Mixed 100 Metres Sydney Fastest Kid
Publish Time : 11-Mar-23 - 9:40 PM
Place |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Final |
1 |
Michael Vesely, Adam |
M15 |
Manly Warringah |
16.01 |
2 |
Swift, Glen |
M87 |
Cranebrook L |
16.16 |
3 |
Morris, Patrick |
M17 |
Winston Hill |
16.48 |
4 |
Jackson, Callum |
M15 |
Camden Athle |
16.77 |
4 |
Carey, Luke |
M16 |
South Eastern |
16.77 |
6 |
Glenn, Jackson |
M16 |
South Eastern |
17.57 |
7 |
Bennett, Braylen |
M16 |
Camden Athle |
17.81 |
8 |
Kete, Tane |
M16 |
Raymond Terrace |
18.19 |
9 |
Green, Elliot |
M16 |
Sydney Fastest Kid |
18.32 |
10 |
Baddeley, Joey |
M15 |
Ryde Athleti |
18.39 |
Place |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Final |
1 |
Flack, Jarrah |
M14 |
Athletics Wolongong |
14.65 |
2 |
Sapateh, Amir |
M15 |
Sutherland D |
14.74 |
3 |
Yeo, Maximilian |
M15 |
Balmain Athl |
14.89 |
3 |
Anesu Chidamba, Ryan |
M14 |
Campbelltown |
14.89 |
5 |
Ralph, Leo |
M15 |
Macquarie Hu |
15.30 |
6 |
Herb, Archie |
M14 |
Illawong Rev |
16.98 |
7 |
Yan, Tyler |
M15 |
Sydney Fastest Kid |
18.79 |
Place |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Final |
1 |
Pate, Harlow |
W15 |
Athletics Wolongong |
14.43 |
2 |
Conner, Xander |
W15 |
Ku-ring-gai |
15.73 |
3 |
Iyer, Shreya |
W15 |
Winston Hill |
16.24 |
4 |
Oxley, Amelia |
W15 |
Quakers Hill |
16.81 |
5 |
Albino, Nalinga |
W15 |
Hornsby Dist |
17.58 |
6 |
Silva, Serah |
W15 |
North Rocks |
17.92 |
7 |
Murphy, Siena |
W16 |
Balmain Athl |
18.10 |
8 |
Pokharel, Amiya |
W16 |
Bathurst |
18.21 |
9 |
Hare, Kenzie |
W15 |
Athletics Wolongong |
19.96 |
Place |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Final |
1 |
Lambousis, George |
M12 |
Sutherland D |
13.38 |
2 |
Chappell, Lachlan |
M13 |
Randwick Bot |
13.86 |
3 |
Olarewaju, Joshua |
M14 |
Hawkesbury C |
14.16 |
4 |
Baddeley, Louis |
M13 |
Ryde Athleti |
14.58 |
5 |
Newman, Cooper |
M15 |
Mingara Athl |
14.59 |
6 |
Miller, Alexander |
M14 |
Balmain Athl |
14.68 |
7 |
Ralph, Kyden |
M13 |
Macquarie Hu |
15.40 |
8 |
Candy, Charlie |
M14 |
Northern Dis |
16.90 |
9 |
D'Costa, Zubia |
M15 |
Other |
16.98 |
Place |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Final |
1 |
Fainga'a, Corbyn |
M13 |
Illawong Rev |
13.44 |
2 |
Warner, Ethan |
M12 |
Sydney Pacif |
13.46 |
3 |
Herb, Billy |
M14 |
Sutherland D |
14.11 |
4 |
Carty, Davin |
M13 |
Balmain Athl |
14.25 |
5 |
Bennett, Reuben |
M12 |
Camden Athle |
14.57 |
6 |
Yan, Tristan |
M13 |
North Rocks |
16.89 |
Place |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Final |
1 |
Laurence, Marnie |
W12 |
Eastern Subu |
13.59 |
2 |
Jupp, Ava |
W15 |
Port Hacking |
15.05 |
3 |
Carlton, Grace |
W12 |
Hornsby Dist |
15.15 |
4 |
Kete, Ruby |
W14 |
Maitland |
15.65 |
5 |
Conner, Zara |
W14 |
Ku-ring-gai |
16.13 |
6 |
Hare, Indianna |
W14 |
Athletics Wolongong |
17.11 |
Place |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Final |
1 |
McDrury, Alyssa |
W12 |
Randwick Bot |
13.98 |
2 |
Mathison, Alexia |
W12 |
Westfields |
14.11 |
3 |
Jupp, Olivia |
W11 |
Port Hacking |
14.69 |
4 |
Iyer, Sanjana |
W12 |
Winston Hill |
15.40 |
5 |
Galanopoulos, Georgia |
W12 |
Port Hacking |
15.71 |
6 |
Creek, Estelle |
W12 |
Sutherland D |
15.88 |
Place |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Final |
1 |
Finnerty, Aaron |
M11 |
Campbelltown |
13.00 |
2 |
Ryan, Kobi |
M12 |
Newcastle Ru |
13.07 |
3 |
Gilchrist, Callum |
M11 |
Barker Athle |
13.32 |
4 |
Mikan, James |
M12 |
U.T.S Northe |
13.44 |
5 |
Duncan, Rhys |
M11 |
Ku-ring-gai |
13.92 |
6 |
Kuzoe, Preston |
M13 |
Balmain Athl |
13.93 |
7 |
Sharp, Thomas |
M11 |
Cherrybrook |
14.36 |
8 |
Smith, Jem |
M10 |
Athletics East |
14.76 |
Place |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Final |
Wind |
H |
1 |
Finnerty, Aaron |
M11 |
Campbelltown |
13.00 |
0.5 |
8 |
2 |
Ryan, Kobi |
M12 |
Newcastle Ru |
13.07 |
0.5 |
8 |
3 |
Gilchrist, Callum |
M11 |
Barker Athle |
13.32 |
0.5 |
8 |
4 |
Lambousis, George |
M12 |
Sutherland D |
13.38 |
0.4 |
4 |
5 |
Mikan, James |
M12 |
U.T.S Northe |
13.44 |
0.5 |
8 |
5 |
Fainga'a, Corbyn |
M13 |
Illawong Rev |
13.44 |
0.2 |
5 |
7 |
Warner, Ethan |
M12 |
Sydney Pacif |
13.46 |
0.2 |
5 |
8 |
Laurence, Marnie |
W12 |
Eastern Subu |
13.59 |
-0.5 |
6 |
9 |
Chappell, Lachlan |
M13 |
Randwick Bot |
13.86 |
0.4 |
4 |
10 |
Duncan, Rhys |
M11 |
Ku-ring-gai |
13.92 |
0.5 |
8 |
11 |
Kuzoe, Preston |
M13 |
Balmain Athl |
13.93 |
0.5 |
8 |
12 |
McDrury, Alyssa |
W12 |
Randwick Bot |
13.98 |
0.3 |
7 |
13 |
Mathison, Alexia |
W12 |
Westfields |
14.11 |
0.3 |
7 |
13 |
Herb, Billy |
M14 |
Sutherland D |
14.11 |
0.2 |
5 |
15 |
Olarewaju, Joshua |
M14 |
Hawkesbury C |
14.16 |
0.4 |
4 |
16 |
Carty, Davin |
M13 |
Balmain Athl |
14.25 |
0.2 |
5 |
17 |
Sharp, Thomas |
M11 |
Cherrybrook |
14.36 |
0.5 |
8 |
18 |
Pate, Harlow |
W15 |
Athletics Wolongong |
14.43 |
-1.4 |
3 |
19 |
Bennett, Reuben |
M12 |
Camden Athle |
14.57 |
0.2 |
5 |
20 |
Baddeley, Louis |
M13 |
Ryde Athleti |
14.58 |
0.4 |
4 |
21 |
Newman, Cooper |
M15 |
Mingara Athl |
14.59 |
0.4 |
4 |
22 |
Flack, Jarrah |
M14 |
Athletics Wolongong |
14.65 |
1.8 |
2 |
23 |
Miller, Alexander |
M14 |
Balmain Athl |
14.68 |
0.4 |
4 |
24 |
Jupp, Olivia |
W11 |
Port Hacking |
14.69 |
0.3 |
7 |
25 |
Sapateh, Amir |
M15 |
Sutherland D |
14.74 |
1.8 |
2 |
26 |
Smith, Jem |
M10 |
Athletics East |
14.76 |
0.5 |
8 |
27 |
Anesu Chidamba, Ryan |
M14 |
Campbelltown |
14.89 |
1.8 |
2 |
27 |
Yeo, Maximilian |
M15 |
Balmain Athl |
14.89 |
1.8 |
2 |
29 |
Jupp, Ava |
W15 |
Port Hacking |
15.05 |
-0.5 |
6 |
30 |
Carlton, Grace |
W12 |
Hornsby Dist |
15.15 |
-0.5 |
6 |
31 |
Ralph, Leo |
M15 |
Macquarie Hu |
15.30 |
1.8 |
2 |
32 |
Ralph, Kyden |
M13 |
Macquarie Hu |
15.40 |
0.4 |
4 |
32 |
Iyer, Sanjana |
W12 |
Winston Hill |
15.40 |
0.3 |
7 |
34 |
Kete, Ruby |
W14 |
Maitland |
15.65 |
-0.5 |
6 |
35 |
Galanopoulos, Georgia |
W12 |
Port Hacking |
15.71 |
0.3 |
7 |
36 |
Conner, Xander |
W15 |
Ku-ring-gai |
15.73 |
-1.4 |
3 |
37 |
Rayment, Sadie |
W12 |
Sutherland D |
15.88 |
0.3 |
7 |
38 |
Michael Vesely, Adam |
M15 |
Manly Warringah |
16.01 |
-0.1 |
1 |
39 |
Conner, Zara |
W14 |
Ku-ring-gai |
16.13 |
-0.5 |
6 |
40 |
Swift, Glen |
M87 |
Cranebrook L |
16.16 |
-0.1 |
1 |
41 |
Iyer, Shreya |
W15 |
Winston Hill |
16.24 |
-1.4 |
3 |
42 |
Morris, Patrick |
M17 |
Winston Hill |
16.48 |
-0.1 |
1 |
43 |
Carey, Luke |
M16 |
South Eastern |
16.77 |
-0.1 |
1 |
43 |
Jackson, Callum |
M15 |
Camden Athle |
16.77 |
-0.1 |
1 |
45 |
Oxley, Amelia |
W15 |
Quakers Hill |
16.81 |
-1.4 |
3 |
46 |
Yan, Tristan |
M13 |
North Rocks |
16.89 |
0.2 |
5 |
47 |
Candy, Charlie |
M14 |
Northern Dis |
16.90 |
0.4 |
4 |
48 |
Herb, Archie |
M14 |
Illawong Rev |
16.98 |
1.8 |
2 |
48 |
D'Costa, Zubia |
M15 |
Other |
16.98 |
0.4 |
4 |
50 |
Hare, Indianna |
W14 |
Athletics Wolongong |
17.11 |
-0.5 |
6 |
51 |
Glenn, Jackson |
M16 |
South Eastern |
17.57 |
-0.1 |
1 |
52 |
Albino, Nalinga |
W15 |
Hornsby Dist |
17.58 |
-1.4 |
3 |
53 |
Bennett, Braylen |
M16 |
Camden Athle |
17.81 |
-0.1 |
1 |
54 |
Silva, Serah |
W15 |
North Rocks |
17.92 |
-1.4 |
3 |
55 |
Murphy, Siena |
W16 |
Balmain Athl |
18.10 |
-1.4 |
3 |
56 |
Kete, Tane |
M16 |
Raymond Terrace |
18.19 |
-0.1 |
1 |
57 |
Pokharel, Amiya |
W16 |
Bathurst |
18.21 |
-1.4 |
3 |
58 |
Green, Elliot |
M16 |
Sydney Fastest Kid |
18.32 |
-0.1 |
1 |
59 |
Baddeley, Joey |
M15 |
Ryde Athleti |
18.39 |
-0.1 |
1 |
60 |
Yan, Tyler |
M15 |
Sydney Fastest Kid |
18.79 |
1.8 |
2 |
61 |
Hare, Kenzie |
W15 |
Athletics Wolongong |
19.96 |
-1.4 |
3 |