Publish Time : 26/11/2022 - 8:20 PM
Place | Name | Age | Team | Final | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jenny Bishop | 52 | Cherrybrook | 28.23m | 22 |
26.29m X 26.26m 28.23m | |||||
2 | Robyn Smith | 55 | Illawong Rev | 21.17m | 20 |
20.10m 20.39m 21.17m 20.39m | |||||
3 | Sarah Culhane | 58 | U.T.S. North | 16.51m | 19 |
X 15.14m X 16.51m | |||||
4 | Susan Whatley | 59 | Illawong Rev | 15.55m | 18 |
15.55m X X 10.20m | |||||
-- | Anne Weekes | 60 | Illawong Rev | DNS |
Place | Name | Age | Team | Final | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maria Cimino | 51 | U.T.S. North | 45.13m | 30 |
X 36.51m 44.70m 45.13m | |||||
2 | Caroline Layt | 57 | U.T.S. North | 38.82m | 25 |
37.49m 37.63m 34.04m 38.82m |
Place | Name | Age | Team | Final | H | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maria Cimino | 51 | U.T.S. North | 45.13m | 2 | 30 |
X 36.51m 44.70m 45.13m | ||||||
2 | Caroline Layt | 57 | U.T.S. North | 38.82m | 2 | 25 |
37.49m 37.63m 34.04m 38.82m | ||||||
3 | Jenny Bishop | 52 | Cherrybrook | 28.23m | 1 | 22 |
26.29m X 26.26m 28.23m | ||||||
4 | Robyn Smith | 55 | Illawong Rev | 21.17m | 1 | 20 |
20.10m 20.39m 21.17m 20.39m | ||||||
5 | Sarah Culhane | 58 | U.T.S. North | 16.51m | 1 | 19 |
X 15.14m X 16.51m | ||||||
6 | Susan Whatley | 59 | Illawong Rev | 15.55m | 1 | 18 |
15.55m X X 10.20m | ||||||
-- | Anne Weekes | 60 | Illawong Rev | DNS | 1 |
Place | Team | Points |
---|---|---|
1 | U.T.S. Northern Suburbs A | 432 |
2 | Wests Track & Field Club | 325 |
3 | Illawong Revesby Workers | 120 |
3 | Athletics Balmain Athleti | 120 |
5 | Athletics Wollongong Inc. | 74 |
6 | Cherrybrook Senior & Litt | 67 |
7 | Hills District Amateur At | 63 |
8 | Gosford Allstars Athletic | 60 |
9 | New South Wales Masters A | 52 |
9 | Athletics East | 52 |
11 | Blue Mountains Athletics | 50 |
12 | Sydney Striders Road Runn | 33 |
13 | Sydney Pacific Athletic C | 30 |
14 | Randwick Botany Harriers | 29 |
15 | Ryde Athletics Centre Inc | 25 |
16 | Girraween Athletics Club | 17 |
17 | Sutherland District Athle | 9 |