Men 400 Metre Open
Publish Time : 11/02/2023 - 9:05 PM
Place |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Final |
Points |
1 |
Holmes, Max |
03 |
University o-AUS |
49.13 |
|
2 |
Kermond, James |
96 |
Bankstown Sp-AUS |
49.17 |
|
3 |
McFadden, Jack |
01 |
U.T.S. North-AUS |
49.43 |
|
4 |
Thomas, Ben |
04 |
Randwick Bot-AUS |
49.69 |
|
5 |
Miani, Sebastian |
07 |
Illawong Rev-AUS |
49.94 |
|
6 |
O'Hara, Patrick |
05 |
St Ignatius-AUS |
50.68 |
|
7 |
Mizzi, Damien |
00 |
Sydney Unive-AUS |
50.73 |
|
8 |
Girard, Marc |
05 |
Bankstown Sp-AUS |
51.26 |
|
-- |
Yang, Chris |
02 |
Illawong Rev-AUS |
DNS |
|
Place |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Final |
Points |
1 |
Dewar, Lachlan |
05 |
Cherrybrook-AUS |
50.02 |
|
2 |
Carter, Ben |
00 |
U.T.S. North-AUS |
50.39 |
|
3 |
Dewar, Corey |
05 |
Cherrybrook-AUS |
50.70 |
|
4 |
Dransfield, Evan |
06 |
St Ignatius-AUS |
50.92 |
|
5 |
Rosette, Jarvis |
06 |
Illawong Rev-AUS |
51.36 |
|
6 |
Peter, Abiatara |
03 |
Campbelltown-AUS |
51.54 |
|
7 |
Lee, Julian |
05 |
U.T.S. North-AUS |
52.08 |
|
8 |
Jones, Cooper |
07 |
Mingara Regi-AUS |
52.36 |
|
-- |
Rothwell, Zachary |
02 |
Katoomba Dis-AUS |
DNS |
|
Place |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Final |
Points |
1 |
McIntyre, Jack |
03 |
Sydney Pacif-AUS |
51.28 |
|
2 |
Striegher, Damon |
03 |
Illawarra Bl-AUS |
51.80 |
|
3 |
Harden, James |
06 |
Knox Grammar-AUS |
51.86 |
|
4 |
Kearney, Danny |
07 |
Sutherland D-AUS |
52.27 |
|
5 |
Konstantinoff, Maximus |
07 |
Nepean Distr-AUS |
52.83 |
|
6 |
Richardson, Owen |
03 |
South Sydney-AUS |
53.14 |
|
7 |
Price, Joshua |
06 |
St Ignatius-AUS |
53.59 |
|
8 |
Albert Stephen, Amal Fr |
07 |
Wests Track-AUS |
53.68 |
|
-- |
Fuller, Nick |
81 |
Sydney Pacif-AUS |
DNS |
|
Place |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Final |
Points |
1 |
Almoail, Adam |
05 |
Nepean Distr-AUS |
52.72 |
|
2 |
Liu, Man Chung |
03 |
Sydney Unive-AUS |
53.61 |
|
3 |
Badger, Cameron |
09 |
Sutherland D-AUS |
53.74 |
|
4 |
Alderson, Luke |
08 |
Nepean Distr-AUS |
54.34 |
|
5 |
Elliott, Hamish |
08 |
St Ignatius-AUS |
55.24 |
|
6 |
Folkes, Brody |
07 |
St Ignatius-AUS |
55.50 |
|
7 |
Long, Benjamin |
08 |
Westfields A-AUS |
56.02 |
|
8 |
Dempsey, Oscar |
05 |
St Ignatius-AUS |
56.45 |
|
-- |
McGroder, Mason |
08 |
Trinity Athl-AUS |
DNS |
|
Place |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Final |
Points |
1 |
dempsey, henri |
08 |
St Ignatius-AUS |
57.07 |
|
2 |
Prideaux, Brock |
07 |
Trinity Athl-AUS |
58.34 |
|
3 |
Williams, Adrian |
67 |
Sutherland D-AUS |
59.41 |
|
4 |
Wardecki, Krzysztof |
68 |
Athletics Ba-AUS |
59.55 |
|
5 |
Scodellaro, Thomas |
09 |
U.T.S. North-AUS |
59.87 |
|
6 |
Bell, Koby |
09 |
Hills Distri-AUS |
1:01.38 |
|
-- |
Akelian, Joseph |
78 |
Run Crew-AUS |
DNS |
|
-- |
Brown, Kian |
07 |
Blue Mountai-AUS |
DNS |
|
Place |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Final |
Points |
1 |
Jurd, Harrison |
01 |
Sutherland D |
54.12 |
|
2 |
Browning, William |
05 |
Wests Track-AUS |
56.21 |
|
3 |
Miller, James |
09 |
St Ignatius-AUS |
1:05.07 |
|
-- |
brown, kael |
09 |
Blue Mountai-AUS |
DNS |
|
-- |
Haines, Ryder |
10 |
Athletics Wo-AUS |
DNS |
|
Place |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Final |
H |
Points |
1 |
Holmes, Max |
03 |
University o-AUS |
49.13 |
1 |
|
2 |
Kermond, James |
96 |
Bankstown Sp-AUS |
49.17 |
1 |
|
3 |
McFadden, Jack |
01 |
U.T.S. North-AUS |
49.43 |
1 |
|
4 |
Thomas, Ben |
04 |
Randwick Bot-AUS |
49.69 |
1 |
|
5 |
Miani, Sebastian |
07 |
Illawong Rev-AUS |
49.94 |
1 |
|
6 |
Dewar, Lachlan |
05 |
Cherrybrook-AUS |
50.02 |
2 |
|
7 |
Carter, Ben |
00 |
U.T.S. North-AUS |
50.39 |
2 |
|
8 |
O'Hara, Patrick |
05 |
St Ignatius-AUS |
50.68 |
1 |
|
9 |
Dewar, Corey |
05 |
Cherrybrook-AUS |
50.70 |
2 |
|
10 |
Mizzi, Damien |
00 |
Sydney Unive-AUS |
50.73 |
1 |
|
11 |
Dransfield, Evan |
06 |
St Ignatius-AUS |
50.92 |
2 |
|
12 |
Girard, Marc |
05 |
Bankstown Sp-AUS |
51.26 |
1 |
|
13 |
McIntyre, Jack |
03 |
Sydney Pacif-AUS |
51.28 |
3 |
|
14 |
Rosette, Jarvis |
06 |
Illawong Rev-AUS |
51.36 |
2 |
|
15 |
Peter, Abiatara |
03 |
Campbelltown-AUS |
51.54 |
2 |
|
16 |
Striegher, Damon |
03 |
Illawarra Bl-AUS |
51.80 |
3 |
|
17 |
Harden, James |
06 |
Knox Grammar-AUS |
51.86 |
3 |
|
18 |
Lee, Julian |
05 |
U.T.S. North-AUS |
52.08 |
2 |
|
19 |
Kearney, Danny |
07 |
Sutherland D-AUS |
52.27 |
3 |
|
20 |
Jones, Cooper |
07 |
Mingara Regi-AUS |
52.36 |
2 |
|
21 |
Almoail, Adam |
05 |
Nepean Distr-AUS |
52.72 |
4 |
|
22 |
Konstantinoff, Maximus |
07 |
Nepean Distr-AUS |
52.83 |
3 |
|
23 |
Richardson, Owen |
03 |
South Sydney-AUS |
53.14 |
3 |
|
24 |
Price, Joshua |
06 |
St Ignatius-AUS |
53.59 |
3 |
|
25 |
Liu, Man Chung |
03 |
Sydney Unive-AUS |
53.61 |
4 |
|
26 |
Albert Stephen, Amal Fr |
07 |
Wests Track-AUS |
53.68 |
3 |
|
27 |
Badger, Cameron |
09 |
Sutherland D-AUS |
53.74 |
4 |
|
28 |
Jurd, Harrison |
01 |
Sutherland D |
54.12 |
6 |
|
29 |
Alderson, Luke |
08 |
Nepean Distr-AUS |
54.34 |
4 |
|
30 |
Elliott, Hamish |
08 |
St Ignatius-AUS |
55.24 |
4 |
|
31 |
Folkes, Brody |
07 |
St Ignatius-AUS |
55.50 |
4 |
|
32 |
Long, Benjamin |
08 |
Westfields A-AUS |
56.02 |
4 |
|
33 |
Browning, William |
05 |
Wests Track-AUS |
56.21 |
6 |
|
34 |
Dempsey, Oscar |
05 |
St Ignatius-AUS |
56.45 |
4 |
|
35 |
dempsey, henri |
08 |
St Ignatius-AUS |
57.07 |
5 |
|
36 |
Prideaux, Brock |
07 |
Trinity Athl-AUS |
58.34 |
5 |
|
37 |
Williams, Adrian |
67 |
Sutherland D-AUS |
59.41 |
5 |
|
38 |
Wardecki, Krzysztof |
68 |
Athletics Ba-AUS |
59.55 |
5 |
|
39 |
Scodellaro, Thomas |
09 |
U.T.S. North-AUS |
59.87 |
5 |
|
40 |
Bell, Koby |
09 |
Hills Distri-AUS |
1:01.38 |
5 |
|
41 |
Miller, James |
09 |
St Ignatius-AUS |
1:05.07 |
6 |
|
-- |
Akelian, Joseph |
78 |
Run Crew-AUS |
DNS |
5 |
|
-- |
McGroder, Mason |
08 |
Trinity Athl-AUS |
DNS |
4 |
|
-- |
Yang, Chris |
02 |
Illawong Rev-AUS |
DNS |
1 |
|
-- |
Haines, Ryder |
10 |
Athletics Wo-AUS |
DNS |
6 |
|
-- |
Rothwell, Zachary |
02 |
Katoomba Dis-AUS |
DNS |
2 |
|
-- |
Fuller, Nick |
81 |
Sydney Pacif-AUS |
DNS |
3 |
|
-- |
Brown, Kian |
07 |
Blue Mountai-AUS |
DNS |
5 |
|
-- |
brown, kael |
09 |
Blue Mountai-AUS |
DNS |
6 |
|