Publish Time : 12/11/2022 - 7:03 PM
Place | Name | Age | Team | Finals | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olivia Rose Inkster | 17 | Uts North | 11.73 | 30 |
2 | Holly Rea | 15 | Athletics Wo | 11.73 | 25 |
3 | Kysha Praciak | 23 | Uts North | 11.77 | 22 |
4 | Bronte Pickering | 21 | Uts North | 11.77 | 20 |
5 | Kelly Mcandrew | 28 | Mingara Regi | 11.99 | 19 |
6 | Alyssa Lowe | 19 | Sydney Unive | 12.00 | 18 |
7 | Georgia Munro | 19 | Newcastle Runners | 12.01 | 17 |
8 | Eliza Da Silva | 18 | Uts North | 12.16 | 15 |
Place | Name | Age | Team | Finals | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Charlotte Banks | 21 | Uts North | 12.07 | 16 |
2 | Elysha Cramer | 19 | Sydney Unive | 12.16 | 14 |
3 | Scarlett Pye | 22 | Wests Track | 12.22 | 13 |
4 | Mia Economou | 21 | Sydney Unive | 12.35 | 11 |
5 | Georgia Fichardt | 18 | Uts North | 12.37 | 10 |
6 | Kiara Crandell | 29 | Wests Track | 12.38 | 8 |
7 | Francesca Sugiaman | 20 | Trinity Athl | 12.43 | 6 |
Place | Name | Age | Team | Finals | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emma Cotton | 19 | Port Stephen | 12.34 | 12 |
2 | Sophia Cibei | 20 | Unsw | 12.38 | 9 |
3 | Ashlyn Adams | 18 | Illawarra Bl | 12.42 | 7 |
4 | Monique Perry | 48 | Uts North | 12.61 | 5 |
5 | Indyanna Pye | 17 | Wests Track | 13.04 | 4 |
6 | Lauren Sharpe | 25 | Athletics Nsw | 13.22 | 3 |
7 | Lily Tilt | 18 | Hills Distri | 13.33 | 2 |
Place | Name | Age | Team | Finals | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Genevieve Nisbet | 25 | Illawong | 13.44 | 2 |
2 | Tania Padovan | 32 | Sydney Pacif | 13.45 | 2 |
3 | Ghoorisha Kissoondoyal | 24 | Unsw | 14.50 | 2 |
4 | Monica Corredor | 30 | Delta Runnin | 14.67 | 2 |
5 | Mali Lovell | 18 | Uts North | 14.95 | 2 |
6 | Sybella Warton | 15 | Uts North | 14.99 | 2 |
7 | Kailyn Joseph - T37 | 20 | Sydney Unive | 15.86 | 2 |
Place | Name | Age | Team | Finals | Wind | H | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olivia Rose Inkster | 17 | Uts North | 11.73 | 1.4 | 1 | 30 |
2 | Holly Rea | 15 | Athletics Wo | 11.73 | 1.4 | 1 | 25 |
3 | Kysha Praciak | 23 | Uts North | 11.77 | 1.4 | 1 | 22 |
4 | Bronte Pickering | 21 | Uts North | 11.77 | 1.4 | 1 | 20 |
5 | Kelly Mcandrew | 28 | Mingara Regi | 11.99 | 1.4 | 1 | 19 |
6 | Alyssa Lowe | 19 | Sydney Unive | 12.00 | 1.4 | 1 | 18 |
7 | Georgia Munro | 19 | Newcastle Runners | 12.01 | 1.4 | 1 | 17 |
8 | Charlotte Banks | 21 | Uts North | 12.07 | +0.0 | 2 | 16 |
9 | Eliza Da Silva | 18 | Uts North | 12.16 | 1.4 | 1 | 15 |
10 | Elysha Cramer | 19 | Sydney Unive | 12.16 | +0.0 | 2 | 14 |
11 | Scarlett Pye | 22 | Wests Track | 12.22 | +0.0 | 2 | 13 |
12 | Emma Cotton | 19 | Port Stephen | 12.34 | 0.8 | 3 | 12 |
13 | Mia Economou | 21 | Sydney Unive | 12.35 | +0.0 | 2 | 11 |
14 | Georgia Fichardt | 18 | Uts North | 12.37 | +0.0 | 2 | 10 |
15 | Sophia Cibei | 20 | Unsw | 12.38 | 0.8 | 3 | 9 |
16 | Kiara Crandell | 29 | Wests Track | 12.38 | +0.0 | 2 | 8 |
17 | Ashlyn Adams | 18 | Illawarra Bl | 12.42 | 0.8 | 3 | 7 |
18 | Francesca Sugiaman | 20 | Trinity Athl | 12.43 | +0.0 | 2 | 6 |
19 | Monique Perry | 48 | Uts North | 12.61 | 0.8 | 3 | 5 |
20 | Indyanna Pye | 17 | Wests Track | 13.04 | 0.8 | 3 | 4 |
21 | Lauren Sharpe | 25 | Athletics Nsw | 13.22 | 0.8 | 3 | 3 |
22 | Lily Tilt | 18 | Hills Distri | 13.33 | 0.8 | 3 | 2 |
23 | Genevieve Nisbet | 25 | Illawong | 13.44 | +0.0 | 4 | 2 |
24 | Tania Padovan | 32 | Sydney Pacif | 13.45 | +0.0 | 4 | 2 |
25 | Ghoorisha Kissoondoyal | 24 | Unsw | 14.50 | +0.0 | 4 | 2 |
26 | Monica Corredor | 30 | Delta Runnin | 14.67 | +0.0 | 4 | 2 |
27 | Mali Lovell | 18 | Uts North | 14.95 | +0.0 | 4 | 2 |
28 | Sybella Warton | 15 | Uts North | 14.99 | +0.0 | 4 | 2 |
29 | Kailyn Joseph - T37 | 20 | Sydney Unive | 15.86 | +0.0 | 4 | 2 |
Place | Team | Points |
---|---|---|
1 | UTS North | 410 |
2 | Wests Track | 380 |
3 | Sydney University Athleti | 227 |
4 | Illawong | 186 |
5 | Bankstown Sports Athletic | 120 |
6 | Cherrybrook | 107 |
7 | Mingara Regional Athletic | 99 |
8 | St. George | 93 |
9 | Athletics Wollongong Inc. | 75 |
10 | UNSW | 69 |
11 | Westfields Athletics Club | 64.50 |
12 | Trinity Athletics Club | 49 |
13 | Kembla Joggers Inc. | 46 |
14 | Hills District Amateur At | 44 |
15 | Sutherland District Athle | 43 |
16 | Epping District Athletics | 42 |
17 | Sydney Pacific Athletic C | 40 |
18 | Illawarra Blue Stars Athl | 39 |
19 | Athletics NSW - Coaching | 38 |
20 | Newcastle Runners | 37 |
21 | Port Stephens Athletics C | 34 |
22 | Girraween Athletics Club | 32 |
22 | Blue Mountains Athletics | 32 |
22 | Delta Running Project | 32 |
25 | Campbelltown Collegians A | 31 |
26 | Adamstown New Lambton Ath | 25 |
27 | Camden Athletics Club | 24.50 |
28 | Gosford Allstars Athletic | 22 |
28 | The Scots College | 22 |
28 | Winston Hills Athletics | 22 |
31 | Macquarie Hunter Athletic | 18 |
32 | Nepean District Athletic | 17 |
32 | The King's School Athleti | 17 |
34 | Randwick Botany Harriers | 16 |
35 | Knox Grammar School | 15 |
35 | Tigers Athletics Club | 15 |
37 | St Ignatius College River | 12 |
38 | Hooked on Running Athleti | 10 |
39 | Mounties Athletics Club | 7 |
40 | Parramatta City Athletics | 4 |
41 | Athletics NSW | 3 |
42 | South Sydney Senior Athle | 2 |