Publish Time : 05-Nov-22 - 6:37 PM
Place | Name | Age | Team | Finals | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roberts, Reki Selita | 14 | Campbelltown | 36.55m | 25 |
36.55m X 31.73m 33.94m | |||||
2 | Wolfgramm, Salote | 14 | Sutherland D | 35.91m | 22 |
30.02m 34.43m X 35.91m | |||||
3 | Franich, Jasmine | 15 | Illawong RW | 33.66m | 20 |
29.03m X 33.66m 32.63m | |||||
4 | Pulis, Elisabeth | 14 | U.T.S. North | 32.84m | 19 |
X 32.84m 32.84m X | |||||
5 | Carati, Mareta | 15 | Illawong RW | 31.09m | 18 |
31.00m 27.82m 31.09m 27.93m | |||||
6 | Latanis, Georgie | 16 | Illawong RW | 31.01m | 17 |
29.45m 28.76m 29.56m 31.01m | |||||
7 | Sim, Amelia | 17 | U.T.S. North | 30.50m | 16 |
X 30.50m X 29.91m | |||||
8 | Olney, Kwanita | 14 | Illawong RW | 25.56m | 15 |
23.31m 24.66m 24.13m 25.56m | |||||
-- | Watson, Madeline | 17 | Athletics Ba | DNS | |
-- | Lovell, Louise | 15 | U.T.S. North | DNS | |
-- | Lovell, Sarah | 15 | U.T.S. North | DNS |
Place | Name | Age | Team | Finals | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnston, Jessica | 15 | Ryde Athleti | 38.26m | 30 |
36.19m X 38.26m 35.61m |
Place | Name | Age | Team | Finals | H | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnston, Jessica | 15 | Ryde Athleti | 38.26m | 2 | 30 |
36.19m X 38.26m 35.61m | ||||||
2 | Roberts, Reki Selita | 14 | Campbelltown | 36.55m | 1 | 25 |
36.55m X 31.73m 33.94m | ||||||
3 | Wolfgramm, Salote | 14 | Sutherland D | 35.91m | 1 | 22 |
30.02m 34.43m X 35.91m | ||||||
4 | Franich, Jasmine | 15 | Illawong RW | 33.66m | 1 | 20 |
29.03m X 33.66m 32.63m | ||||||
5 | Pulis, Elisabeth | 14 | U.T.S. North | 32.84m | 1 | 19 |
X 32.84m 32.84m X | ||||||
6 | Carati, Mareta | 15 | Illawong RW | 31.09m | 1 | 18 |
31.00m 27.82m 31.09m 27.93m | ||||||
7 | Latanis, Georgie | 16 | Illawong RW | 31.01m | 1 | 17 |
29.45m 28.76m 29.56m 31.01m | ||||||
8 | Sim, Amelia | 17 | U.T.S. North | 30.50m | 1 | 16 |
X 30.50m X 29.91m | ||||||
9 | Olney, Kwanita | 14 | Illawong RW | 25.56m | 1 | 15 |
23.31m 24.66m 24.13m 25.56m | ||||||
-- | Watson, Madeline | 17 | Athletics Ba | DNS | 1 | |
-- | Lovell, Louise | 15 | U.T.S. North | DNS | 1 | |
-- | Lovell, Sarah | 15 | U.T.S. North | DNS | 1 |
Place | Team | Points |
---|---|---|
1 | Campbelltown | 400 |
2 | Wests Track & Field Club | 230 |
3 | U.T.S. Northern Suburbs A | 189.50 |
4 | Cherrybrook | 180 |
5 | Sutherland District Athle | 145 |
6 | Illawong RW | 130 |
7 | Trinity Athletics Club | 128 |
8 | Westfields Athletics Club | 127 |
9 | Randwick Botany Harriers | 76.50 |
10 | St Ignatius College River | 75 |
11 | Camden Athletics Club | 67 |
12 | Hills District Amateur At | 58 |
13 | Athletics Wollongong Inc. | 51 |
14 | Blue Mountains Athletics | 42 |
15 | St. George District Athle | 31 |
16 | Ryde Athletics Centre Inc | 30 |
17 | Hornsby District Little A | 28 |
18 | Sydney Striders Road Runn | 25 |
18 | Singleton Track and Field | 25 |
20 | Sydney Pacific Athletic C | 24.50 |
21 | The Scots College | 23 |
22 | Knox Grammar School | 22 |
22 | Port Stephens Athletics C | 22 |
22 | Epping District Athletics | 22 |
22 | Run Crew | 22 |
22 | Bankstown Sports Athletic | 22 |
27 | Athletics East | 15 |
28 | Winston Hills Athletics | 13.50 |
29 | Katoomba District Athleti | 11 |
30 | Athletics Balmain Athleti | 4 |
30 | Canterbury Athletics Club | 4 |
30 | Nepean District Athletic | 4 |
33 | Mosman Athletics Club | 2 |
33 | Sydney Uni | 2 |