Publish Time : 26/11/2022 - 8:20 PM
Place | Name | Age | Team | Final | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jackson Rowe | 19 | Campbelltown | 20.66 | 30 |
2 | Connor Bond | 19 | U.T.S. North | 20.86 | 25 |
3 | Andrew Goschnik | 20 | St. George D | 21.01 | 22 |
4 | Jordan Sarmento | 26 | Wests Track | 21.15 | 20 |
5 | Teri Fragiadakis | 25 | Illawong Rev | 21.29 | 19 |
6 | Rashid Kabba | 17 | Westfields A | 21.43 | 18 |
7 | Hamish Lindstrom | 20 | University o | 21.74 | 14.50 |
8 | Ethan Quintana | 18 | U.T.S. North | 21.97 | 11 |
-- | Sebastian Sultana | 17 | Campbelltown | DNS |
Place | Name | Age | Team | Final | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matt Crowe | 25 | U.T.S. North | 21.63 | 17 |
2 | Samuel Taylor | 21 | Newcastle Runners | 21.66 | 16 |
3 | Thomas Tucker | 21 | Sydney Unive | 22.08 | 8 |
4 | Max Holmes | 19 | University o | 22.11 | 7 |
5 | Alec Diamond | 25 | U.T.S. North | 22.12 | 6 |
6 | Alex Moore | 25 | U.T.S. North | 22.20 | 3 |
7 | Shakti Rathore | 29 | Sydney Unive | 22.35 | 2 |
8 | Lachlan Mclean | 34 | Hills Distri | 22.76 | 2 |
-- | Lachlan Ash | 21 | Campbelltown | DNS |
Place | Name | Age | Team | Final | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Timothy Forster | 17 | Ryde Athleti | 21.78 | 12 |
2 | Cameron Banovich | 17 | Westfields A | 22.28 | 2 |
3 | Hayden Fleming | 21 | Sydney Unive | 22.29 | 2 |
4 | Ben Treeby | 26 | Sydney Pacif | 22.45 | 2 |
5 | Phillip Baker | 20 | Campbelltown | 22.53 | 2 |
6 | David Mould | 23 | University o | 22.58 | 2 |
7 | Jonty Faulkner | 20 | Illawarra Bl | 24.18 | 2 |
-- | Jacob Taylor | 16 | Hills Distri | DNS | |
-- | Nathaniel Calvelo | 19 | Camden Athle | DNS |
Place | Name | Age | Team | Final | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Munashe Hove | 28 | U.T.S. North | 21.77 | 13 |
2 | Lachlan Kaszonyi | 21 | Camden Athle | 22.06 | 9 |
3 | Isaac Sharwood | 21 | U.T.S. North | 22.17 | 4 |
4 | James Mizzi | 23 | Mounties Ath | 22.21 | 2 |
5 | Jack Lynch | 20 | Sydney Unive | 22.49 | 2 |
6 | Eli Hall | 23 | University o | 22.89 | 2 |
7 | Bryce Collins | 26 | University o | 23.08 | 2 |
-- | Ashlyn Ndlovu | 24 | U.T.S. North | DNS | |
-- | Ryan Ilett | 30 | Illawong Rev | DNS |
Place | Name | Age | Team | Final | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mitchell Lightfoot | 19 | Maitland Sen | 21.74 | 14.50 |
2 | Benjamin Iveson | 17 | Wests Track | 22.16 | 5 |
3 | Pino Iurlo | 17 | Mounties Ath | 22.36 | 2 |
4 | Marcello Ottaviano | 18 | Wests Track | 22.46 | 2 |
5 | Aaron Jeffery | 24 | U.T.S. North | 22.81 | 2 |
6 | Oliver Clarke | 23 | Mingara Regi | 23.24 | 2 |
7 | Tim Eschebach | 34 | Newcastle Runners | 23.44 | 2 |
-- | Christian Pulley | 17 | Trinity Athl | DNS |
Place | Name | Age | Team | Final | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lewis Clabburn | 22 | Epping Distr | 22.01 | 10 |
2 | Cameron Chisholm | 26 | Illawarra Bl | 22.94 | 2 |
3 | Sammy Muamba | 19 | Hills Distri | 23.32 | 2 |
4 | Joshua Gordon | 21 | Hills Distri | 23.94 | 2 |
5 | James Mcpaul | 23 | Athletics Wo | 35.07 | 2 |
-- | Ashley Mcmahon | 47 | U.T.S. North | DNS | |
-- | Tom Bessell | 19 | Sydney Unive | DNS | |
-- | Corey Furminger | 26 | U.T.S. North | DNS |
Place | Name | Age | Team | Final | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ruwan Gunasinghe | 30 | Wests Track | 22.43 | 2 |
2 | Rhys Dobbins | 19 | Newcastle Runners | 22.61 | 2 |
3 | Jett Link | 19 | Athletics Wo | 22.94 | 2 |
4 | Cameron Ferrier | 18 | Wests Track | 23.39 | 2 |
5 | Daniel Samsa | 26 | Bankstown Sp | 23.58 | 2 |
6 | Dylan Charlier | 18 | U.T.S. North | 24.32 | 2 |
-- | Jackson Robinson | 23 | Sydney Pacif | DNS | |
-- | Dillan Kahale | 23 | Sydney Unive | DNS |
Place | Name | Age | Team | Final | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jack Baker | 18 | U.T.S. North | 23.13 | 2 |
2 | Man Chung Liu | 19 | Sydney Unive | 23.69 | 2 |
3 | Abiatara Peter | 19 | Campbelltown | 23.71 | 2 |
4 | Owen Richardson | 19 | South Sydney | 24.50 | 2 |
5 | Clinton Mcewan | 30 | U.T.S. North | 24.50 | 2 |
-- | Baarath Baskaran | 21 | Mounties Ath | DNS | |
-- | Ethan Talbot | 19 | Camden Athle | DNS | |
-- | Marcus Pyay Phyo Min | 20 | Sydney Unive | DNS |
Place | Name | Age | Team | Final | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kenneth Vuong | 32 | Wests Track | 23.33 | 2 |
2 | George Gill | 23 | Epping Distr | 23.66 | 2 |
3 | Daniel Olivera | 31 | U.T.S. North | 23.94 | 2 |
4 | Zac Davidson | 19 | Epping Distr | 24.37 | 2 |
5 | Nicholas Long | 20 | Winston Hill | 24.53 | 2 |
-- | Jacky Fan | 22 | Sydney Unive | DNS | |
-- | Christopher Timson | 31 | Bankstown Sp | DNS |
Place | Name | Age | Team | Final | Wind | H | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jackson Rowe | 19 | Campbelltown | 20.66 | 1.4 | 1 | 30 |
2 | Connor Bond | 19 | U.T.S. North | 20.86 | 1.4 | 1 | 25 |
3 | Andrew Goschnik | 20 | St. George D | 21.01 | 1.4 | 1 | 22 |
4 | Jordan Sarmento | 26 | Wests Track | 21.15 | 1.4 | 1 | 20 |
5 | Teri Fragiadakis | 25 | Illawong Rev | 21.29 | 1.4 | 1 | 19 |
6 | Rashid Kabba | 17 | Westfields A | 21.43 | 1.4 | 1 | 18 |
7 | Matt Crowe | 25 | U.T.S. North | 21.63 | -0.6 | 2 | 17 |
8 | Samuel Taylor | 21 | Newcastle Runners | 21.66 | -0.6 | 2 | 16 |
9 | Mitchell Lightfoot | 19 | Maitland Sen | 21.74 | 1.0 | 5 | 14.50 |
9 | Hamish Lindstrom | 20 | University o | 21.74 | 1.4 | 1 | 14.50 |
11 | Munashe Hove | 28 | U.T.S. North | 21.77 | 0.4 | 4 | 13 |
12 | Timothy Forster | 17 | Ryde Athleti | 21.78 | 1.2 | 3 | 12 |
13 | Ethan Quintana | 18 | U.T.S. North | 21.97 | 1.4 | 1 | 11 |
14 | Lewis Clabburn | 22 | Epping Distr | 22.01 | -0.2 | 6 | 10 |
15 | Lachlan Kaszonyi | 21 | Camden Athle | 22.06 | 0.4 | 4 | 9 |
16 | Thomas Tucker | 21 | Sydney Unive | 22.08 | -0.6 | 2 | 8 |
17 | Max Holmes | 19 | University o | 22.11 | -0.6 | 2 | 7 |
18 | Alec Diamond | 25 | U.T.S. North | 22.12 | -0.6 | 2 | 6 |
19 | Benjamin Iveson | 17 | Wests Track | 22.16 | 1.0 | 5 | 5 |
20 | Isaac Sharwood | 21 | U.T.S. North | 22.17 | 0.4 | 4 | 4 |
21 | Alex Moore | 25 | U.T.S. North | 22.20 | -0.6 | 2 | 3 |
22 | James Mizzi | 23 | Mounties Ath | 22.21 | 0.4 | 4 | 2 |
23 | Cameron Banovich | 17 | Westfields A | 22.28 | 1.2 | 3 | 2 |
24 | Hayden Fleming | 21 | Sydney Unive | 22.29 | 1.2 | 3 | 2 |
25 | Shakti Rathore | 29 | Sydney Unive | 22.35 | -0.6 | 2 | 2 |
26 | Pino Iurlo | 17 | Mounties Ath | 22.36 | 1.0 | 5 | 2 |
27 | Ruwan Gunasinghe | 30 | Wests Track | 22.43 | 0.7 | 7 | 2 |
28 | Ben Treeby | 26 | Sydney Pacif | 22.45 | 1.2 | 3 | 2 |
29 | Marcello Ottaviano | 18 | Wests Track | 22.46 | 1.0 | 5 | 2 |
30 | Jack Lynch | 20 | Sydney Unive | 22.49 | 0.4 | 4 | 2 |
31 | Phillip Baker | 20 | Campbelltown | 22.53 | 1.2 | 3 | 2 |
32 | David Mould | 23 | University o | 22.58 | 1.2 | 3 | 2 |
33 | Rhys Dobbins | 19 | Newcastle Runners | 22.61 | 0.7 | 7 | 2 |
34 | Lachlan Mclean | 34 | Hills Distri | 22.76 | -0.6 | 2 | 2 |
35 | Aaron Jeffery | 24 | U.T.S. North | 22.81 | 1.0 | 5 | 2 |
36 | Eli Hall | 23 | University o | 22.89 | 0.4 | 4 | 2 |
37 | Jett Link | 19 | Athletics Wo | 22.94 | 0.7 | 7 | 2 |
37 | Cameron Chisholm | 26 | Illawarra Bl | 22.94 | -0.2 | 6 | 2 |
39 | Bryce Collins | 26 | University o | 23.08 | 0.4 | 4 | 2 |
40 | Jack Baker | 18 | U.T.S. North | 23.13 | 0.4 | 8 | 2 |
41 | Oliver Clarke | 23 | Mingara Regi | 23.24 | 1.0 | 5 | 2 |
42 | Sammy Muamba | 19 | Hills Distri | 23.32 | -0.2 | 6 | 2 |
43 | Kenneth Vuong | 32 | Wests Track | 23.33 | 0.3 | 9 | 2 |
44 | Cameron Ferrier | 18 | Wests Track | 23.39 | 0.7 | 7 | 2 |
45 | Tim Eschebach | 34 | Newcastle Runners | 23.44 | 1.0 | 5 | 2 |
46 | Daniel Samsa | 26 | Bankstown Sp | 23.58 | 0.7 | 7 | 2 |
47 | George Gill | 23 | Epping Distr | 23.66 | 0.3 | 9 | 2 |
48 | Man Chung Liu | 19 | Sydney Unive | 23.69 | 0.4 | 8 | 2 |
49 | Abiatara Peter | 19 | Campbelltown | 23.71 | 0.4 | 8 | 2 |
50 | Joshua Gordon | 21 | Hills Distri | 23.94 | -0.2 | 6 | 2 |
50 | Daniel Olivera | 31 | U.T.S. North | 23.94 | 0.3 | 9 | 2 |
52 | Jonty Faulkner | 20 | Illawarra Bl | 24.18 | 1.2 | 3 | 2 |
53 | Dylan Charlier | 18 | U.T.S. North | 24.32 | 0.7 | 7 | 2 |
54 | Zac Davidson | 19 | Epping Distr | 24.37 | 0.3 | 9 | 2 |
55 | Owen Richardson | 19 | South Sydney | 24.50 | 0.4 | 8 | 2 |
56 | Clinton Mcewan | 30 | U.T.S. North | 24.50 | 0.4 | 8 | 2 |
57 | Nicholas Long | 20 | Winston Hill | 24.53 | 0.3 | 9 | 2 |
58 | James Mcpaul | 23 | Athletics Wo | 35.07 | -0.2 | 6 | 2 |
-- | Tom Bessell | 19 | Sydney Unive | DNS | -0.2 | 6 | |
-- | Jacob Taylor | 16 | Hills Distri | DNS | 1.2 | 3 | |
-- | Christopher Timson | 31 | Bankstown Sp | DNS | 0.3 | 9 | |
-- | Sebastian Sultana | 17 | Campbelltown | DNS | 1.4 | 1 | |
-- | Lachlan Ash | 21 | Campbelltown | DNS | -0.6 | 2 | |
-- | Ethan Talbot | 19 | Camden Athle | DNS | 0.4 | 8 | |
-- | Jackson Robinson | 23 | Sydney Pacif | DNS | 0.7 | 7 | |
-- | Baarath Baskaran | 21 | Mounties Ath | DNS | 0.4 | 8 | |
-- | Corey Furminger | 26 | U.T.S. North | DNS | -0.2 | 6 | |
-- | Ryan Ilett | 30 | Illawong Rev | DNS | 0.4 | 4 | |
-- | Dillan Kahale | 23 | Sydney Unive | DNS | 0.7 | 7 | |
-- | Nathaniel Calvelo | 19 | Camden Athle | DNS | 1.2 | 3 | |
-- | Ashlyn Ndlovu | 24 | U.T.S. North | DNS | 0.4 | 4 | |
-- | Jacky Fan | 22 | Sydney Unive | DNS | 0.3 | 9 | |
-- | Christian Pulley | 17 | Trinity Athl | DNS | 1.0 | 5 | |
-- | Ashley Mcmahon | 47 | U.T.S. North | DNS | -0.2 | 6 | |
-- | Marcus Pyay Phyo Min | 20 | Sydney Unive | DNS | 0.4 | 8 |
Place | Team | Points |
---|---|---|
1 | U.T.S. Northern Suburbs A | 298.50 |
2 | Campbelltown Collegians A | 116 |
3 | Sutherland District Athle | 105.50 |
4 | Sydney University Athleti | 101 |
5 | Athletics Wollongong Inc. | 95 |
6 | Wests Track & Field Club | 76 |
7 | Sydney Pacific Athletic C | 69 |
8 | Westfields Athletics Club | 68 |
8 | Cherrybrook Senior & Litt | 68 |
8 | Newcastle Runners | 68 |
11 | University of New South W | 56.50 |
12 | Mounties Athletics Club | 56 |
13 | St. George District Athle | 46 |
14 | Camden Athletics Club | 45 |
15 | Illawong Revesby Workers | 44.50 |
16 | Ryde Athletics Centre Inc | 38 |
16 | Maitland Senior and Littl | 38 |
18 | Epping District Athletics | 37 |
19 | Parramatta City Athletics | 22 |
20 | Illawarra Blue Stars Athl | 17 |
21 | Hills District Amateur At | 16 |
22 | Athletics NSW - Coaching | 13 |
23 | Trinity Athletics Club | 12 |
23 | Port Stephens Athletics C | 12 |
25 | Bankstown Sports Athletic | 4 |
25 | Winston Hills Athletics | 4 |
25 | Forster Tuncurry Athletic | 4 |
25 | Randwick Botany Harriers | 4 |
25 | Mingara Regional Athletic | 4 |
30 | Athletics East | 2 |
30 | South Sydney Senior Athle | 2 |
30 | Barker Athletics Club | 2 |