | Knox Grammar School | 2 |
24 | Canterbury Athletics Club | 2 |