Publish Time : 26/11/2022 - 8:20 PM
Place | Name | Age | Team | Final | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | William Zakis | 16 | Katoomba Dis | 2:00.86 | 30 |
2 | William Browning | 17 | Wests Track | 2:00.89 | 25 |
3 | Liam Renshaw | 15 | U.T.S. North | 2:01.59 | 22 |
4 | Thomas Hills | 17 | Hills Distri | 2:02.92 | 20 |
5 | Riley Klein | 16 | Newcastle Fl | 2:06.21 | 18 |
6 | Benjamin Long | 14 | Westfields A | 2:07.51 | 16 |
7 | Matthew Harragon | 17 | Winston Hill | 2:08.36 | 15 |
8 | Luke Hinrichsen | 16 | Orange Littl | 2:11.23 | 13 |
9 | Benjamin Waring | 17 | Hills Distri | 2:19.13 | 10 |
-- | Kyan Upsall | 17 | Coffs Harbou | DNS |
Place | Name | Age | Team | Final | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cory Everett | 14 | Newcastle Fl | 2:05.84 | 19 |
2 | Idris Burkhardt | 15 | Cherrybrook | 2:06.34 | 17 |
3 | Alex Christian | 15 | Trinity Athl | 2:09.61 | 14 |
4 | Samuel Waring | 16 | Hills Distri | 2:11.81 | 12 |
5 | Cooper Robb-Jackson | 14 | Barker Athle | 2:16.77 | 11 |
6 | Matthew Westwood | 16 | Camden Athle | 2:21.49 | 9 |
7 | Thomas Poynton | 14 | St Ignatius | 2:24.20 | 8 |
8 | Charlie Culbert | 14 | St Ignatius | 2:25.10 | 7 |
9 | Marco Vecchio | 15 | St Ignatius | 2:25.55 | 6 |
10 | Justin Billingsley | 14 | Cherrybrook | 3:13.50 | 5 |
Place | Name | Age | Team | Final | H | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | William Zakis | 16 | Katoomba Dis | 2:00.86 | 1 | 30 |
2 | William Browning | 17 | Wests Track | 2:00.89 | 1 | 25 |
3 | Liam Renshaw | 15 | U.T.S. North | 2:01.59 | 1 | 22 |
4 | Thomas Hills | 17 | Hills Distri | 2:02.92 | 1 | 20 |
5 | Cory Everett | 14 | Newcastle Fl | 2:05.84 | 2 | 19 |
6 | Riley Klein | 16 | Newcastle Fl | 2:06.21 | 1 | 18 |
7 | Idris Burkhardt | 15 | Cherrybrook | 2:06.34 | 2 | 17 |
8 | Benjamin Long | 14 | Westfields A | 2:07.51 | 1 | 16 |
9 | Matthew Harragon | 17 | Winston Hill | 2:08.36 | 1 | 15 |
10 | Alex Christian | 15 | Trinity Athl | 2:09.61 | 2 | 14 |
11 | Luke Hinrichsen | 16 | Orange Littl | 2:11.23 | 1 | 13 |
12 | Samuel Waring | 16 | Hills Distri | 2:11.81 | 2 | 12 |
13 | Cooper Robb-Jackson | 14 | Barker Athle | 2:16.77 | 2 | 11 |
14 | Benjamin Waring | 17 | Hills Distri | 2:19.13 | 1 | 10 |
15 | Matthew Westwood | 16 | Camden Athle | 2:21.49 | 2 | 9 |
16 | Thomas Poynton | 14 | St Ignatius | 2:24.20 | 2 | 8 |
17 | Charlie Culbert | 14 | St Ignatius | 2:25.10 | 2 | 7 |
18 | Marco Vecchio | 15 | St Ignatius | 2:25.55 | 2 | 6 |
19 | Justin Billingsley | 14 | Cherrybrook | 3:13.50 | 2 | 5 |
-- | Kyan Upsall | 17 | Coffs Harbou | DNS | 1 |
Place | Team | Points |
---|---|---|
1 | Wests Track & Field Club | 187 |
2 | Hills District Amateur At | 177 |
3 | Sutherland District Athle | 175 |
4 | Camden Athletics Club | 152 |
5 | Campbelltown Collegians A | 144.50 |
6 | Cherrybrook Senior & Litt | 114 |
7 | St Ignatius College River | 99.50 |
8 | Randwick Botany Harriers | 92 |
9 | U.T.S. Northern Suburbs A | 80 |
10 | Athletics Balmain Athleti | 63 |
11 | Blue Mountains Athletics | 62 |
12 | Athletics Wollongong Inc. | 61 |
13 | Nepean District Athletic | 51 |
14 | Port Stephens Athletics C | 48 |
14 | Orange Little Athletics C | 48 |
16 | Illawong Revesby Workers | 45 |
17 | The Scots College | 37 |
17 | Newcastle Flyers Runners | 37 |
19 | Ryde Athletics Centre Inc | 36 |
19 | Katoomba District Athleti | 36 |
21 | Westfields Athletics Club | 35 |
22 | Winston Hills Athletics | 33 |
23 | Newcastle Runners | 30 |
23 | Armidale Athletics Club | 30 |
25 | Sydney Pacific Athletic C | 29 |
26 | Trinity Athletics Club | 26 |
27 | Sydney Striders Road Runn | 25 |
28 | Athletics East | 24 |
29 | Sydney Athletics Academy | 22 |
30 | Coffs Harbour Track and F | 20 |
31 | Run Crew | 18 |
32 | Epping District Athletics | 15 |
33 | St. George District Athle | 12 |
34 | Barker Athletics Club | 11 |
35 | Bankstown Sports Athletic | 10 |
36 | University of New South W | 6 |
36 | Sydney University Athleti | 6 |
38 | Canterbury Athletics Club | 4 |
39 | Mingara Regional Athletic | 2 |
39 | Knox Grammar School | 2 |