Publish Time : 26/11/2022 - 8:20 PM
Place | Name | Age | Team | Final | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matthew Hunt | 16 | U.T.S. North | 55.71 | 30 |
2 | James Harden | 16 | Knox Grammar School | 57.11 | 25 |
3 | Travis Hargrave | 17 | Wests Track | 57.23 | 22 |
4 | Lucas Duong | 14 | Wests Track | 1:00.40 | 18 |
-- | Christian Kotis | 15 | The Scots College | DNS |
Place | Name | Age | Team | Final | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tomi Reynaldo | 14 | Athletics Ba | 1:00.18 | 20 |
2 | Bailey-Dean Latanis | 15 | Illawong Rev | 1:00.29 | 19 |
3 | Deegan O'Brien-Kratiuk | 15 | Canterbury A | 1:03.03 | 17 |
4 | Marco Boccaletti | 15 | Cherrybrook | 1:04.25 | 16 |
-- | Destin Nshimirimana | 16 | Westfields A | DNS |
Place | Name | Age | Team | Final | H | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matthew Hunt | 16 | U.T.S. North | 55.71 | 1 | 30 |
2 | James Harden | 16 | Knox Grammar School | 57.11 | 1 | 25 |
3 | Travis Hargrave | 17 | Wests Track | 57.23 | 1 | 22 |
4 | Tomi Reynaldo | 14 | Athletics Ba | 1:00.18 | 2 | 20 |
5 | Bailey-Dean Latanis | 15 | Illawong Rev | 1:00.29 | 2 | 19 |
6 | Lucas Duong | 14 | Wests Track | 1:00.40 | 1 | 18 |
7 | Deegan O'Brien-Kratiuk | 15 | Canterbury A | 1:03.03 | 2 | 17 |
8 | Marco Boccaletti | 15 | Cherrybrook | 1:04.25 | 2 | 16 |
-- | Destin Nshimirimana | 16 | Westfields A | DNS | 2 | |
-- | Christian Kotis | 15 | The Scots College | DNS | 1 |
Place | Team | Points |
---|---|---|
1 | Cherrybrook Senior & Litt | 339.50 |
2 | Sutherland District Athle | 316 |
3 | Wests Track & Field Club | 315 |
4 | Hills District Amateur At | 290.50 |
5 | Illawong Revesby Workers | 233.50 |
6 | Campbelltown Collegians A | 169.50 |
7 | Camden Athletics Club | 152 |
7 | U.T.S. Northern Suburbs A | 152 |
9 | St Ignatius College River | 150.50 |
10 | Athletics Wollongong Inc. | 134 |
11 | Bankstown Sports Athletic | 132 |
12 | Randwick Botany Harriers | 122 |
13 | Trinity Athletics Club | 100.50 |
14 | Ryde Athletics Centre Inc | 93 |
15 | Athletics Balmain Athleti | 83 |
16 | Nepean District Athletic | 71 |
17 | Blue Mountains Athletics | 62 |
18 | Nowra Athletics Club | 57 |
19 | Katoomba District Athleti | 56 |
20 | The Scots College | 53.50 |
21 | Sydney Pacific Athletic C | 51 |
22 | Run Crew | 50 |
23 | Port Stephens Athletics C | 48 |
23 | Orange Little Athletics C | 48 |
25 | Sydney Athletics Academy | 47 |
26 | Winston Hills Athletics | 45 |
27 | Newcastle Flyers Runners | 37 |
28 | Westfields Athletics Club | 35 |
29 | Armidale Athletics Club | 30 |
29 | Newcastle Runners | 30 |
31 | Knox Grammar School | 27 |
32 | Sydney Striders Road Runn | 25 |
32 | Kembla Joggers Inc. | 25 |
34 | Athletics East | 24 |
35 | Athletics NSW | 23.50 |
36 | Canterbury Athletics Club | 21 |
37 | Coffs Harbour Track and F | 20 |
38 | Epping District Athletics | 15 |
39 | St. George District Athle | 12 |
40 | Barker Athletics Club | 11 |
41 | TRT Running | 10 |
42 | Sydney University Athleti | 6 |
42 | University of New South W | 6 |
44 | Mingara Regional Athletic | 2 |