Publish Time : 26/11/2022 - 8:19 PM
Place | Name | Age | Team | Final | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jack Proudford | 13 | Hills Distri | 12.09 | 30 |
2 | Alex Spadaro | 13 | Bankstown Sp | 12.31 | 25 |
3 | Hugo Macri | 13 | Illawong Rev | 12.52 | 22 |
4 | Gabriel Lombardi | 13 | Sutherland D | 12.64 | 19 |
5 | Calan Hahlos | 13 | Ryde Athleti | 12.84 | 18 |
6 | Sasha Ratnavadivel | 13 | Trinity Athl | 13.24 | 16 |
7 | Harry Wigham | 12 | Cherrybrook | 13.39 | 15 |
8 | Noah Pita | 12 | Campbelltown | 13.76 | 12 |
9 | Koby Bell | 13 | Hills Distri | 13.77 | 11 |
-- | Samuel Price | 13 | Cherrybrook | DNS |
Place | Name | Age | Team | Final | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cameron Badger | 13 | Sutherland D | 12.56 | 20 |
2 | Thomas Loy | 13 | Katoomba Dis | 13.52 | 14 |
3 | Joel Bryant | 13 | Katoomba Dis | 13.68 | 13 |
4 | Xavier Milewski | 13 | Canterbury A | 13.78 | 10 |
5 | Damien Dedovic | 12 | Blue Mountai | 13.80 | 9 |
6 | Alexander Jang | 13 | Sydney Unive | 13.97 | 8 |
7 | Daniel Cox | 13 | Ryde Athleti | 13.97 | 7 |
8 | Spencer Bowerman | 13 | Canterbury A | 14.53 | 3 |
9 | Zion Mcmahon | 13 | U.T.S. North | 15.41 | 2 |
-- | Matthew Miljak | 12 | St. George D | DNS |
Place | Name | Age | Team | Final | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Isaac Matocanza | 13 | Camden Athle | 13.02 | 17 |
2 | Noah Bieman | 12 | Cherrybrook | 14.23 | 6 |
3 | Oliver Zammit | 13 | Hills Distri | 14.26 | 5 |
4 | Thomas Sharp | 11 | Cherrybrook | 14.36 | 4 |
5 | Mitchell Cox | 10 | Ryde Athleti | 15.40 | 2 |
6 | Christian Baker | 12 | Campbelltown | 15.92 | 2 |
7 | Blake Billingsley | 12 | Cherrybrook | 16.83 | 2 |
8 | Wade Billingsley | 11 | Cherrybrook | 17.45 | 2 |
-- | Charithu De Mel | 11 | Cherrybrook | DNS |
Place | Name | Age | Team | Final | Wind | H | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jack Proudford | 13 | Hills Distri | 12.09 | -0.9 | 1 | 30 |
2 | Alex Spadaro | 13 | Bankstown Sp | 12.31 | -0.9 | 1 | 25 |
3 | Hugo Macri | 13 | Illawong Rev | 12.52 | -0.9 | 1 | 22 |
4 | Cameron Badger | 13 | Sutherland D | 12.56 | -2.1 | 2 | 20 |
5 | Gabriel Lombardi | 13 | Sutherland D | 12.64 | -0.9 | 1 | 19 |
6 | Calan Hahlos | 13 | Ryde Athleti | 12.84 | -0.9 | 1 | 18 |
7 | Isaac Matocanza | 13 | Camden Athle | 13.02 | 0.8 | 3 | 17 |
8 | Sasha Ratnavadivel | 13 | Trinity Athl | 13.24 | -0.9 | 1 | 16 |
9 | Harry Wigham | 12 | Cherrybrook | 13.39 | -0.9 | 1 | 15 |
10 | Thomas Loy | 13 | Katoomba Dis | 13.52 | -2.1 | 2 | 14 |
11 | Joel Bryant | 13 | Katoomba Dis | 13.68 | -2.1 | 2 | 13 |
12 | Noah Pita | 12 | Campbelltown | 13.76 | -0.9 | 1 | 12 |
13 | Koby Bell | 13 | Hills Distri | 13.77 | -0.9 | 1 | 11 |
14 | Xavier Milewski | 13 | Canterbury A | 13.78 | -2.1 | 2 | 10 |
15 | Damien Dedovic | 12 | Blue Mountai | 13.80 | -2.1 | 2 | 9 |
16 | Alexander Jang | 13 | Sydney Unive | 13.97 | -2.1 | 2 | 8 |
17 | Daniel Cox | 13 | Ryde Athleti | 13.97 | -2.1 | 2 | 7 |
18 | Noah Bieman | 12 | Cherrybrook | 14.23 | 0.8 | 3 | 6 |
19 | Oliver Zammit | 13 | Hills Distri | 14.26 | 0.8 | 3 | 5 |
20 | Thomas Sharp | 11 | Cherrybrook | 14.36 | 0.8 | 3 | 4 |
21 | Spencer Bowerman | 13 | Canterbury A | 14.53 | -2.1 | 2 | 3 |
22 | Mitchell Cox | 10 | Ryde Athleti | 15.40 | 0.8 | 3 | 2 |
23 | Zion Mcmahon | 13 | U.T.S. North | 15.41 | -2.1 | 2 | 2 |
24 | Christian Baker | 12 | Campbelltown | 15.92 | 0.8 | 3 | 2 |
25 | Blake Billingsley | 12 | Cherrybrook | 16.83 | 0.8 | 3 | 2 |
26 | Wade Billingsley | 11 | Cherrybrook | 17.45 | 0.8 | 3 | 2 |
-- | Charithu De Mel | 11 | Cherrybrook | DNS | 0.8 | 3 | |
-- | Matthew Miljak | 12 | St. George D | DNS | -2.1 | 2 | |
-- | Samuel Price | 13 | Cherrybrook | DNS | -0.9 | 1 |
Place | Team | Points |
---|---|---|
1 | Hills District Amateur At | 78 |
2 | Illawong Revesby Workers | 60 |
3 | Sutherland District Athle | 55 |
4 | Cherrybrook Senior & Litt | 41 |
5 | Camden Athletics Club | 39 |
5 | Campbelltown Collegians A | 39 |
7 | Westfields Athletics Club | 38 |
8 | Athletics Wollongong Inc. | 31 |
9 | Sydney Athletics Academy | 30 |
10 | Ryde Athletics Centre Inc | 27 |
10 | Katoomba District Athleti | 27 |
12 | Bankstown Sports Athletic | 25 |
13 | Randwick Botany Harriers | 17 |
14 | Trinity Athletics Club | 16 |
15 | Canterbury Athletics Club | 13 |
16 | Wests Track & Field Club | 10 |
17 | Blue Mountains Athletics | 9 |
18 | U.T.S. Northern Suburbs A | 8 |
18 | Sydney University Athleti | 8 |