Publish Time : 05-Nov-22 - 6:37 PM
Place | Name | Age | Team | Finals | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Latanis, Sienna | 13 | Illawong RW | 28.93m | 30 |
23.13m 27.72m 28.93m 27.91m | |||||
2 | Carati, Lowami | 12 | Illawong RW | 26.71m | 25 |
26.71m 26.31m 21.25m 22.35m | |||||
3 | Emme, Krystal | 11 | Sutherland D | 26.46m | 22 |
X 25.46m 26.46m 22.50m | |||||
4 | Fisher, Zahli | 11 | Gosford Alls | 25.76m | 20 |
23.32m 25.76m 24.32m 20.25m | |||||
5 | Darek, Amelia | 13 | Westfields A | 24.25m | 19 |
23.46m 20.16m 24.25m X | |||||
6 | Tindall, Ruby | 10 | Camden Athle | 22.91m | 18 |
18.95m X 22.91m X | |||||
7 | Olney, Reghan | 12 | Illawong RW | 21.64m | 17 |
20.36m 21.64m 20.01m 20.17m | |||||
8 | Boseski, Taleena | 13 | Campbelltown | 21.06m | 16 |
20.51m 21.06m X 18.69m | |||||
9 | Heaney, Tatiana | 12 | Illawong RW | 20.62m | 15 |
20.62m 18.92m 19.36m 18.50m | |||||
10 | Tawbe, Layla | 13 | Cherrybrook | 18.92m | 14 |
18.86m X 18.81m 18.92m | |||||
11 | Connell, Zoe | 13 | Cherrybrook | 16.57m | 13 |
14.96m 15.56m 16.33m 16.57m | |||||
12 | Demiryurek, zeynep | 10 | Wests Track | 14.24m | 12 |
X 13.38m 13.68m 14.24m | |||||
13 | Zulic, Ruby | 13 | Illawong RW | 13.01m | 11 |
10.01m 13.01m 11.44m 10.35m | |||||
-- | Hypatidis, Anthea | 12 | Campbelltown | DNS |
Place | Team | Points |
---|---|---|
1 | Illawong RW | 338 |
2 | Campbelltown | 264 |
3 | Westfields Athletics Club | 247 |
4 | Hills District Amateur At | 133 |
5 | Sutherland District Athle | 116 |
5 | U.T.S. Northern Suburbs A | 116 |
7 | Hornsby District Little A | 98 |
8 | Bankstown Sports Athletic | 93 |
9 | Camden Athletics Club | 82 |
10 | Cherrybrook | 80 |
10 | Athletics Wollongong Inc. | 80 |
12 | Sydney Athletics Academy | 77 |
13 | St. George District Athle | 40 |
14 | Canterbury Athletics Club | 34 |
15 | Katoomba District Athleti | 32 |
16 | Wests Track & Field Club | 31 |
17 | Hawkesbury City Athletics | 28 |
18 | Blue Mountains Athletics | 20 |
18 | Gosford Allstars Athletic | 20 |
20 | Trinity Athletics Club | 10 |