Publish Time : 05-Nov-22 - 3:36 PM
Place | Name | Age | Team | Finals | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Quirk, Monique | 21 | Illawong Rev | 23.60 | 30 |
2 | Carroll, Bronte | 23 | Mingara Regi | 23.84 | 25 |
3 | Johnston-Mitrevska, Jade | 21 | St. George D | 24.21 | 22 |
4 | Taylor, Gabriella | 17 | U.T.S. North | 24.27 | 20 |
5 | Dunne, Tierney | 20 | Athletics Wo | 24.38 | 19 |
6 | Lampret, Jasynta | 16 | Sutherland D | 24.98 | 12 |
-- | Ferrier, Caitlyn | 20 | Wests Track | DNF | |
-- | Craker, Rowena | 22 | Sydney Pacif | DNS |
Place | Name | Age | Team | Finals | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amidzovski, Delta | 16 | Athletics Wo | 24.40 | 18 |
2 | Britton, Emily | 21 | Cherrybrook | 24.67 | 17 |
3 | Mate, Brodee | 24 | Kembla Joggers Inc. | 24.78 | 15 |
4 | Pickering, Bronte | 21 | U.T.S. North | 24.79 | 14 |
5 | Guthrie, Isabella | 19 | U.T.S. North | 24.95 | 13 |
6 | Dixon, Alice | 19 | U.T.S. North | 25.04 | 10 |
7 | Alizart, Alexandra | 19 | Westfields A | 25.51 | 3 |
-- | Fuller, Sundance | 21 | Camden Athle | DNS |
Place | Name | Age | Team | Finals | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bingham, Gabrielle | 20 | Campbelltown | 24.98 | 11 |
2 | Levit, Eden | 17 | Randwick Bot | 25.13 | 8 |
3 | Pye, Scarlett | 22 | Wests Track | 25.17 | 7 |
4 | Windshuttle, Angelina | 17 | Wests Track | 25.24 | 6 |
5 | Cramer, Elysha | 19 | Sydney Unive | 25.41 | 4 |
6 | Cibei, Sophia | 20 | University o | 25.63 | 2 |
-- | Wahby, Kate | 21 | U.T.S. North | DNS | |
-- | Beaven, Jade | 18 | Mingara Regi | DNS |
Place | Name | Age | Team | Finals | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lowe, Alyssa | 19 | Sydney Unive | 24.69 | 16 |
2 | Banks, Charlotte | 21 | U.T.S. North | 25.08 | 9 |
3 | Sugiaman, Francesca | 20 | Trinity Athl | 25.27 | 5 |
4 | Wright, Hayley | 18 | Campbelltown | 25.78 | 2 |
5 | Adams, Ashlyn | 18 | Illawarra Bl | 25.88 | 2 |
6 | Perry, Monique | 48 | U.T.S. North | 26.75 | 2 |
-- | Worrell, Ruby | 16 | Ryde Athleti | DNS | |
-- | Durante, Sarah | 22 | Hills Distri | DNS |
Place | Name | Age | Team | Finals | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luxford, Sarah | 23 | Blue Mountai | 26.14 | 2 |
2 | Tandog, Avalene | 16 | Hills Distri | 26.42 | 2 |
3 | James, Sarah | 29 | Sutherland D | 26.92 | 2 |
4 | Radford, Bailee | 22 | Sydney Pacif | 26.99 | 2 |
5 | Byrne, Jaimie | 17 | Sutherland D | 27.00 | 2 |
6 | Lisle, Tea | 21 | Sydney Pacif | 27.73 | 2 |
-- | Tilt, Lily | 18 | Hills Distri | DNS | |
-- | Lowe, Jasmine | 17 | Epping Distr | DNS |
Place | Name | Age | Team | Finals | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pye, Indyanna | 17 | Wests Track | 26.75 | 2 |
2 | Albino, Rakeli | 20 | Hornsby Dist | 26.95 | 2 |
3 | Youssef, Denise | 23 | Bankstown Sp | 27.07 | 2 |
4 | Kourembes, Jessica | 19 | Camden Athle | 27.09 | 2 |
5 | Scahill, Sienna | 15 | Wests Track | 28.84 | 2 |
6 | Kissoondoyal, Ghoorisha | 24 | University o | 29.05 | 2 |
-- | Anderson, Taylah | 19 | Sydney Unive | DNS | |
-- | Wallis, Justine | 20 | Cherrybrook | DNS |
Place | Name | Age | Team | Finals | Wind | H | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Quirk, Monique | 21 | Illawong Rev | 23.60 | 2.0 | 1 | 30 |
2 | Carroll, Bronte | 23 | Mingara Regi | 23.84 | 2.0 | 1 | 25 |
3 | Johnston-Mitrevska, Jade | 21 | St. George D | 24.21 | 2.0 | 1 | 22 |
4 | Taylor, Gabriella | 17 | U.T.S. North | 24.27 | 2.0 | 1 | 20 |
5 | Dunne, Tierney | 20 | Athletics Wo | 24.38 | 2.0 | 1 | 19 |
6 | Amidzovski, Delta | 16 | Athletics Wo | 24.40 | 3.0 | 2 | 18 |
7 | Britton, Emily | 21 | Cherrybrook | 24.67 | 3.0 | 2 | 17 |
8 | Lowe, Alyssa | 19 | Sydney Unive | 24.69 | 2.2 | 4 | 16 |
9 | Mate, Brodee | 24 | Kembla Joggers Inc. | 24.78 | 3.0 | 2 | 15 |
10 | Pickering, Bronte | 21 | U.T.S. North | 24.79 | 3.0 | 2 | 14 |
11 | Guthrie, Isabella | 19 | U.T.S. North | 24.95 | 3.0 | 2 | 13 |
12 | Lampret, Jasynta | 16 | Sutherland D | 24.98 | 2.0 | 1 | 12 |
13 | Bingham, Gabrielle | 20 | Campbelltown | 24.98 | 3.8 | 3 | 11 |
14 | Dixon, Alice | 19 | U.T.S. North | 25.04 | 3.0 | 2 | 10 |
15 | Banks, Charlotte | 21 | U.T.S. North | 25.08 | 2.2 | 4 | 9 |
16 | Levit, Eden | 17 | Randwick Bot | 25.13 | 3.8 | 3 | 8 |
17 | Pye, Scarlett | 22 | Wests Track | 25.17 | 3.8 | 3 | 7 |
18 | Windshuttle, Angelina | 17 | Wests Track | 25.24 | 3.8 | 3 | 6 |
19 | Sugiaman, Francesca | 20 | Trinity Athl | 25.27 | 2.2 | 4 | 5 |
20 | Cramer, Elysha | 19 | Sydney Unive | 25.41 | 3.8 | 3 | 4 |
21 | Alizart, Alexandra | 19 | Westfields A | 25.51 | 3.0 | 2 | 3 |
22 | Cibei, Sophia | 20 | University o | 25.63 | 3.8 | 3 | 2 |
23 | Wright, Hayley | 18 | Campbelltown | 25.78 | 2.2 | 4 | 2 |
24 | Adams, Ashlyn | 18 | Illawarra Bl | 25.88 | 2.2 | 4 | 2 |
25 | Luxford, Sarah | 23 | Blue Mountai | 26.14 | 1.3 | 5 | 2 |
26 | Tandog, Avalene | 16 | Hills Distri | 26.42 | 1.3 | 5 | 2 |
27 | Perry, Monique | 48 | U.T.S. North | 26.75 | 2.2 | 4 | 2 |
28 | Pye, Indyanna | 17 | Wests Track | 26.75 | +0.0 | 6 | 2 |
29 | James, Sarah | 29 | Sutherland D | 26.92 | 1.3 | 5 | 2 |
30 | Albino, Rakeli | 20 | Hornsby Dist | 26.95 | +0.0 | 6 | 2 |
31 | Radford, Bailee | 22 | Sydney Pacif | 26.99 | 1.3 | 5 | 2 |
32 | Byrne, Jaimie | 17 | Sutherland D | 27.00 | 1.3 | 5 | 2 |
33 | Youssef, Denise | 23 | Bankstown Sp | 27.07 | +0.0 | 6 | 2 |
34 | Kourembes, Jessica | 19 | Camden Athle | 27.09 | +0.0 | 6 | 2 |
35 | Lisle, Tea | 21 | Sydney Pacif | 27.73 | 1.3 | 5 | 2 |
36 | Scahill, Sienna | 15 | Wests Track | 28.84 | +0.0 | 6 | 2 |
37 | Kissoondoyal, Ghoorisha | 24 | University o | 29.05 | +0.0 | 6 | 2 |
-- | Ferrier, Caitlyn | 20 | Wests Track | DNF | 2.0 | 1 | |
-- | Craker, Rowena | 22 | Sydney Pacif | DNS | 2.0 | 1 | |
-- | Worrell, Ruby | 16 | Ryde Athleti | DNS | 2.2 | 4 | |
-- | Wallis, Justine | 20 | Cherrybrook | DNS | +0.0 | 6 | |
-- | Beaven, Jade | 18 | Mingara Regi | DNS | 3.8 | 3 | |
-- | Anderson, Taylah | 19 | Sydney Unive | DNS | +0.0 | 6 | |
-- | Fuller, Sundance | 21 | Camden Athle | DNS | 3.0 | 2 | |
-- | Durante, Sarah | 22 | Hills Distri | DNS | 2.2 | 4 | |
-- | Lowe, Jasmine | 17 | Epping Distr | DNS | 1.3 | 5 | |
-- | Wahby, Kate | 21 | U.T.S. North | DNS | 3.8 | 3 | |
-- | Tilt, Lily | 18 | Hills Distri | DNS | 1.3 | 5 |
Place | Team | Points |
---|---|---|
1 | U.T.S. Northern Suburbs A | 161 |
2 | Campbelltown Collegians A | 98 |
3 | Illawong Revesby Workers | 79 |
4 | Sydney University Athleti | 64 |
5 | Athletics Wollongong Inc. | 57 |
6 | Camden Athletics Club | 56 |
7 | Westfields Athletics Club | 46 |
8 | Wests Track & Field Club | 43 |
9 | Mingara Regional Athletic | 41 |
9 | St. George District Athle | 41 |
9 | Cherrybrook Senior & Litt | 41 |
12 | Trinity Athletics Club | 35 |
13 | University of New South W | 34 |
13 | Sutherland District Athle | 34 |
15 | Hills District Amateur At | 28 |
16 | Bankstown Sports Athletic | 22 |
16 | Kembla Joggers Inc. | 22 |
18 | Mounties Athletics Club | 20 |
19 | Sydney Pacific Athletic C | 10 |
19 | Randwick Botany Harriers | 10 |
21 | Epping District Athletics | 6 |
22 | Hornsby District Little A | 4 |
23 | Blue Mountains Athletics | 2 |
23 | Illawarra Blue Stars Athl | 2 |