Publish Time : 26/11/2022 - 8:19 PM
Place | Name | Age | Team | Final | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jack Proudford | 13 | Hills Distri | 24.40 | 30 |
2 | Cameron Badger | 13 | Sutherland D | 24.78 | 25 |
3 | Alex Spadaro | 13 | Bankstown Sp | 24.94 | 22 |
4 | Gabriel Lombardi | 13 | Sutherland D | 25.04 | 20 |
5 | Calan Hahlos | 13 | Ryde Athleti | 25.29 | 19 |
6 | Harry Wigham | 12 | Cherrybrook | 27.26 | 14 |
-- | Semion Mishkarudny | 13 | Sutherland D | DNS | |
-- | Samuel Price | 13 | Cherrybrook | DNS |
Place | Name | Age | Team | Final | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Koby Bell | 13 | Hills Distri | 27.01 | 17 |
2 | Xavier Milewski | 13 | Canterbury A | 27.16 | 15 |
3 | Alexander Jang | 13 | Sydney Unive | 27.38 | 13 |
4 | Damien Dedovic | 12 | Blue Mountai | 28.25 | 10 |
5 | Noah Pita | 12 | Campbelltown | 28.30 | 9 |
-- | Daniel Cox | 13 | Ryde Athleti | DNS | |
-- | Joel Bryant | 13 | Katoomba Dis | DNS | |
-- | Zion Mcmahon | 13 | U.T.S. North | DNS |
Place | Name | Age | Team | Final | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Isaac Matocanza | 13 | Camden Athle | 26.68 | 18 |
2 | Thomas Loy | 13 | Katoomba Dis | 27.03 | 16 |
3 | Sasha Ratnavadivel | 13 | Trinity Athl | 27.50 | 12 |
4 | Brendan Armstrong | 13 | Cherrybrook | 27.61 | 11 |
5 | Spencer Bowerman | 13 | Canterbury A | 28.95 | 8 |
6 | Charithu De Mel | 11 | Cherrybrook | 29.51 | 5 |
-- | Matthew Miljak | 12 | St. George D | DNS |
Place | Name | Age | Team | Final | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oliver Zammit | 13 | Hills Distri | 28.98 | 7 |
2 | Noah Bieman | 12 | Cherrybrook | 29.28 | 6 |
3 | Thomas Sharp | 11 | Cherrybrook | 30.89 | 4 |
4 | Mitchell Cox | 10 | Ryde Athleti | 32.10 | 3 |
5 | Christian Baker | 12 | Campbelltown | 34.90 | 2 |
6 | Wade Billingsley | 11 | Cherrybrook | 35.39 | 2 |
7 | Blake Billingsley | 12 | Cherrybrook | 35.40 | 2 |
Place | Name | Age | Team | Final | Wind | H | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jack Proudford | 13 | Hills Distri | 24.40 | -0.2 | 1 | 30 |
2 | Cameron Badger | 13 | Sutherland D | 24.78 | -0.2 | 1 | 25 |
3 | Alex Spadaro | 13 | Bankstown Sp | 24.94 | -0.2 | 1 | 22 |
4 | Gabriel Lombardi | 13 | Sutherland D | 25.04 | -0.2 | 1 | 20 |
5 | Calan Hahlos | 13 | Ryde Athleti | 25.29 | -0.2 | 1 | 19 |
6 | Isaac Matocanza | 13 | Camden Athle | 26.68 | -0.1 | 3 | 18 |
7 | Koby Bell | 13 | Hills Distri | 27.01 | -0.7 | 2 | 17 |
8 | Thomas Loy | 13 | Katoomba Dis | 27.03 | -0.1 | 3 | 16 |
9 | Xavier Milewski | 13 | Canterbury A | 27.16 | -0.7 | 2 | 15 |
10 | Harry Wigham | 12 | Cherrybrook | 27.26 | -0.2 | 1 | 14 |
11 | Alexander Jang | 13 | Sydney Unive | 27.38 | -0.7 | 2 | 13 |
12 | Sasha Ratnavadivel | 13 | Trinity Athl | 27.50 | -0.1 | 3 | 12 |
13 | Brendan Armstrong | 13 | Cherrybrook | 27.61 | -0.1 | 3 | 11 |
14 | Damien Dedovic | 12 | Blue Mountai | 28.25 | -0.7 | 2 | 10 |
15 | Noah Pita | 12 | Campbelltown | 28.30 | -0.7 | 2 | 9 |
16 | Spencer Bowerman | 13 | Canterbury A | 28.95 | -0.1 | 3 | 8 |
17 | Oliver Zammit | 13 | Hills Distri | 28.98 | -0.5 | 4 | 7 |
18 | Noah Bieman | 12 | Cherrybrook | 29.28 | -0.5 | 4 | 6 |
19 | Charithu De Mel | 11 | Cherrybrook | 29.51 | -0.1 | 3 | 5 |
20 | Thomas Sharp | 11 | Cherrybrook | 30.89 | -0.5 | 4 | 4 |
21 | Mitchell Cox | 10 | Ryde Athleti | 32.10 | -0.5 | 4 | 3 |
22 | Christian Baker | 12 | Campbelltown | 34.90 | -0.5 | 4 | 2 |
23 | Wade Billingsley | 11 | Cherrybrook | 35.39 | -0.5 | 4 | 2 |
24 | Blake Billingsley | 12 | Cherrybrook | 35.40 | -0.5 | 4 | 2 |
-- | Joel Bryant | 13 | Katoomba Dis | DNS | -0.7 | 2 | |
-- | Zion Mcmahon | 13 | U.T.S. North | DNS | -0.7 | 2 | |
-- | Daniel Cox | 13 | Ryde Athleti | DNS | -0.7 | 2 | |
-- | Semion Mishkarudny | 13 | Sutherland D | DNS | -0.2 | 1 | |
-- | Samuel Price | 13 | Cherrybrook | DNS | -0.2 | 1 | |
-- | Matthew Miljak | 12 | St. George D | DNS | -0.1 | 3 |
Place | Team | Points |
---|---|---|
1 | Hills District Amateur At | 167 |
2 | Sutherland District Athle | 116 |
3 | Illawong Revesby Workers | 94 |
4 | Cherrybrook Senior & Litt | 85 |
5 | Campbelltown Collegians A | 81 |
5 | Westfields Athletics Club | 81 |
7 | Athletics Wollongong Inc. | 76 |
8 | Camden Athletics Club | 57 |
9 | Sydney Athletics Academy | 50 |
10 | Ryde Athletics Centre Inc | 49 |
11 | Bankstown Sports Athletic | 47 |
12 | Katoomba District Athleti | 43 |
13 | Canterbury Athletics Club | 36 |
14 | Randwick Botany Harriers | 34 |
15 | Trinity Athletics Club | 28 |
16 | Sydney University Athleti | 21 |
17 | Wests Track & Field Club | 20 |
18 | Blue Mountains Athletics | 19 |
19 | U.T.S. Northern Suburbs A | 8 |