Publish Time : 05-Nov-22 - 6:37 PM
Place | Name | Age | Team | Finals | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cluff, Jozef | 14 | Trinity Athl | 54.50m | 30 |
48.91m 49.46m 54.50m X | |||||
2 | Willis, William | 15 | Athletics Wo | 40.02m | 20 |
38.88m 39.52m 40.02m 38.05m | |||||
3 | Latanis, Bailey-Dean | 15 | Illawong RW | 34.28m | 19 |
27.62m 30.18m 31.08m 34.28m | |||||
4 | Pittman, Adam | 17 | Illawong RW | 31.54m | 18 |
X 25.49m 26.45m 31.54m | |||||
5 | Venturino, Marco | 15 | Illawong RW | 24.12m | 17 |
23.13m 23.90m 23.63m 24.12m | |||||
-- | Egbu, Uchenna | 17 | Bankstown Sp | DNS | |
-- | Demiryurek, Tarik | 15 | Wests Track | DNS |
Place | Name | Age | Team | Finals | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stevens, Benjamin | 17 | Trinity Athl | 53.29m | 25 |
52.67m 53.29m 48.62m 47.11m | |||||
2 | Martinez, Emillio | 16 | Westfields A | 43.24m | 22 |
X 42.07m 38.45m 43.24m | |||||
-- | Lavidis, Mathew | 17 | Illawong RW | DNS |
Place | Name | Age | Team | Finals | H | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cluff, Jozef | 14 | Trinity Athl | 54.50m | 1 | 30 |
48.91m 49.46m 54.50m X | ||||||
2 | Stevens, Benjamin | 17 | Trinity Athl | 53.29m | 2 | 25 |
52.67m 53.29m 48.62m 47.11m | ||||||
3 | Martinez, Emillio | 16 | Westfields A | 43.24m | 2 | 22 |
X 42.07m 38.45m 43.24m | ||||||
4 | Willis, William | 15 | Athletics Wo | 40.02m | 1 | 20 |
38.88m 39.52m 40.02m 38.05m | ||||||
5 | Latanis, Bailey-Dean | 15 | Illawong RW | 34.28m | 1 | 19 |
27.62m 30.18m 31.08m 34.28m | ||||||
6 | Pittman, Adam | 17 | Illawong RW | 31.54m | 1 | 18 |
X 25.49m 26.45m 31.54m | ||||||
7 | Venturino, Marco | 15 | Illawong RW | 24.12m | 1 | 17 |
23.13m 23.90m 23.63m 24.12m | ||||||
-- | Egbu, Uchenna | 17 | Bankstown Sp | DNS | 1 | |
-- | Demiryurek, Tarik | 15 | Wests Track | DNS | 1 | |
-- | Lavidis, Mathew | 17 | Illawong RW | DNS | 2 |
Place | Team | Points |
---|---|---|
1 | Campbelltown | 400 |
2 | Wests Track & Field Club | 230 |
3 | U.T.S. Northern Suburbs A | 189.50 |
4 | Illawong RW | 184 |
5 | Trinity Athletics Club | 183 |
6 | Cherrybrook | 180 |
7 | Westfields Athletics Club | 149 |
8 | Sutherland District Athle | 145 |
9 | Randwick Botany Harriers | 76.50 |
10 | St Ignatius College River | 75 |
11 | Athletics Wollongong Inc. | 71 |
12 | Camden Athletics Club | 67 |
13 | Hills District Amateur At | 58 |
14 | Blue Mountains Athletics | 42 |
15 | St. George District Athle | 31 |
16 | Ryde Athletics Centre Inc | 30 |
17 | Hornsby District Little A | 28 |
18 | Sydney Striders Road Runn | 25 |
18 | Singleton Track and Field | 25 |
20 | Sydney Pacific Athletic C | 24.50 |
21 | The Scots College | 23 |
22 | Port Stephens Athletics C | 22 |
22 | Knox Grammar School | 22 |
22 | Run Crew | 22 |
22 | Epping District Athletics | 22 |
22 | Bankstown Sports Athletic | 22 |
27 | Athletics East | 15 |
28 | Winston Hills Athletics | 13.50 |
29 | Katoomba District Athleti | 11 |
30 | Athletics Balmain Athleti | 4 |
30 | Canterbury Athletics Club | 4 |
30 | Nepean District Athletic | 4 |
33 | Mosman Athletics Club | 2 |
33 | Sydney Uni | 2 |